1 | Kimmo Ahonen | Heinolan Isku | 14:00:00 |   1 | |
2 | Rudakov Aleksei | Renkomäen Rohkeat | 14:00:00 |   2 | |
4 | Christian Anderson | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   4 | |
5 | Maunu Anhava | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   5 | |
6 | Petri Asikainen | Espoo | 14:00:00 |   6 | |
8 | Jaakko Eskelinen | Vegaanijuoksijat | 14:00:00 |   8 | |
10 | Paul Green | Surrey/United Kingdom | 14:00:00 |   10 | |
13 | Mikko Honkanen | Kangasala | 14:00:00 |   13 | |
15 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | Espoo | 14:00:00 |   15 | |
16 | Tom Jacobsson | Espoo | 14:00:00 |   16 | |
18 | Eero Karhula | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 14:00:00 |   18 | |
19 | Kari Karhula | Asikkalan Raikas | 14:00:00 |   19 | |
20 | Osmo Kauppi | KPK 24/7 | 14:00:00 |   20 | |
22 | Janne Kousa | Raute Oyj | 14:00:00 |   22 | |
24 | Tuomo Lahtinen | Lahden Suunnistaja -37 | 14:00:00 |   24 | |
25 | Jari Lehikoinen | n.7 veljestä Heinola | 14:00:00 |   25 | |
27 | Eetu Liukkonen | Porvoo | 14:00:00 |   27 | |
28 | Leevi Liukkonen | Porvoo | 14:00:00 |   28 | |
29 | Antti Miettinen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   29 | |
31 | Juho Mylläri | Lusin Lukko | 14:00:00 |   31 | |
32 | Anssi Naakka | Öhman Trukit Oy | 14:00:00 |   32 | |
36 | Ismo Nurmela | Riihimäki | 14:00:00 |   36 | |
38 | Tapio Nurminen | Flo Apps Oy | 14:00:00 |   38 | |
39 | Esa Pajunen | Wallstreet/Jyväskylä | 14:00:00 |   39 | |
41 | Juha Pölönen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   41 | |
44 | Jarkko Rikkonen | Mikkeli | 14:00:00 |   44 | |
45 | Nic Riosa | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   45 | |
46 | Teppo Ruini | Öhman Trukit Oy | 14:00:00 |   46 | |
48 | Markus Sahuri | Heinolan Isku | 14:00:00 |   48 | |
50 | Simo Sarkkinen | Kuopio | 14:00:00 |   50 | |
53 | Henri Seppäläinen | Pelicans SB / Lahti | 14:00:00 |   53 | |
54 | Matti Setälä | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   54 | |
55 | Mika Sihvo | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   55 | |
56 | Kyösti Silvasti | Kalajoki | 14:00:00 |   56 | |
58 | Jarkko Soikkeli | Runners Club | 14:00:00 |   58 | |
59 | Ismo Sola | Naantalin kaupunki | 14:00:00 |   59 | |
60 | Juuso Soukka | Öhman Trukit Oy | 14:00:00 |   60 | |
61 | Samppa Soukka | Öhman Trukit Oy | 14:00:00 |   61 | |
63 | Emil Taipale | Heinolan Triathlon Club | 14:00:00 |   63 | |
64 | Niko Taponen | Vegaanijuoksijat | 14:00:00 |   64 | |
66 | Tapani Tarnanen | KPK24/7 | 14:00:00 |   66 | |
72 | Jarno Tuuri | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   72 | |
75 | Esa Viertola | Turku | 14:00:00 |   75 | |
76 | Mikko Viholainen | Lappeenranta | 14:00:00 |   76 | |
77 | Ville Vilen | Pelicans SB / Lahti | 14:00:00 |   77 | |
79 | Heikki Vuori | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   79 | |
80 | Ilkka Vuori | CaPS | 14:00:00 |   80 | |
82 | Kari Öhman | Öhman Trukit Oy | 14:00:00 |   82 | |
83 | Patrik Öhman | Öhman Trukit Oy | 14:00:00 |   83 | |
85 | Jarkko Jäppinen | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   85 | |
90 | Harri Huvinen | 14:00:00 |   90 | ||
93 | Heikki Koutola | Huuhaa-Tours | 14:00:00 |   93 | |
94 | Riza Cekirge | 14:00:00 |   94 | ||
96 | Voitto Kontinen | MIKV | 14:00:00 |   96 | |
98 | Jussi Lepistö | Triathlon club Heinola | 14:00:00 |   98 | |
100 | Juha Rinne | 14:00:00 |   100 | ||
101 | Tuomo Isokuortti | Hollola | 14:00:00 |   101 | |
102 | Tage Lemström | IP-08 | 14:00:00 |   102 | |
104 | Antti Kaasalainen | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   104 | |
105 | Petteri Niemi | Triathlon club Heinola | 14:00:00 |   105 | |
106 | Samppa Ahmaniemi | MMM Muurame | 14:00:00 |   106 | |
107 | Jarmo Ikonen | 14:00:00 |   107 | ||
108 | Jussi Lahtinen¨ | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   108 |