50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

D12 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Titta Paavola
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:17 (7)
3:12 (8)
1:55 (14)
5:19 (6)
2:07 (4)
10:50 (2)
5:31 (1)
13:34 (3)
2:44 (15)
15:49 (3)
2:15 (8)
18:49 (1)
3:00 (1)
21:48 (1)
2:59 (1)
22:31 (1)
43 (9)
22:47 (1)
16 (4)
22:47  Titta Paavola
2   Aino Kankaanpää
Laihian Luja
59 (1)
2:33 (1)
1:34 (2)
4:30 (1)
1:57 (1)
10:07 (1)
5:37 (2)
11:52 (1)
1:45 (4)
14:02 (1)
2:10 (4)
19:10 (2)
5:08 (18)
22:46 (2)
3:36 (7)
23:33 (2)
47 (13)
23:51 (2)
18 (12)
23:51  Aino Kankaanpää
3   Ronja Gröhn
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:59 (18)
3:30 (15)
1:31 (1)
5:30 (8)
2:00 (2)
11:45 (4)
6:15 (5)
13:23 (2)
1:38 (2)
15:35 (2)
2:12 (7)
19:28 (3)
3:53 (11)
23:16 (3)
3:48 (10)
23:56 (3)
40 (4)
24:15 (3)
19 (19)
24:15  Ronja Gröhn
4   Elsa Hasu
Suunta 2000
2:51 (20)
4:31 (19)
1:40 (7)
6:32 (16)
2:01 (3)
12:12 (8)
5:40 (3)
13:53 (5)
1:41 (3)
16:03 (4)
2:10 (4)
20:00 (5)
3:57 (12)
23:27 (4)
3:27 (3)
24:11 (4)
44 (12)
24:29 (4)
18 (12)
24:29  Elsa Hasu
5   Mai Hemmi
SK Pohjantähti
1:08 (6)
2:43 (3)
1:35 (4)
5:18 (5)
2:35 (14)
12:36 (10)
7:18 (12)
14:49 (7)
2:13 (12)
16:49 (7)
2:00 (2)
20:04 (6)
3:15 (4)
23:34 (5)
3:30 (5)
24:17 (5)
43 (9)
24:33 (5)
16 (4)
24:33  Mai Hemmi
6   Minea Anttila
SK Pohjantähti
1:07 (4)
2:44 (4)
1:37 (6)
5:37 (11)
2:53 (16)
11:51 (6)
6:14 (4)
13:49 (4)
1:58 (7)
16:11 (5)
2:22 (10)
19:57 (4)
3:46 (9)
23:46 (6)
3:49 (11)
24:25 (6)
39 (2)
24:41 (6)
16 (4)
24:41  Minea Anttila
7   Piia Romppainen
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:01 (2)
3:02 (6)
2:01 (16)
5:29 (7)
2:27 (12)
11:49 (5)
6:20 (6)
14:26 (6)
2:37 (14)
16:37 (6)
2:11 (6)
20:24 (7)
3:47 (10)
23:53 (7)
3:29 (4)
24:48 (7)
55 (21)
25:06 (7)
18 (12)
25:06  Piia Romppainen
8   Matilda Myllymäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:37 (16)
3:17 (12)
1:40 (7)
5:38 (12)
2:21 (11)
14:01 (14)
8:23 (17)
15:46 (9)
1:45 (4)
18:18 (9)
2:32 (11)
21:59 (9)
3:41 (8)
26:04 (8)
4:05 (13)
26:45 (8)
41 (5)
27:01 (8)
16 (4)
27:01  Matilda Myllymäki
9   Riina Neuvonen
Luumäen Rasti
1:25 (12)
3:12 (8)
1:47 (10)
5:32 (9)
2:20 (9)
12:44 (12)
7:12 (11)
15:17 (8)
2:33 (13)
17:56 (8)
2:39 (15)
21:54 (8)
3:58 (13)
26:18 (9)
4:24 (15)
27:07 (9)
49 (16)
27:22 (9)
15 (2)
27:22  Riina Neuvonen
10   Selina Similä
SK Pohjantähti
3:20 (23)
5:46 (22)
2:26 (21)
9:27 (22)
3:41 (23)
16:47 (18)
7:20 (13)
18:50 (15)
2:03 (9)
20:53 (14)
2:03 (3)
24:06 (11)
3:13 (3)
27:37 (10)
3:31 (6)
28:18 (10)
41 (5)
28:36 (10)
18 (12)
28:36  Selina Similä
11   Sara Leppänen
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:24 (10)
3:45 (16)
2:21 (20)
6:47 (17)
3:02 (20)
14:34 (15)
7:47 (15)
16:29 (10)
1:55 (6)
20:49 (13)
4:20 (20)
25:01 (14)
4:12 (15)
28:56 (11)
3:55 (12)
29:47 (11)
51 (18)
30:07 (11)
20 (22)
30:07  Sara Leppänen
12   Ninni Åberg
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:27 (13)
3:12 (8)
1:45 (9)
5:42 (14)
2:30 (13)
14:59 (17)
9:17 (18)
17:00 (12)
2:01 (8)
19:35 (10)
2:35 (14)
23:54 (10)
4:19 (16)
29:13 (12)
5:19 (20)
30:01 (12)
