50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

D18E 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Annika Sopo
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:55 (10)
12:47 (3)
9:52 (2)
15:56 (3)
3:09 (4)
18:22 (2)
2:26 (2)
31:59 (1)
13:37 (5)
37:22 (1)
5:23 (3)
41:33 (1)
4:11 (1)
53:32 (1)
11:59 (3)
55:16 (1)
1:44 (3)
1:02:21 (1)
7:05 (5)
1:04:09 (1)
1:48 (1)
1:04:29 (1)
20 (8)
1:04:29  Annika Sopo
2   Henna Pylvänäinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:39 (7)
12:08 (1)
9:29 (1)
15:33 (1)
3:25 (6)
20:17 (3)
4:44 (12)
33:18 (2)
13:01 (1)
38:51 (2)
5:33 (5)
43:05 (2)
4:14 (2)
54:41 (3)
11:36 (2)
56:21 (2)
1:40 (2)
1:02:54 (2)
6:33 (1)
1:04:53 (2)
1:59 (7)
1:05:13 (2)
20 (8)
1:05:13  Henna Pylvänäinen
3   Ilona Lainio
Turun Suunnistajat
2:38 (6)
12:46 (2)
10:08 (3)
15:52 (2)
3:06 (3)
18:11 (1)
2:19 (1)
33:30 (3)
15:19 (7)
38:59 (3)
5:29 (4)
43:15 (3)
4:16 (4)
54:34 (2)
11:19 (1)
56:30 (3)
1:56 (4)
1:03:23 (3)
6:53 (4)
1:05:14 (3)
1:51 (3)
1:05:34 (3)
20 (8)
1:05:34  Ilona Lainio
4   Fia Snickars
Solf IK
2:05 (1)
13:30 (4)
11:25 (4)
17:41 (6)
4:11 (14)
21:24 (5)
3:43 (9)
34:52 (4)
13:28 (4)
40:10 (4)
5:18 (2)
44:30 (4)
4:20 (5)
57:28 (4)
12:58 (5)
59:28 (4)
2:00 (5)
1:07:07 (4)
7:39 (7)
1:08:55 (4)
1:48 (1)
1:09:13 (4)
18 (1)
1:09:13  Fia Snickars
5   Jenni Ovaska
Luumäen Rasti
2:16 (4)
13:59 (5)
11:43 (6)
17:00 (4)
3:01 (1)
22:09 (6)
5:09 (14)
35:17 (5)
13:08 (2)
41:23 (5)
6:06 (8)
45:37 (5)
4:14 (2)
58:03 (5)
12:26 (4)
1:00:26 (5)
2:23 (11)
1:07:09 (5)
6:43 (3)
1:09:06 (5)
1:57 (5)
1:09:24 (5)
18 (1)
1:09:24  Jenni Ovaska
6   Moona Havula
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
3:07 (12)
14:51 (7)
11:44 (7)
18:41 (7)
3:50 (10)
23:42 (8)
5:01 (13)
36:57 (6)
13:15 (3)
42:11 (6)
5:14 (1)
46:43 (6)
4:32 (7)
1:00:30 (6)
13:47 (6)
1:02:09 (6)
1:39 (1)
1:08:48 (6)
6:39 (2)
1:10:40 (6)
1:52 (4)
1:11:05 (6)
25 (20)
1:11:05  Moona Havula
7   Hanna Leppävuori
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:39 (15)
16:23 (10)
12:44 (10)
20:46 (10)
4:23 (15)
24:42 (9)
3:56 (10)
39:48 (8)
15:06 (6)
46:30 (8)
6:42 (9)
51:24 (8)
4:54 (8)
1:07:29 (8)
16:05 (11)
1:09:34 (8)
2:05 (6)
1:18:11 (7)
8:37 (12)
1:20:14 (7)
2:03 (8)
1:20:35 (7)
21 (12)
1:20:35  Hanna Leppävuori
8   Krista Tuominen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:42 (19)
