VI Hollolan maastotriathlon Tiilikankaalla 28.6.2017

Lyhyt Naiset

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Uinti
Väliaika
T1
Väliaika
Pyörä alku
Väliaika
10,1 km
Väliaika
Pyöräily aika
Väliaika
Pyöräily loppu
Väliaika
T2
Väliaika
Juoksu alku
Väliaika
2,6 km
Väliaika
Juoksun aika
Maali
13,8 km
 
1.   Helena Antell Keski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon    18:30:00   5:07 (2)  43 (1)  5:50 (1)  32:11 (1)  26:54 (1)  32:44 (1)  24 (11)  33:09 (1)  46:35 (1)  14:11 (3)  47:20  
2.   Sari Berggren X-Tri Lahti    18:30:00   5:00 (1)  1:07 (3)  6:08 (2)  32:59 (2)  27:24 (2)  33:33 (2)  18 (4)  33:51 (2)  46:58 (2)  13:56 (2)  47:47  
3.   Emely Häger KP Tri    18:30:00   6:42 (11)  1:22 (8)  8:05 (9)  36:36 (6)  29:02 (4)  37:07 (5)  16 (2)  37:24 (3)  50:06 (3)  13:27 (1)  50:51  
4.   Kristiina Rantakömi Hollola    18:30:00   5:37 (5)  1:46 (16)  7:24 (5)  37:04 (7)  30:12 (6)  37:37 (7)  20 (6)  37:57 (7)  52:00 (4)  14:53 (4)  52:50  
5.   Piia Autonen-Laakso Riihimäki    18:30:00   7:20 (14)  1:08 (5)  8:28 (12)  36:33 (4)  28:37 (3)  37:05 (4)  20 (7)  37:26 (4)  52:14 (5)  15:42 (7)  53:08  
6.   Marika Viinikka tt226/Nokia    18:30:00   6:07 (8)  1:41 (14)  7:48 (8)  36:35 (5)  29:21 (5)  37:10 (6)  46 (20)  37:56 (6)  53:34 (6)  16:31 (13)  54:28  
7.   Liisi Koskelainen     18:30:00   5:43 (6)  1:23 (9)  7:06 (4)  37:44 (8)  31:11 (9)  38:18 (8)  27 (16)  38:45 (8)  54:01 (7)  16:06 (10)  54:52  
8.   Outi Udelius Wasa Triahtlon    18:30:00   5:18 (3)  1:13 (6)  6:31 (3)  36:17 (3)  30:20 (7)  36:52 (3)  34 (18)  37:26 (5)  54:09 (8)  17:39 (19)  55:05  
9.   Suvi Harju     18:30:00   7:18 (13)  49 (2)  8:08 (10)  39:55 (11)  32:20 (13)  40:28 (11)  15 (1)  40:44 (10)  54:48 (9)  14:54 (5)  55:38  
10.   Kati Karinkanta Tellu tellervot    18:30:00   7:01 (12)  1:26 (11)  8:27 (11)  39:30 (9)  31:34 (11)  40:01 (9)  20 (7)  40:22 (9)  55:29 (10)  16:04 (9)  56:26  
11.   Ulla Harju     18:30:00   7:22 (15)  1:07 (4)  8:30 (13)  40:12 (13)  32:18 (12)  40:48 (13)  17 (3)  41:06 (11)  56:22 (11)  16:11 (11)  57:17  
12.   Katja Hilska-Keinänen X-tri Lahti    18:30:00   5:31 (4)  2:05 (19)  7:36 (6)  39:43 (10)  32:45 (14)  40:22 (10)  54 (22)  41:17 (12)  57:20 (12)  17:00 (15)  58:18  
13.   Teija Lumiaho Lahti    18:30:00   7:25 (17)  2:32 (23)  9:57 (20)  40:40 (14)  31:20 (10)  41:17 (14)  1:05 (25)  42:22 (14)  57:29 (13)  16:01 (8)  58:24  