48 (15)
30:19 (12)
18 (12)
30:19  Ninni Åberg
13   Anniina Vehkala
Siikaisten Sisu
1:19 (9)
2:54 (5)
1:35 (4)
5:10 (3)
2:16 (6)
11:57 (7)
6:47 (8)
16:40 (11)
4:43 (19)
19:53 (11)
3:13 (19)
24:57 (13)
5:04 (17)
29:43 (13)
4:46 (17)
30:24 (13)
41 (5)
30:42 (13)
18 (12)
30:42  Anniina Vehkala
14   Selma Mäkäräinen
SK Pohjantähti
2:12 (19)
4:04 (18)
1:52 (13)
7:11 (19)
3:07 (22)
18:09 (19)
10:58 (21)
19:39 (17)
1:30 (1)
22:12 (16)
2:33 (12)
25:49 (15)
3:37 (7)
29:56 (15)
4:07 (14)
30:34 (14)
38 (1)
30:49 (14)
15 (2)
30:49  Selma Mäkäräinen
15   Heidi Salonen
Koovee
2:51 (20)
4:52 (20)
2:01 (16)
7:28 (20)
2:36 (15)
18:34 (20)
11:06 (22)
20:46 (19)
2:12 (11)
23:04 (17)
2:18 (9)
26:09 (16)
3:05 (2)
29:47 (14)
3:38 (8)
30:34 (14)
47 (13)
30:53 (15)
19 (19)
30:53  Heidi Salonen
16   Kia Mbembela
Lynx
1:24 (10)
3:15 (11)
1:51 (12)
5:32 (9)
2:17 (8)
12:57 (13)
7:25 (14)
17:25 (13)
4:28 (17)
20:08 (12)
2:43 (16)
24:10 (12)
4:02 (14)
30:09 (16)
5:59 (21)
31:02 (16)
53 (20)
31:16 (16)
14 (1)
31:16  Kia Mbembela
17   Hetta Saarinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:32 (14)
3:19 (13)
1:47 (10)
5:39 (13)
2:20 (9)
12:42 (11)
7:03 (10)
18:24 (14)
5:42 (20)
21:34 (15)
3:10 (18)
27:18 (17)
5:44 (20)
30:29 (17)
3:11 (2)
31:08 (17)
39 (2)
31:27 (17)
19 (19)
31:27  Hetta Saarinen
18   Venny Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:07 (4)
2:41 (2)
1:34 (2)
4:57 (2)
2:16 (6)
11:18 (3)
6:21 (7)
23:10 (21)
11:52 (23)
25:06 (19)
1:56 (1)
28:22 (19)
3:16 (5)
32:02 (18)
3:40 (9)
32:45 (18)
43 (9)
33:01 (18)
16 (4)
33:01  Venny Rissanen
19   Kerttu Haapamäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:06 (3)
3:02 (6)
1:56 (15)
5:14 (4)
2:12 (5)
12:13 (9)
6:59 (9)
20:03 (18)
7:50 (21)
24:25 (18)
4:22 (21)
27:45 (18)
3:20 (6)
34:05 (19)
6:20 (22)
35:08 (19)
1:03 (23)
35:26 (19)
18 (12)
35:26  Kerttu Haapamäki
20   Lidia Evans
Sotkamon Jymy
1:53 (17)
7:14 (23)
5:21 (23)
10:14 (23)
3:00 (19)
20:13 (23)
9:59 (19)
23:35 (22)
3:22 (16)
26:08 (20)
2:33 (12)
31:52 (20)
5:44 (20)
36:21 (20)
4:29 (16)
37:10 (20)
49 (16)
37:27 (20)
17 (9)
37:27  Lidia Evans
21   Emmi Multala
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:54 (22)
5:21 (21)
2:27 (22)
8:19 (21)
2:58 (18)
18:51 (21)
10:32 (20)
30:28 (23)
11:37 (22)
33:11 (23)
2:43 (16)
38:21 (22)
5:10 (19)
43:25 (22)
5:04 (19)
44:07 (21)
42 (8)
44:24 (21)
17 (9)
44:24  Emmi Multala
22   Senni Kukkonen
Iisalmen Visa
1:34 (15)
3:45 (16)
2:11 (19)
6:48 (18)
3:03 (21)
14:35 (16)
7:47 (15)
19:14 (16)
4:39 (18)
28:33 (21)
9:19 (22)
38:27 (23)
9:54 (23)
43:24 (21)
4:57 (18)
44:23 (22)
59 (22)
44:40 (22)
17 (9)
44:40  Senni Kukkonen
23   Liisa Lehtimäki
Rasti-Lukko
1:18 (8)
3:28 (14)
2:10 (18)
6:24 (15)
2:56 (17)
18:55 (22)
12:31 (23)
21:03 (20)
2:08 (10)
30:51 (22)
9:48 (23)
37:49 (21)
6:58 (22)
44:48 (23)
6:59 (23)
45:40 (23)
52 (19)
46:00 (23)
20 (22)
46:00  Liisa Lehtimäki
   Vilma Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:11
3:38
2:27
6:21
2:43
-
-
28:42
-
45:07
16:25
49:36
4:29
59:29
9:53
1:00:12
43
1:00:30
18
hylätty  Vilma Hyvönen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English