1 | 75 | Julia Järveläinen | IF Femman | FIN | 16:13 | ||
2 | 88 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 16:46 | +33 | |
3 | 103 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 16:55 | +42 | |
4 | 78 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | FIN | 17:17 | +1:04 | |
5 | 71 | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 17:24 | +1:11 | |
6 | 83 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:51 | +1:38 | |
7 | 62 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:57 | +1:44 | |
8 | 84 | Milla Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 18:00 | +1:47 | |
9 | 94 | Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:26 | +2:13 | |
10 | 77 | Alma Toivonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:37 | +2:24 | |
11 | 105 | Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 18:51 | +2:38 | |
12 | 102 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 18:52 | +2:39 | |
13 | 69 | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:56 | +2:43 | |
14 | 93 | Victoria Höstman | IF Femman | FIN | 19:05 | +2:52 | |
15 | 101 | Sirra Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 19:08 | +2:55 | |
16 | 79 | Anniina Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:12 | +2:59 | |
17 | 91 | Sanna Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 19:18 | +3:05 | |
18 | 72 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 19:28 | +3:15 | |
19 | 85 | Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 19:34 | +3:21 | |
20 | 104 | Pinja Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:35 | +3:22 | |
21 | 67 | Silja Kauppinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 19:40 | +3:27 | |
22 | 64 | Kaisa Lylynperä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 19:41 | +3:28 | |
23 | 99 | Sara Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 19:49 | +3:36 | |
24 | 76 | Noora Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:52 | +3:39 | |
25 | 70 | Miina Ruokolainen | OK77 | FIN | 19:55 | +3:42 | |
26 | 90 | Mari Seppänen | OK Trian | FIN | 19:58 | +3:45 | |
27 | 92 | Venla Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:13 | +4:00 | |
98 | Anna Moilanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:13 | +4:00 | ||
29 | 82 | Ella Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:22 | +4:09 | |
30 | 65 | Päivi Pirtilä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:40 | +4:27 | |
31 | 81 | Maija Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 20:45 | +4:32 | |
32 | 66 | Anu Uhotoinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 21:09 | +4:56 | |
33 | 61 | Niina Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 21:13 | +5:00 | |
34 | 96 | Essi Ylipelkola | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 21:22 | +5:09 | |
86 | Essi Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 21:22 | +5:09 | ||
36 | 97 | Elina Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 21:52 | +5:39 | |
37 | 68 | Aada Forsman | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:17 | +6:04 | |
38 | 95 | Eerika Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:58 | +7:45 | |
80 | Silja Annila | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 23:58 | +7:45 | ||
40 | 63 | Jenny Ray | OK77 | FIN | 25:04 | +8:51 | |
41 | 89 | Svetlana Korneva | Russia | RUS | 26:15 | +10:02 | |
74 | Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | FIN | ei läht. | |||
100 | Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | ei läht. | |||
73 | Miina Kanko | Kangasala SK | FIN | hylätty | |||
87 | Iida Savolainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | hylätty |