24 | Juha Hirsimäki | Viialan Viri 1 | 11:00:00 |   3874 | M | |
26 | Pasi Huhtala | 11:00:00 |   3876 | M | ||
27 | Matti Huttunen | Lappeen Siniset | 11:00:00 |   3877 | M | |
49 | Ollipekka Kailari | Air Systems Kajaani | 11:00:00 |   3899 | M | |
53 | Heikki Karjalainen | CCRT | 11:00:00 |   3453 | M | |
59 | Mikko Kiiski | 11:00:00 |   3459 | M | ||
70 | Jiri Kopra | Hauhon Sisu 2 | 11:00:00 |   3470 | M | |
71 | Antti Korkeakangas | Uskelan Urhot 1 | 11:00:00 |   3471 | M | |
77 | Esa Kuivaniemi | Hauhon Sisu 1 | 11:00:00 |   3477 | M | |
104 | Kai Lepistö | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät2 | 11:00:00 |   3904 | M | |
106 | Heikki Lindberg | Hauhon Sisu 1 | 11:00:00 |   3906 | M | |
107 | Lauri Lindberg | Hauhon Sisu 1 | 11:00:00 |   3907 | M | |
108 | Mattias Lindfors | 11:00:00 |   3908 | M | ||
112 | Jaakko Liukkala | Hauhon Sisu 1 | 11:00:00 |   3912 | M | |
118 | J-P Loikas | Sveitsiläiset2 | 11:00:00 |   3918 | M | |
125 | Esa-Heikki Meriläinen | 11:00:00 |   3925 | M | ||
135 | Petri Nevalainen | KK Länsi-Uusimaa 5 | 11:00:00 |   3935 | M | |
138 | Juha Nurmela | KK Länsi-Uusimaa 4 | 11:00:00 |   3938 | M | |
141 | Oliver Ojala | CCRT | 11:00:00 |   3941 | M | |
149 | Teemu Peltoniemi | Uskelan Urhot 4 Agile | 11:00:00 |   3949 | M | |
156 | Jussi Pirinen | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 | 11:00:00 |   3956 | M | |
160 | Rauli Porkka | 11:00:00 |   3960 | M | ||
189 | Atte Sievälä | 11:00:00 |   3989 | M | ||
194 | Lauri Supponen | 11:00:00 |   3994 | M | ||
197 | Olli Tala | Tammelan Ryske 1 | 11:00:00 |   3997 | M | |
206 | Teemu Tukiainen | Lappeen Siniset | 11:00:00 |   2456 | M | |
209 | Tuomo Tuomi | KK Länsi-Uusimaa 3 | 11:00:00 |   2459 | M | |
216 | Juha-Matti Uusitalo | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät2 | 11:00:00 |   2466 | M | |
219 | Pekka Vainio | KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 | 11:00:00 |   2469 | M | |
227 | Reo Virtanen | 11:00:00 |   2477 | M | ||
235 | Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu 1 | 11:00:00 |   2485 | M | |
239 | Ville Nikkilä | 11:00:00 |   2489 | M | ||
261 | Eero Saleva | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 11:00:00 |   11241 | M | |
501 | Antti Virtanen | Uskelan Urhot 3 | 11:00:00 | M | ||
502 | Markus Ilmarinen | Uskelan Urhot 1 | 11:00:00 | M | ||
522 | Mikko Nurmela | 11:00:00 | M | |||
543 | Robert Amper | Hauhon Sisu 1 | 11:00:00 | M | ||
554 | Henri Nieminen | Tervakosken Pato | 11:00:00 | M | ||
555 | Pyry Kettunen | Otaniemen Jyllääjät | 11:00:00 | M | ||
569 | Jari Tuomas Lehtonen | Tuusulan Tallaajat 5 | 11:00:00 | M | ||
571 | Timo Kohonen | Lappeen Siniset | 11:00:00 | M | ||
574 | Mikko Drocan | KK Länsi-Uusimaa 6 | 11:00:00 | M | ||
577 | Jari E Lehtonen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 | 11:00:00 | M | ||
581 | Jyri Paasonen | 11:00:00 | M | |||
583 | Lauri Leminen | 11:00:00 | M | |||
589 | Esko Tavast | Viialan Viri 2 | 11:00:00 | M | ||
594 | Teemu Kipinoinen | 11:00:00 | M | |||
596 | Mikael Kangasharju | 11:00:00 | M | |||
605 | Markus Hartikainen | 11:00:00 | M |
46 | Antti Järvenpää | Kuntokonnat 1 | 11:00:00 |   3896 | MAL22 | |
140 | Juuso Nurminen | KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 | 11:00:00 |   3940 | MAL22 |