14.   Kaisa Nykänen Vetsport    18:30:00   6:19 (9)  3:13 (26)  9:32 (18)  39:59 (12)  31:01 (8)  40:34 (12)  56 (23)  41:30 (13)  58:02 (14)  17:30 (17)  59:01  
15.   Satu Uusivirta Ryttby Ässät    18:30:00   7:30 (18)  1:39 (13)  9:10 (15)  41:31 (15)  32:56 (16)  42:06 (15)  57 (24)  43:04 (16)  58:25 (15)  16:26 (12)  59:31  
16.   Ilona Rosenberg Heinola    18:30:00   8:19 (21)  1:23 (9)  9:43 (19)  42:06 (16)  32:56 (15)  42:39 (16)  19 (5)  42:58 (15)  59:07 (16)  17:14 (16)  1:00:13  
17.   Jaana Öhman     18:30:00   7:31 (19)  1:26 (11)  8:57 (14)  42:43 (19)  34:20 (19)  43:17 (19)  27 (15)  43:44 (19)  1:00:20 (17)  17:35 (18)  1:01:20  
18.   Anniina Ukkonen Turku    18:30:00   6:36 (10)  2:36 (25)  9:13 (16)  42:48 (20)  34:20 (18)  43:33 (20)  1:34 (26)  45:07 (20)  1:00:35 (18)  16:34 (14)  1:01:42  
19.   Anu Adler Simmis wanda    18:30:00   6:00 (7)  1:46 (15)  7:46 (7)  42:30 (17)  35:19 (20)  43:06 (17)  26 (14)  43:32 (17)  1:00:58 (19)  18:20 (20)  1:01:53  
20.   Rina Mannerkivi Lahti    18:30:00   7:23 (16)  2:01 (18)  9:24 (17)  42:31 (18)  33:43 (17)  43:08 (18)  24 (12)  43:33 (18)  1:00:59 (20)  18:21 (21)  1:01:55  
21.   Senja Vainikka Lahti Sport 35 +    18:30:00   10:18 (26)  1:14 (7)  11:33 (24)  47:44 (22)  36:56 (22)  48:29 (22)  23 (10)  48:52 (22)  1:03:18 (21)  15:37 (6)  1:04:29  
22.   Heli Salo Kalajoki    18:30:00   8:21 (22)  2:10 (20)  10:31 (22)  45:57 (21)  36:02 (21)  46:34 (21)  48 (21)  47:23 (21)  1:05:26 (22)  19:07 (23)  1:06:30  
23.   Mira Simonen Pt-palvelut Pia Ali-Rekola    18:30:00   10:00 (25)  2:13 (21)  12:13 (26)  48:49 (25)  37:14 (23)  49:27 (24)  25 (13)  49:52 (25)  1:07:44 (23)  18:53 (22)  1:08:46  
24.   Päivi Ilkka Lahti    18:30:00   7:54 (20)  2:36 (24)  10:30 (21)  48:35 (23)  38:42 (25)  49:12 (23)  28 (17)  49:41 (23)  1:11:38 (24)  23:13 (27)  1:12:55  
25.   Helena Syväluoto PT-Palvelut Pia Ali-Rekola    18:30:00   8:51 (23)  1:55 (17)  10:47 (23)  48:47 (24)  38:40 (24)  49:27 (25)  22 (9)  49:50 (24)  1:11:41 (25)  23:13 (26)  1:13:03  
26.   Sirpa Salmi Kellokoski    18:30:00   9:17 (24)  2:30 (22)  11:47 (25)  52:58 (26)  41:57 (26)  53:45 (26)  1:56 (27)  55:42 (26)  1:16:24 (26)  22:06 (24)  1:17:49  
27.   Merja Myllymäki LTH    18:30:00   11:33 (27)  3:22 (27)  14:56 (27)  59:17 (27)  45:04 (27)  1:00:00 (27)  42 (19)  1:00:42 (27)  1:22:29 (27)  23:04 (25)  1:23:46  
   Johanna Savulahti RiUS    18:30:00                                 ei läht.  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English