17:50 (13)
12:08 (8)
22:13 (13)
4:23 (15)
26:41 (14)
4:28 (11)
42:45 (12)
16:04 (9)
48:47 (9)
6:02 (7)
53:12 (9)
4:25 (6)
1:07:57 (9)
14:45 (8)
1:10:39 (9)
2:42 (18)
1:18:35 (8)
7:56 (9)
1:21:05 (8)
2:30 (17)
1:21:28 (8)
23 (16)
1:21:28  Krista Tuominen
9   Jenni Ruokolainen
Rasti-Pielinen
2:08 (3)
14:17 (6)
12:09 (9)
17:19 (5)
3:02 (2)
20:21 (4)
3:02 (3)
37:08 (7)
16:47 (13)
43:09 (7)
6:01 (6)
48:59 (7)
5:50 (13)
1:03:03 (7)
14:04 (7)
1:05:52 (7)
2:49 (19)
1:19:55 (9)
14:03 (21)
1:21:52 (9)
1:57 (5)
1:22:17 (9)
25 (20)
1:22:17  Jenni Ruokolainen
10   Jenna Viianen
Laihian Luja
2:54 (9)
16:41 (11)
13:47 (12)
20:14 (9)
3:33 (7)
23:28 (7)
3:14 (4)
41:32 (9)
18:04 (16)
49:19 (11)
7:47 (15)
54:32 (10)
5:13 (9)
1:10:32 (10)
16:00 (10)
1:12:52 (10)
2:20 (10)
1:20:42 (10)
7:50 (8)
1:23:01 (10)
2:19 (14)
1:23:25 (10)
24 (18)
1:23:25  Jenna Viianen
11   Sirje Tolonen
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
3:21 (14)
16:12 (9)
12:51 (11)
19:32 (8)
3:20 (5)
25:50 (12)
6:18 (17)
42:32 (11)
16:42 (11)
49:44 (12)
7:12 (13)
56:26 (12)
6:42 (18)
1:12:40 (12)
16:14 (12)
1:14:51 (12)
2:11 (8)
1:24:07 (11)
9:16 (17)
1:26:35 (11)
2:28 (16)
1:26:57 (11)
22 (13)
1:26:57  Sirje Tolonen
12   Lotta Sankelo
SK Pohjantähti
2:33 (5)
17:11 (12)
14:38 (15)
22:07 (12)
4:56 (18)
25:23 (11)
3:16 (5)
41:50 (10)
16:27 (10)
49:00 (10)
7:10 (12)
55:29 (11)
6:29 (16)
1:12:15 (11)
16:46 (14)
1:14:43 (11)
2:28 (13)
1:25:15 (12)
10:32 (18)
1:27:51 (12)
2:36 (19)
1:28:15 (12)
24 (18)
1:28:15  Lotta Sankelo
13   Ida Sundqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:46 (17)
18:01 (15)
14:15 (14)
22:34 (14)
4:33 (17)
26:11 (13)
3:37 (8)
45:42 (14)
19:31 (18)
53:28 (14)
7:46 (14)
59:57 (13)
6:29 (16)
1:16:24 (13)
16:27 (13)
1:18:59 (13)
2:35 (16)
1:27:37 (13)
8:38 (13)
1:30:11 (13)
2:34 (18)
1:30:34 (13)
23 (16)
1:30:34  Ida Sundqvist
14   Tanja Harjula
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:07 (2)
16:04 (8)
13:57 (13)
22:34 (14)
6:30 (19)
29:20 (16)
6:46 (18)
46:43 (15)
17:23 (15)
55:17 (15)
8:34 (16)
1:01:12 (15)
5:55 (14)
1:18:22 (14)
17:10 (15)
1:20:58 (14)
2:36 (17)
1:29:28 (14)
8:30 (11)
1:31:50 (14)
2:22 (15)
1:32:09 (14)
19 (5)
1:32:09  Tanja Harjula
15   Jonna Hakala
IF Femman
2:49 (8)
17:57 (14)
15:08 (17)
21:39 (11)
3:42 (9)
25:13 (10)
3:34 (7)
43:39 (13)
18:26 (17)
52:45 (13)
