Grano Games 2017

H65

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä Emit
1240Harri LaineKauhajoen KarhuFIN19:21:0013:16:0011:51:00   502704
1241Reijo RasmusTarpian SuuntaFIN19:22:0013:38:0011:27:00   501852
1242Pekka LehtiniemiSavon SuuntaFIN19:23:00   205522
1243Kauko KeränenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN19:24:0013:32:0011:39:00   195499
1244Pekka KerkolaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN19:25:0013:14:00   183461
1245Harri MäkeläSuunta-SepotFIN19:26:0013:00:0011:35:00   81557
1246Jaakko LaineHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN19:27:00   55685
1247Seppo TeräväXYZFIN19:28:0012:07:00   224628
1248Erkki TurunenSuunta-SepotFIN19:29:00   121256
1249Matti RailimoSOC AsikkalaFIN19:30:00   502737
1250Hannu HarjuEspoon SuuntaFIN19:31:00   181201
1251Kari SaneHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN19:32:00   503232
1252Jarmo PaikkalaRasti-JyryFIN19:33:00   215315
1253Erkki YlikoskiValkeakosken HakaFIN19:34:0012:50:00   88587
1254Tapio LindstedtOriveden PonnistusFIN19:35:0011:47:00   184818
1255Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN19:36:0012:42:00   214095
1256Pentti TamminenPerttelin PeikotFIN19:37:0013:44:0011:23:00   201376
1257Yngve AlexanderssonNärpes OKFIN19:38:00   148717
1258Tapani HuhtaKangasala SKFIN19:39:0013:22:00   223405
1259Ilmars LimbensLatvia019:40:0012:46:00   70468
1260Ari OvaskaEpilän EsaFIN19:41:0011:53:00   488085
1261Mikko SaniHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN19:42:00   502939
1262Erkki KallioLoimaan JankkoFIN19:43:00   222236
1263Pekka ToppariPuolangan RyhtiFIN19:44:0012:54:0012:01:00   501879
1264Markku NurminenSuosmeren SalpaFIN19:45:0013:08:0011:29:00   45456
1265Vesa TurkuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN19:46:00   183689
1266Martti ParviainenXYZFIN19:47:00   90405
1267Seppo AarnioRastiPiikkiöFIN19:48:00   179262
1268Hannu HarjuJärvenpään PaloFIN12:36:0012:15:00   44299
1269Kauko VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN13:36:00   45478
1270Jussi LavikainenKangasala SKFIN13:04:0011:21:00   177834
1271Markku HuikkolaKangasala SKFIN12:40:0011:41:00   91777
1272 Vacant1Varat23 
1273Matti RoivasUrjalan UrheilijatFIN12:58:0011:49:00   201670
1274Kari HaatajaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN13:28:0011:25:00   52133
1275Kari KäyhköLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:48:00   500075
1276Timo TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN12:56:00   42582
1277Seppo RantapuskaPetäjäveden PetäjäisetFIN13:42:00   209031
1278Touko TuomolaRasti 88FIN13:26:0011:33:00   193556
1279Heikki HilloValkeakosken HakaFIN13:10:0011:43:00   216172
1280Jaakko LahtiSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:44:00 
1281Pekka LiukkalaHauhon SisuFIN11:19:00   196699
1282Reijo OlliValkeakosken HakaFIN13:24:0011:55:00   172995
1283Pertti ImmanenOriveden PonnistusFIN12:05:00   142330
1284Ola RitalaEpilän EsaFIN12:52:0011:37:00   194875
1285Olavi RajalaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN13:12:00   42326
1286Bo-Göran WilliamssonVaasan SuunnistajatFIN13:06:0011:45:00   193745
1287Keijo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN12:11:00   181419
1288Paavo ArvolaTurengin SarastusFIN13:40:00   50079
1289Osmo SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN13:20:0011:59:00   176941
1290Pekka PietiläKangasala SKFIN13:34:0012:09:00   41091
1291Jorma LiljedahlHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN13:18:0011:57:00   198293
1292Seppo ValliKauhajoen KarhuFIN12:38:0011:31:00   177283
1293Erkki SuutarinenVirtUFIN13:30:0012:13:00   45942
1294Kimmo RauhamäkiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:02:00   201486
1295Jorma MäntytörmäKalvolan KeihäsFIN12:34:0012:03:00   44544
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English