Grano Games 2017

H70 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,5 km
Maali
2,6 km
 
1.   Seppo Hämäläinen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  10:45:00   28:14 (1)  28:44  
2.   Matti Hahto Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  10:41:00   29:06 (2)  29:44  
3.   Seppo Kaarnijärvi Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  11:03:00   29:38 (3)  30:16  
3.   Risto Haapala Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:07:00   29:43 (4)  30:16  
5.   Tero Tiitola Rastikarhut  FIN  10:53:00   29:44 (5)  30:19  
6.   Paavo Toskala Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:43:00   31:32 (6)  32:05  
7.   Kalevi Moisio Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  10:39:00   33:02 (7)  33:42  
8.   Juhani Ketamo Suunta-Sepot  FIN  10:33:00   33:24 (8)  34:02  
9.   Heikki Talvitie Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  FIN  10:31:00   35:42 (9)  36:29  
10.   Heimo Hongisto Loimaan Jankko  FIN  10:37:00   37:31 (10)  38:02  
11.   Matti Rajamäki Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  10:59:00   43:06 (11)  43:44  
12.   Heikki Järvenpää Suunta-Sepot  FIN  10:49:00   44:19 (12)  45:04  
13.   Olli Alanissi Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko  FIN  10:35:00   44:53 (13)  45:38  
14.   Keijo Viljanen Loimaan Jankko  FIN  11:01:00   45:32 (14)  46:16  
15.   Heikki Pitkänen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:51:00   45:41 (15)  46:26  
16.   Olavi Aho Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:27:00   47:13 (16)  47:47  
17.   Vesa Paavola Epilän Esa  FIN  11:05:00   51:25 (17)  51:55  
18.   Tapio Tiura Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:57:00   53:03 (18)  54:34  
19.   Kari Mattila Epilän Esa  FIN  10:29:00   1:02:13 (19)  1:02:51  
20.   Jaakko Teppo Gamlakarleby IF  FIN  10:47:00   1:05:55 (20)  1:06:34  
   Pentti Jokinen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Keijo Jylhä Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN        ei läht.  
   Åge Liljeström Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Esko Taipalus Rastiketut  FIN        ei läht.  
   Harri Kuosa Loimaan Jankko  FIN        ei läht.  
   Olli Lehtinen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Matti Valta Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN        ei läht.  
   Juhani Soimasuo Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jaakko Hörkkö MS Parma  FIN        ei läht.  
   Reino Seilonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Pentti Helminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN        ei läht.  
   Erkki Kivistö Pihkaniskat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Pertti S. Hartikainen Riihimäen Suunnistajat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Raimo Karvonen Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN        ei läht.  
   Raimo Laakso Halikon Hakoniskat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Timo Rapakko Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN        ei läht.  
   Juha Penttinen Mesikämmenet  FIN  10:55:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English