Grano Games 2017

H70 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Åge Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:02 (3)
9:14 (2)
3:12 (1)
18:54 (1)
9:40 (1)
24:03 (2)
5:09 (10)
26:34 (1)
2:31 (1)
28:52 (1)
2:18 (1)
30:21 (1)
1:29 (1)
35:35 (1)
5:14 (1)
38:09 (1)
2:34 (1)
41:12 (1)
3:03 (2)
44:04 (1)
2:52 (1)
49:00 (1)
4:56 (1)
49:36 (1)
36 (5)
49:36  Åge Liljeström
2   Seppo Hämäläinen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
8:21 (12)
11:42 (7)
3:21 (4)
21:33 (4)
9:51 (2)
24:59 (3)
3:26 (1)
27:31 (3)
2:32 (2)
29:55 (2)
2:24 (2)
31:54 (2)
1:59 (10)
37:18 (2)
5:24 (2)
40:24 (2)
3:06 (3)
43:23 (2)
2:59 (1)
46:41 (2)
3:18 (3)
51:45 (2)
5:04 (2)
52:13 (2)
28 (1)
52:13  Seppo Hämäläinen
3   Seppo Kaarnijärvi
Oriveden Ponnistus
5:55 (2)
9:19 (3)
3:24 (5)
20:04 (2)
10:45 (3)
23:55 (1)
3:51 (3)
27:03 (2)
3:08 (5)
30:29 (3)
3:26 (7)
32:17 (3)
1:48 (6)
38:33 (3)
6:16 (4)
41:44 (3)
3:11 (4)
45:45 (3)
4:01 (9)
49:39 (3)
3:54 (8)
55:28 (3)
5:49 (4)
56:08 (3)
40 (10)
56:08  Seppo Kaarnijärvi
4   Esko Taipalus
Rastiketut
6:39 (4)
10:22 (4)
3:43 (7)
21:29 (3)
11:07 (5)
25:59 (4)
4:30 (7)
29:00 (5)
3:01 (4)
33:57 (6)
4:57 (14)
35:46 (6)
1:49 (7)
42:14 (5)
6:28 (6)
45:04 (4)
2:50 (2)
48:43 (4)
3:39 (5)
52:20 (4)
3:37 (7)
58:37 (4)
6:17 (6)
59:15 (4)
38 (6)
59:15  Esko Taipalus
5   Matti Rajamäki
Kyrös-Rasti
7:55 (7)
11:31 (6)
3:36 (6)
22:24 (5)
10:53 (4)
26:00 (5)
3:36 (2)
28:50 (4)
2:50 (3)
31:37 (4)
2:47 (3)
33:18 (4)
1:41 (3)
39:37 (4)
6:19 (5)
48:15 (5)
8:38 (13)
51:47 (5)
3:32 (4)
55:14 (5)
3:27 (6)
1:01:47 (5)
6:33 (7)
1:02:21 (5)
34 (4)
1:02:21  Matti Rajamäki
6   Tero Tiitola
Rastikarhut
5:35 (1)
8:52 (1)
3:17 (2)
26:55 (11)
18:03 (16)
30:47 (9)
3:52 (4)
33:55 (9)
3:08 (5)
37:25 (9)
3:30 (10)
38:59 (7)
1:34 (2)
46:16 (7)
7:17 (9)
50:38 (7)
4:22 (8)
54:46 (7)
4:08 (11)
58:05 (6)
3:19 (4)
1:03:55 (6)
5:50 (5)
1:04:34 (6)
39 (8)
1:04:34  Tero Tiitola
7   Juhani Soimasuo
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
7:55 (7)
11:57 (9)
4:02 (10)
23:26 (6)
11:29 (7)
27:47 (6)
4:21 (5)
30:55 (6)
3:08 (5)
33:45 (5)
2:50 (4)
35:40 (5)
1:55 (8)
42:38 (6)
6:58 (8)
51:28 (8)
8:50 (15)
55:17 (8)
3:49 (7)
58:31 (7)
3:14 (2)
1:04:10 (7)
5:39 (3)
1:04:49 (7)
39 (8)
1:04:49  Juhani Soimasuo
8   Reino Seilonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
7:55 (7)
13:14 (12)
5:19 (16)
25:29 (8)
12:15 (8)
30:08 (7)
4:39 (8)
33:49 (7)
3:41 (11)
37:17 (7)
3:28 (9)
39:02 (8)
1:45 (5)
46:31 (8)
7:29 (11)
50:21 (6)
3:50 (7)
54:45 (6)
4:24 (12)
58:53 (8)
4:08 (11)
1:05:57 (8)
7:04 (9)
1:06:42 (8)
45 (14)
1:06:42  Reino Seilonen
9   Pentti Helminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
7:26 (5)
11:50 (8)
4:24 (11)
26:01 (9)
14:11 (11)
31:34 (10)
5:33 (12)
36:54 (10)
5:20 (13)
40:20 (10)
3:26 (7)
42:39 (10)
2:19 (13)
49:22 (10)
6:43 (7)
53:01 (9)
3:39 (5)
57:08 (9)
4:07 (10)
1:01:19 (9)
4:11 (12)
1:09:22 (9)
8:03 (15)
1:10:06 (9)
44 (13)
1:10:06  Pentti Helminen
10   Heikki Talvitie
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
8:10 (11)
12:02 (10)
3:52 (8)
25:06 (7)
13:04 (9)
30:21 (8)
5:15 (11)
33:51 (8)
3:30 (9)
37:22 (8)
3:31 (11)
39:17 (9)
1:55 (8)
46:35 (9)
7:18 (10)
58:35 (10)
12:00 (17)
1:02:16 (10)
3:41 (6)
