50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

D10RR 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Eevi Hasu
Suunta 2000
2:12 (2)
4:40 (2)
2:28 (2)
8:07 (2)
3:27 (4)
11:34 (2)
3:27 (2)
16:30 (1)
4:56 (2)
18:13 (1)
1:43 (2)
18:32 (1)
19 (1)
18:32  Eevi Hasu
2   Fanni Malinen
Navi
2:43 (6)
5:43 (4)
3:00 (5)
10:54 (6)
5:11 (8)
15:02 (5)
4:08 (3)
19:32 (2)
4:30 (1)
21:25 (2)
1:53 (3)
21:45 (2)
20 (3)
21:45  Fanni Malinen
3   Eerika Lohtander
Rasti-Lukko
1:33 (1)
3:52 (1)
2:19 (1)
6:14 (1)
2:22 (1)
9:30 (1)
3:16 (1)
19:57 (3)
10:27 (10)
21:29 (3)
1:32 (1)
21:49 (3)
20 (3)
21:49  Eerika Lohtander
4   Karla Kiiskinen
Sotkamon Jymy
2:33 (4)
5:29 (3)
2:56 (4)
8:34 (3)
3:05 (2)
13:10 (3)
4:36 (4)
21:41 (4)
8:31 (5)
23:59 (4)
2:18 (6)
24:21 (4)
22 (7)
24:21  Karla Kiiskinen
5   Maija Rajala
Rasti-Jussit
2:44 (7)
6:24 (7)
3:40 (7)
11:08 (7)
4:44 (7)
15:53 (7)
4:45 (6)
23:26 (5)
7:33 (4)
25:40 (5)
2:14 (5)
26:04 (5)
24 (11)
26:04  Maija Rajala
6   Hilla Heikkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
2:55 (8)
5:49 (5)
2:54 (3)
9:38 (5)
3:49 (5)
15:14 (6)
5:36 (10)
24:15 (6)
9:01 (7)
26:24 (6)
2:09 (4)
26:45 (6)
21 (5)
26:45  Hilla Heikkinen
7   Olivia Luhtala
Someron Esa
2:35 (5)
8:16 (11)
5:41 (14)
13:49 (9)
5:33 (9)
18:44 (9)
4:55 (7)
24:48 (7)
6:04 (3)
27:21 (7)
2:33 (7)
27:42 (7)
21 (5)
27:42  Olivia Luhtala
8   Lilja Kiiskinen
Sotkamon Jymy
3:12 (10)
7:08 (8)
3:56 (10)
11:31 (8)
4:23 (6)
17:01 (8)
5:30 (8)
29:28 (8)
12:27 (11)
32:03 (8)
2:35 (8)
32:22 (8)
19 (1)
32:22  Lilja Kiiskinen
9   Neela Sivén
Kalevan Rasti
3:31 (11)
7:12 (10)
3:41 (8)
14:36 (10)
7:24 (11)
20:06 (10)
5:30 (8)
30:07 (9)
10:01 (9)
33:08 (9)
3:01 (10)
33:35 (9)
27 (13)
33:35  Neela Sivén
10   Jasmin Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
6:21 (13)
10:08 (13)
3:47 (9)
16:54 (12)
6:46 (10)
22:40 (12)
5:46 (12)
31:57 (10)
9:17 (8)
35:15 (10)
3:18 (12)
35:38 (10)
23 (10)
35:38  Jasmin Nivukoski
11   Rebekka Salonen
Sotkamon Jymy
3:07 (9)
7:08 (8)
4:01 (11)
16:56 (13)
9:48 (13)
23:48 (13)
6:52 (13)
32:43 (11)
8:55 (6)
35:55 (11)
3:12 (11)
36:17 (11)
22 (7)
36:17  Rebekka Salonen
12   Iisa Maria Makkonen
Kalevan Rasti
4:16 (12)
8:30 (12)
4:14 (12)
16:52 (11)
8:22 (12)
22:36 (11)
5:44 (11)
36:22 (13)
13:46 (12)
39:09 (12)
2:47 (9)
39:34 (12)
25 (12)
39:34  Iisa Maria Makkonen
13   Emma Lång
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:25 (3)
5:59 (6)
3:34 (6)
9:12 (4)
3:13 (3)
13:49 (4)
4:37 (5)
34:22 (12)
20:33 (14)
40:00 (13)
5:38 (14)
40:22 (13)
22 (7)
40:22  Emma Lång
14   Leena Vaismaa
Suunta Jyväskylä
7:41 (14)
12:48 (14)
5:07 (13)
25:21 (14)
12:33 (14)
33:24 (14)
8:03 (14)
47:34 (14)
14:10 (13)
52:45 (14)
5:11 (13)
54:11 (14)
1:26 (14)
54:11  Leena Vaismaa
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English