9:06 (18)
1:00:25 (14)
7:40 (21)
1:19:08 (15)
18:43 (17)
1:21:35 (15)
2:27 (12)
1:30:48 (15)
9:13 (15)
1:33:27 (15)
2:39 (20)
1:33:46 (15)
19 (5)
1:33:46  Jonna Hakala
16   Anni Pohjalainen
Loimaan Jankko
4:58 (18)
19:38 (18)
14:40 (16)
23:17 (16)
3:39 (8)
35:26 (18)
12:09 (20)
52:11 (18)
16:45 (12)
58:54 (17)
6:43 (10)
1:04:13 (17)
5:19 (10)
1:23:46 (18)
19:33 (19)
1:26:36 (18)
2:50 (20)
1:34:12 (16)
7:36 (6)
1:36:28 (16)
2:16 (13)
1:36:50 (16)
22 (13)
1:36:50  Anni Pohjalainen
17   Sanni Heikkinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:57 (11)
20:57 (19)
18:00 (20)
24:58 (19)
4:01 (11)
30:40 (17)
5:42 (15)
47:43 (16)
17:03 (14)
57:24 (16)
9:41 (19)
1:02:47 (16)
5:23 (11)
1:23:04 (17)
20:17 (20)
1:25:18 (17)
2:14 (9)
1:34:26 (17)
9:08 (14)
1:37:11 (17)
2:45 (21)
1:37:30 (17)
19 (5)
1:37:30  Sanni Heikkinen
18   Sofia Pellonperä
Espoon Akilles
7:52 (21)
19:31 (17)
11:39 (5)
23:39 (17)
4:08 (13)
39:03 (20)
15:24 (21)
54:44 (19)
15:41 (8)
1:01:36 (19)
6:52 (11)
1:07:07 (18)
5:31 (12)
1:22:50 (16)
15:43 (9)
1:24:59 (16)
2:09 (7)
1:35:41 (18)
10:42 (19)
1:37:45 (18)
2:04 (9)
1:38:03 (18)
18 (1)
1:38:03  Sofia Pellonperä
19   Suvi Hietaharju
Rasti-Jussit
3:09 (13)
18:19 (16)
15:10 (18)
24:49 (18)
6:30 (19)
28:22 (15)
3:33 (6)
51:23 (17)
23:01 (20)
1:01:35 (18)
10:12 (21)
1:07:57 (19)
6:22 (15)
1:25:56 (19)
17:59 (16)
1:28:27 (19)
2:31 (14)
1:36:30 (19)
8:03 (10)
1:38:43 (19)
2:13 (11)
1:39:03 (19)
20 (8)
1:39:03  Suvi Hietaharju
20   Viivi Pellinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
6:03 (20)
23:19 (20)
17:16 (19)
27:22 (20)
4:03 (12)
38:20 (19)
10:58 (19)
59:32 (20)
21:12 (19)
1:08:06 (20)
8:34 (16)
1:15:02 (20)
6:56 (19)
1:37:50 (20)
22:48 (21)
1:41:03 (20)
3:13 (21)
1:52:47 (20)
11:44 (20)
1:55:01 (20)
2:14 (12)
1:55:19 (20)
18 (1)
1:55:19  Viivi Pellinen
21   Ying Yau Chu
HKG
3:43 (16)
24:10 (21)
20:27 (21)
37:02 (21)
12:52 (21)
42:58 (21)
5:56 (16)
1:09:44 (21)
26:46 (21)
1:19:49 (21)
10:05 (20)
1:27:19 (21)
7:30 (20)
1:46:27 (21)
19:08 (18)
1:48:59 (21)
2:32 (15)
1:58:12 (21)
9:13 (15)
2:00:20 (21)
2:08 (10)
2:00:42 (21)
22 (13)
2:00:42  Ying Yau Chu
   Jessica Bartholdi
Espoon Akilles
39:34
55:20
15:46
1:06:25
11:05
1:22:15
15:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Jessica Bartholdi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English