50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

D12TR 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Hertta Juntunen
Kalevan Rasti
2:34 (1)
4:16 (1)
1:42 (4)
6:58 (1)
2:42 (3)
8:36 (1)
1:38 (2)
13:16 (1)
4:40 (1)
16:31 (1)
3:15 (8)
18:56 (1)
2:25 (5)
19:43 (1)
47 (1)
20:01 (1)
18 (5)
20:01  Hertta Juntunen
2   Anni Pitkänen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:50 (2)
4:23 (2)
1:33 (3)
7:40 (3)
3:17 (9)
9:06 (2)
1:26 (1)
14:25 (2)
5:19 (2)
17:41 (2)
3:16 (9)
19:54 (2)
2:13 (2)
20:45 (2)
51 (2)
21:02 (2)
17 (3)
21:02  Anni Pitkänen
3   Antonina Agureeva
Russia
3:46 (4)
6:26 (5)
2:40 (14)
9:16 (5)
2:50 (7)
11:42 (5)
2:26 (5)
18:10 (5)
6:28 (5)
20:08 (4)
1:58 (1)
22:19 (3)
2:11 (1)
23:18 (3)
59 (5)
23:37 (3)
19 (9)
23:37  Antonina Agureeva
4   Kira Lammi
Kauhavan Wisa
3:47 (5)
5:54 (4)
2:07 (9)
8:38 (4)
2:44 (4)
10:40 (3)
2:02 (3)
18:03 (4)
7:23 (8)
21:14 (5)
3:11 (7)
23:41 (4)
2:27 (6)
24:38 (4)
57 (4)
25:01 (4)
23 (17)
25:01  Kira Lammi
4   Virna Pellikka
SK Uusi
3:00 (3)
4:29 (3)
1:29 (2)
7:16 (2)
2:47 (5)
10:50 (4)
3:34 (8)
17:23 (3)
6:33 (7)
19:31 (3)
2:08 (2)
23:49 (5)
4:18 (19)
24:43 (5)
54 (3)
25:01 (4)
18 (5)
25:01  Virna Pellikka
6   Mette Haikola
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
8:08 (14)
11:33 (16)
3:25 (17)
14:43 (14)
3:10 (8)
16:45 (9)
2:02 (3)
24:29 (8)
7:44 (9)
27:29 (8)
3:00 (6)
30:05 (7)
2:36 (8)
31:05 (6)
1:00 (7)
31:25 (6)
20 (11)
31:25  Mette Haikola
7   Oona Pirinen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
5:44 (10)
7:27 (9)
1:43 (5)
10:15 (7)
2:48 (6)
18:34 (12)
8:19 (15)
23:55 (6)
5:21 (3)
26:39 (6)
2:44 (4)
30:06 (8)
3:27 (12)
31:11 (7)
1:05 (10)
31:31 (7)
20 (11)
31:31  Oona Pirinen
8   Oona Rautio
Joutsenon Kullervo
4:12 (6)
6:29 (6)
2:17 (12)
10:35 (8)
4:06 (11)
18:00 (10)
7:25 (14)
24:32 (9)
6:32 (6)
27:16 (7)
2:44 (4)
29:36 (6)
2:20 (3)
31:40 (8)
2:04 (19)
31:55 (8)
15 (1)
31:55  Oona Rautio
9   Maire Kylmälä
Siilin Rasti
4:27 (7)
6:42 (7)
2:15 (11)
10:12 (6)
3:30 (10)
15:31 (7)
5:19 (12)
24:27 (7)
8:56 (12)
29:50 (9)
5:23 (15)
33:27 (9)
3:37 (13)
34:44 (9)
1:17 (14)
35:02 (9)
18 (5)
35:02  Maire Kylmälä
10   Pinja Korjamo
Espoon Suunta
4:45 (8)
8:40 (12)
3:55 (18)
13:34 (11)
4:54 (14)
18:20 (11)
4:46 (11)
27:36 (10)
9:16 (13)
31:23 (10)
3:47 (11)
35:18 (10)
3:55 (16)
36:52 (10)
1:34 (17)
37:13 (10)
21 (15)
37:13  Pinja Korjamo
11   Aino-Maria Lehtimäki
Rasti-Lukko
6:33 (12)
7:53 (10)
1:20 (1)
14:03 (12)
6:10 (18)
27:44 (16)
13:41 (17)
33:08 (14)
5:24 (4)
35:30 (12)
2:22 (3)
38:09 (11)
2:39 (9)
39:13 (11)
1:04 (8)
39:39 (11)
26 (19)
39:39  Aino-Maria Lehtimäki