1:06:21 (10)
4:05 (9)
1:13:25 (10)
7:04 (9)
1:14:06 (10)
41 (12)
1:14:06  Heikki Talvitie
11   Matti Valta
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
17:05 (17)
20:58 (17)
3:53 (9)
32:09 (14)
11:11 (6)
41:27 (15)
9:18 (17)
44:49 (13)
3:22 (8)
47:52 (13)
3:03 (5)
49:35 (13)
1:43 (4)
55:34 (11)
5:59 (3)
1:04:20 (13)
8:46 (14)
1:07:42 (11)
3:22 (3)
1:11:03 (11)
3:21 (5)
1:17:50 (11)
6:47 (8)
1:18:20 (11)
30 (3)
1:18:20  Matti Valta
12   Olavi Aho
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:12 (13)
14:16 (13)
5:04 (15)
29:20 (13)
15:04 (13)
35:46 (13)
6:26 (16)
39:42 (12)
3:56 (12)
44:59 (12)
5:17 (15)
47:34 (12)
2:35 (16)
55:48 (12)
8:14 (14)
59:35 (11)
3:47 (6)
1:08:22 (13)
8:47 (17)
1:13:11 (13)
4:49 (15)
1:21:10 (12)
7:59 (14)
1:21:48 (12)
38 (6)
1:21:48  Olavi Aho
13   Kari Mattila
Epilän Esa
7:34 (6)
12:10 (11)
4:36 (13)
26:05 (10)
13:55 (10)
31:42 (11)
5:37 (13)
39:39 (11)
7:57 (16)
44:19 (11)
4:40 (13)
46:42 (11)
2:23 (14)
56:04 (13)
9:22 (16)
1:02:29 (12)
6:25 (11)
1:07:56 (12)
5:27 (15)
1:13:00 (12)
5:04 (16)
1:22:56 (13)
9:56 (16)
1:23:36 (13)
40 (10)
1:23:36  Kari Mattila
14   Vesa Paavola
Epilän Esa
10:07 (15)
14:42 (14)
4:35 (12)
28:58 (12)
14:16 (12)
34:04 (12)
5:06 (9)
51:29 (16)
17:25 (17)
54:49 (15)
3:20 (6)
56:49 (15)
2:00 (11)
1:05:59 (15)
9:10 (15)
1:12:15 (15)
6:16 (10)
1:16:10 (15)
3:55 (8)
1:20:15 (14)
4:05 (9)
1:27:23 (14)
7:08 (11)
1:27:52 (14)
29 (2)
1:27:52  Vesa Paavola
15   Tapio Tiura
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:51 (14)
15:32 (15)
5:41 (17)
33:15 (15)
17:43 (15)
39:40 (14)
6:25 (15)
45:12 (14)
5:32 (14)
49:48 (14)
4:36 (12)
52:43 (14)
2:55 (17)
1:04:30 (14)
11:47 (17)
1:09:20 (14)
4:50 (9)
1:15:56 (14)
6:36 (16)
1:23:12 (15)
7:16 (17)
1:33:13 (15)
10:01 (17)
1:34:46 (15)
1:33 (17)
1:34:46  Tapio Tiura
16   Keijo Jylhä
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
16:04 (16)
20:49 (16)
4:45 (14)
36:21 (16)
15:32 (14)
42:11 (16)
5:50 (14)
47:48 (15)
5:37 (15)
55:58 (16)
8:10 (16)
58:21 (16)
2:23 (14)
1:06:19 (16)
7:58 (13)
1:17:59 (16)
11:40 (16)
1:23:18 (16)
5:19 (14)
1:27:31 (16)
4:13 (13)
1:35:20 (16)
7:49 (13)
1:36:12 (16)
52 (15)
1:36:12  Keijo Jylhä
17   Kalevi Moisio
Turun Suunnistajat
8:06 (10)
11:24 (5)
3:18 (3)
49:55 (17)
38:31 (17)
54:22 (17)
4:27 (6)
57:57 (17)
3:35 (10)
1:09:09 (17)
11:12 (17)
1:11:09 (17)
2:00 (11)
1:19:02 (17)
7:53 (12)
1:26:42 (17)
7:40 (12)
1:31:17 (17)
4:35 (13)
1:35:36 (17)
4:19 (14)
1:43:19 (17)
7:43 (12)
1:44:11 (17)
52 (15)
1:44:11  Kalevi Moisio
   Olli Alanissi
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
12:32
17:10
4:38
32:01
14:51
38:37
6:36
43:42
5:05
52:51
9:09
-
-
1:03:07
-
1:07:36
4:29
1:13:24
5:48
1:18:15
4:51
1:28:02
9:47
1:28:45
43
hylätty  Olli Alanissi
   Risto Haapala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
19:34
23:03
3:29
33:07
10:04
38:46
5:39
41:51
3:05
44:55
3:04
46:30
1:35
53:33
7:03
-
-
1:03:15
-
1:06:25
3:10
1:12:00
5:35
1:12:33
33
hylätty  Risto Haapala
   Paavo Toskala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:44
10:08
3:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
47:31
-
48:15
44
keskeytti  Paavo Toskala
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English