1 | 50 | Antti Parjanne | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 8:48 | ||
2 | 9 | Tuomas Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:00 | +12 | |
3 | 48 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:15 | +27 | |
4 | 34 | Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 9:19 | +31 | |
5 | 24 | Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:20 | +32 | |
6 | 23 | Otto Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:28 | +40 | |
7 | 8 | Tuomo Lahtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:29 | +41 | |
54 | Tommaso Scalet | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ITA | 9:29 | +41 | ||
9 | 45 | Will Critchley | Vaajakosken Terä | CAN | 9:32 | +44 | |
10 | 31 | Niklas Heikkilä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:37 | +49 | |
11 | 25 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:40 | +52 | |
12 | 15 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 9:52 | +1:04 | |
13 | 17 | Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | FIN | 9:59 | +1:11 | |
14 | 46 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:00 | +1:12 | |
15 | 43 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:01 | +1:13 | |
16 | 3 | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 10:03 | +1:15 | |
17 | 30 | Lauri Linnainmaa | Koovee | FIN | 10:05 | +1:17 | |
18 | 32 | Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:06 | +1:18 | |
19 | 5 | Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:09 | +1:21 | |
20 | 47 | Antti Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:14 | +1:26 | |
21 | 14 | Aapo Aaltio | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:15 | +1:27 | |
39 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 10:15 | +1:27 | ||
23 | 20 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 10:18 | +1:30 | |
24 | 49 | Petja Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:24 | +1:36 | |
25 | 26 | Tuomas Puputti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:25 | +1:37 | |
26 | 55 | Christopher Mikander | OK Trian | FIN | 10:28 | +1:40 | |
27 | 19 | Ilkka Nurminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:29 | +1:41 | |
28 | 21 | Lauri Vuorinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:33 | +1:45 | |
29 | 13 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:40 | +1:52 | |
30 | 42 | Mikko Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:47 | +1:59 | |
31 | 35 | Niko Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:52 | +2:04 | |
7 | Mikko Kemppinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 10:52 | +2:04 | ||
33 | 38 | Ville Pakkanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:03 | +2:15 | |
34 | 28 | Antti Karhunen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 11:08 | +2:20 | |
35 | 12 | Tobias Jern | OK77 | FIN | 11:10 | +2:22 | |
36 | 51 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:15 | +2:27 | |
37 | 22 | Ville Vierimaa | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:27 | +2:39 | |
36 | Jussi Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:27 | +2:39 | ||
39 | 16 | Lauri Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:32 | +2:44 | |
40 | 10 | Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:43 | +2:55 | |
41 | 56 | Eero Mänty | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:49 | +3:01 | |
42 | 6 | Veli Saarinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:03 | +3:15 | |
43 | 37 | Matti Näsi | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:09 | +3:21 | |
44 | 41 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:17 | +3:29 | |
45 | 11 | Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:56 | +4:08 | |
46 | 18 | Arto Ranki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:57 | +4:09 | |
47 | 40 | Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 14:30 | +5:42 | |
48 | 33 | Vladimir Filatov | Russia | RUS | 14:49 | +6:01 | |
49 | 27 | Tapani Lintula | Kärsämäen Kataja | FIN | 16:24 | +7:36 |