12   Veera Holappa
Vesaisen Pojat
8:24 (16)
10:55 (14)
2:31 (13)
15:04 (15)
4:09 (12)
19:37 (13)
4:33 (10)
31:38 (12)
12:01 (16)
34:54 (11)
3:16 (9)
38:45 (12)
3:51 (15)
40:05 (12)
1:20 (15)
40:29 (12)
24 (18)
40:29  Veera Holappa
13   Aino Loukkalahti
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:52 (9)
7:02 (8)
2:10 (10)
12:23 (10)
5:21 (16)
15:41 (8)
3:18 (7)
28:13 (11)
12:32 (17)
36:54 (13)
8:41 (18)
39:16 (13)
2:22 (4)
40:31 (13)
1:15 (13)
40:52 (13)
21 (15)
40:52  Aino Loukkalahti
14   Vilma Toivanen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
10:39 (17)
14:34 (17)
3:55 (18)
19:29 (18)
4:55 (15)
23:12 (14)
3:43 (9)
33:30 (15)
10:18 (14)
39:28 (14)
5:58 (17)
42:23 (14)
2:55 (10)
43:50 (14)
1:27 (16)
44:10 (14)
20 (11)
44:10  Vilma Toivanen
15   Sinja Nojonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
8:14 (15)
11:24 (15)
3:10 (16)
17:13 (16)
5:49 (17)
24:15 (15)
7:02 (13)
35:31 (16)
11:16 (15)
39:43 (15)
4:12 (12)
43:28 (15)
3:45 (14)
44:27 (15)
59 (5)
44:46 (15)
19 (9)
44:46  Sinja Nojonen
16   Jenny Krappe
MS Parma
6:28 (11)
8:18 (11)
1:50 (7)
10:35 (8)
2:17 (1)
13:09 (6)
2:34 (6)
32:07 (13)
18:58 (19)
41:04 (16)
8:57 (19)
43:37 (16)
2:33 (7)
45:16 (16)
1:39 (18)
45:31 (16)
15 (1)
45:31  Jenny Krappe
17   Pihla Pohjola
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:56 (13)
9:58 (13)
3:02 (15)
14:13 (13)
4:15 (13)
38:23 (17)
24:10 (19)
46:32 (17)
8:09 (11)
51:00 (17)
4:28 (13)
55:12 (17)
4:12 (18)
56:16 (17)
1:04 (8)
56:33 (17)
17 (3)
56:33  Pihla Pohjola
18   Eevi Kiljunen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
15:07 (18)
16:53 (18)
1:46 (6)
19:21 (17)
2:28 (2)
42:27 (19)
23:06 (18)
50:26 (18)
7:59 (10)
55:03 (18)
4:37 (14)
59:06 (18)
4:03 (17)
1:00:14 (18)
1:08 (12)
1:00:34 (18)
20 (11)
1:00:34  Eevi Kiljunen
19   Siiri Leinonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
23:13 (19)
25:11 (19)
1:58 (8)
31:41 (19)
6:30 (19)
40:28 (18)
8:47 (16)
56:50 (19)
16:22 (18)
1:02:33 (19)
5:43 (16)
1:05:53 (19)
3:20 (11)
1:06:58 (19)
1:05 (10)
1:07:16 (19)
18 (5)
1:07:16  Siiri Leinonen
   Lila Väisänen
Kalevan Rasti
5:05
7:51
2:46
15:06
7:15
23:10
8:04
-
-
34:19
-
37:43
3:24
38:44
1:01
39:07
23
hylätty  Lila Väisänen
   Venla Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
7:53
-
-
29:09
-
-
-
38:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Venla Saari
   Alisa Kärnä
Sonkajärven Pahka
-
9:14
-
11:20
2:06
20:45
9:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
53:44
-
54:08
24
keskeytti  Alisa Kärnä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English