50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

D10RR 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Eevi Hasu
Suunta 2000
1:18 (2)
4:12 (1)
2:54 (1)
7:46 (1)
3:34 (2)
11:20 (1)
3:34 (5)
14:11 (1)
2:51 (1)
15:58 (1)
1:47 (1)
16:16 (1)
18 (1)
16:16  Eevi Hasu
2   Karla Kiiskinen
Sotkamon Jymy
1:28 (6)
4:44 (2)
3:16 (2)
9:08 (2)
4:24 (3)
12:55 (2)
3:47 (6)
16:00 (2)
3:05 (2)
17:54 (2)
1:54 (2)
18:13 (2)
19 (4)
18:13  Karla Kiiskinen
3   Fanni Malinen
Navi
1:38 (12)
6:08 (8)
4:30 (8)
10:46 (4)
4:38 (4)
14:44 (7)
3:58 (7)
17:51 (3)
3:07 (3)
19:47 (3)
1:56 (3)
20:07 (3)
20 (5)
20:07  Fanni Malinen
4   Eerika Lohtander
Rasti-Lukko
1:12 (1)
7:34 (14)
6:22 (14)
10:56 (6)
3:22 (1)
13:06 (3)
2:10 (1)
18:06 (4)
5:00 (7)
20:04 (4)
1:58 (4)
20:22 (4)
18 (1)
20:22  Eerika Lohtander
5   Hilla Heikkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
1:21 (4)
6:16 (9)
4:55 (9)
11:30 (10)
5:14 (7)
14:42 (5)
3:12 (3)
18:41 (5)
3:59 (4)
20:58 (5)
2:17 (5)
21:20 (5)
22 (9)
21:20  Hilla Heikkinen
6   Maija Rajala
Rasti-Jussit
1:18 (2)
5:04 (3)
3:46 (3)
11:15 (8)
6:11 (11)
14:07 (4)
2:52 (2)
18:47 (6)
4:40 (6)
21:11 (6)
2:24 (6)
21:34 (6)
23 (11)
21:34  Maija Rajala
7   Lilja Kiiskinen
Sotkamon Jymy
1:34 (8)
5:56 (7)
4:22 (7)
11:12 (7)
5:16 (8)
14:42 (5)
3:30 (4)
19:12 (7)
4:30 (5)
21:57 (7)
2:45 (10)
22:17 (7)
20 (5)
22:17  Lilja Kiiskinen
8   Olivia Luhtala
Someron Esa
1:23 (5)
5:36 (4)
4:13 (5)
10:25 (3)
4:49 (5)
15:25 (8)
5:00 (9)
20:44 (8)
5:19 (9)
23:11 (8)
2:27 (8)
23:29 (8)
18 (1)
23:29  Olivia Luhtala
9   Emma Lång
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:35 (9)
5:48 (6)
4:13 (5)
10:47 (5)
4:59 (6)
15:39 (9)
4:52 (8)
21:03 (9)
5:24 (10)
23:39 (9)
2:36 (9)
24:01 (9)
22 (9)
24:01  Emma Lång
10   Rebekka Salonen
Sotkamon Jymy
1:31 (7)
5:38 (5)
4:07 (4)
11:25 (9)
5:47 (9)
16:33 (10)
5:08 (10)
21:34 (10)
5:01 (8)
23:58 (10)
2:24 (6)
24:19 (10)
21 (7)
24:19  Rebekka Salonen
11   Iisa Maria Makkonen
Kalevan Rasti
1:35 (9)
7:09 (13)
5:34 (13)
13:15 (11)
6:06 (10)
18:34 (11)
5:19 (11)
25:32 (11)
6:58 (13)
28:26 (12)
2:54 (12)
28:49 (11)
23 (11)
28:49  Iisa Maria Makkonen
12   Jasmin Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1:42 (14)
7:01 (12)
5:19 (12)
13:37 (12)
6:36 (12)
19:08 (12)
5:31 (12)
25:51 (12)
6:43 (12)
29:49 (13)
3:58 (14)
30:10 (12)
21 (7)
30:10  Jasmin Nivukoski
13   Terhi Koponen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:36 (11)
6:39 (10)
5:03 (10)
14:51 (14)
8:12 (14)
21:19 (14)
6:28 (14)
29:06 (13)
7:47 (14)
32:41 (14)
3:35 (13)
33:12 (13)
31 (14)
33:12  Terhi Koponen
14   Neela Sivén
Kalevan Rasti
1:38 (12)
6:50 (11)
5:12 (11)
14:14 (13)
7:24 (13)
20:24 (13)
6:10 (13)
-
-
24:53 (11)
-
35:16 (14)
10:23 (15)
35:16  Neela Sivén
15   Leena Vaismaa
Suunta Jyväskylä
25:13 (15)
32:08 (15)
6:55 (15)
-
-
42:45 (15)
-
48:16 (14)
5:31 (11)
51:07 (15)
2:51 (11)
51:36 (15)
29 (13)
51:36  Leena Vaismaa
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English