50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

D12TR 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Hertta Juntunen
Kalevan Rasti
2:04 (1)
6:26 (1)
4:22 (2)
8:41 (1)
2:15 (3)
12:19 (1)
3:38 (3)
16:03 (1)
3:44 (1)
18:07 (1)
2:04 (3)
18:23 (1)
16 (3)
18:23  Hertta Juntunen
2   Aino-Maria Lehtimäki
Rasti-Lukko
3:08 (5)
7:36 (3)
4:28 (3)
9:43 (3)
2:07 (2)
14:13 (3)
4:30 (6)
18:41 (2)
4:28 (2)
20:32 (2)
1:51 (1)
20:48 (2)
16 (3)
20:48  Aino-Maria Lehtimäki
3   Anni Pitkänen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:23 (7)
7:39 (4)
4:16 (1)
10:18 (4)
2:39 (5)
14:18 (4)
4:00 (4)
19:40 (3)
5:22 (7)
21:48 (3)
2:08 (4)
22:05 (3)
17 (7)
22:05  Anni Pitkänen
4   Oona Rautio
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:42 (3)
8:23 (5)
5:41 (8)
11:47 (7)
3:24 (13)
15:47 (5)
4:00 (4)
21:00 (4)
5:13 (5)
23:34 (5)
2:34 (10)
23:49 (4)
15 (1)
23:49  Oona Rautio
5   Antonina Agureeva
Russia
2:43 (4)
7:16 (2)
4:33 (4)
9:22 (2)
2:06 (1)
12:57 (2)
3:35 (2)
21:33 (6)
8:36 (18)
23:30 (4)
1:57 (2)
23:53 (5)
23 (17)
23:53  Antonina Agureeva
6   Alisa Kärnä
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:39 (8)
8:56 (8)
5:17 (6)
11:38 (5)
2:42 (6)
16:35 (7)
4:57 (9)
21:25 (5)
4:50 (3)
23:35 (6)
2:10 (5)
23:55 (6)
20 (11)
23:55  Alisa Kärnä
7   Kira Lammi
Kauhavan Wisa
3:08 (5)
8:51 (7)
5:43 (9)
11:46 (6)
2:55 (8)
16:23 (6)
4:37 (7)
21:39 (7)
5:16 (6)
24:40 (7)
3:01 (16)
25:01 (7)
21 (15)
25:01  Kira Lammi
8   Oona Pirinen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
4:25 (12)
10:53 (13)
6:28 (13)
13:22 (12)
2:29 (4)
16:56 (8)
3:34 (1)
22:25 (8)
5:29 (8)
25:07 (8)
2:42 (12)
25:25 (8)
18 (9)
25:25  Oona Pirinen
9   Venla Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
4:45 (14)
9:34 (9)
4:49 (5)
13:01 (10)
3:27 (14)
19:18 (11)
6:17 (12)
25:13 (9)
5:55 (9)
27:25 (9)
2:12 (6)
27:42 (9)
17 (7)
27:42  Venla Saari
10   Matleena Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
3:47 (9)
9:58 (11)
6:11 (12)
13:14 (11)
3:16 (12)
18:28 (10)
5:14 (10)
25:51 (11)
7:23 (14)
28:25 (10)
2:34 (10)
28:41 (10)
16 (3)
28:41  Matleena Goman
11   Jenny Krappe
MS Parma
4:22 (11)
9:39 (10)
5:17 (6)
12:38 (9)
2:59 (9)
17:28 (9)
4:50 (8)
25:34 (10)
8:06 (17)
29:16 (11)
3:42 (19)
29:31 (11)
15 (1)
29:31  Jenny Krappe
12   Sinja Nojonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
7:12 (20)
-
-
19:15 (20)
-
-
-
27:46 (12)
-
30:36 (12)
2:50 (13)
30:56 (12)
20 (11)
30:56  Sinja Nojonen
13   Maire Kylmälä
Siilin Rasti
4:00 (10)
10:03 (12)
6:03 (11)
15:00 (14)
4:57 (19)
21:34 (12)
6:34 (14)
29:00 (13)
7:26 (15)
31:25 (13)
2:25 (7)
31:45 (13)
20 (11)
31:45  Maire Kylmälä
14   Mette Haikola
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:40 (2)
8:24 (6)
5:44 (10)
12:20 (8)
3:56 (16)
21:45 (13)
9:25 (18)
29:02 (14)
7:17 (13)
31:31 (14)
2:29 (9)
31:50 (14)
19 (10)
31:50  Mette Haikola
15   Siiri Leinonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:26 (13)
11:21 (14)
6:55 (15)
14:03 (13)
2:42 (6)
24:15 (16)
10:12 (19)
29:21 (15)
5:06 (4)
32:40 (15)
3:19 (17)
33:00 (15)
20 (11)
33:00  Siiri Leinonen
16   Veera Holappa
Vesaisen Pojat
5:09 (16)
13:38 (19)
8:29 (19)
16:52 (17)
3:14 (10)
24:16 (17)
7:24 (17)
30:17 (17)
6:01 (10)
33:15 (16)
2:58 (15)
33:40 (16)
25 (20)
33:40  Veera Holappa
17   Pihla Pohjola
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:32 (17)
12:07 (15)
6:35 (14)
15:39 (15)
3:32 (15)
22:12 (14)
6:33 (13)
29:45 (16)
7:33 (16)
33:38 (17)
3:53 (20)
33:54 (17)
16 (3)
33:54  Pihla Pohjola
18   Lila Väisänen
Kalevan Rasti
5:53 (18)
13:30 (18)
7:37 (17)
18:10 (19)
4:40 (18)
25:07 (19)
6:57 (15)
31:17 (19)
6:10 (11)
33:43 (18)
2:26 (8)
34:06 (18)
23 (17)
34:06  Lila Väisänen
19   Pinja Korjamo
Espoon Suunta
4:50 (15)
12:55 (16)
8:05 (18)
17:15 (18)
4:20 (17)
24:17 (18)
7:02 (16)
30:54 (18)
6:37 (12)
34:34 (19)
3:40 (18)
34:58 (19)
24 (19)
34:58  Pinja Korjamo
20   Vilma Toivanen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
6:12 (19)
13:15 (17)
7:03 (16)
16:29 (16)
3:14 (10)
22:15 (15)
5:46 (11)
34:52 (20)
12:37 (19)
37:46 (20)
2:54 (14)
38:08 (20)
22 (16)
38:08  Vilma Toivanen
   Aino Loukkalahti
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:21
-
-
14:11
-
-
-
20:13
-
22:49
2:36
23:11
22
hylätty  Aino Loukkalahti
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English