Grano Games 2017

H60 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,3 km
Maali
5,4 km
 
1.   Jorma Nissilä Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:30:00   49:43 (1)  50:15  
2.   Jukka-Pekka Rantio Hauhon Sisu  FIN  12:36:00   51:35 (2)  52:09  
3.   Seppo Turpeinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  FIN  12:12:00   55:05 (3)  55:40  
4.   Juha Tolonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  12:54:00   55:13 (4)  55:45  
5.   Jouko Malinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:22:00   55:27 (5)  55:58  
6.   Simo Valtanen Hinnerjoen Yritys  FIN  12:24:00   55:41 (6)  56:12  
7.   Esa Lehto Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:42:00   58:15 (7)  58:50  
8.   Markku Helle Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  12:28:00   1:01:00 (8)  1:01:37  
9.   Tauno Pajukangas Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  12:34:00   1:01:23 (9)  1:01:55  
10.   Hannu Vehmaa Koovee  FIN  12:48:00   1:01:38 (10)  1:02:13  
11.   Arto Jokinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:02:00   1:08:00 (11)  1:08:34  
12.   Arto Etu-Huitti MS Parma  FIN  12:06:00   1:09:40 (12)  1:10:24  
13.   Martti Leppälä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:32:00   1:11:53 (13)  1:12:26  
14.   Markku Rajala Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko  FIN  12:26:00   1:14:23 (14)  1:14:54  
15.   Jarmo Kallio Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko  FIN  12:14:00   1:15:51 (15)  1:16:26  
16.   John Laukka Rastivarsat  FIN  12:08:00   1:16:02 (16)  1:16:38  
17.   Kari Papinsaari Kangasala SK  FIN  12:20:00   1:16:50 (17)  1:17:31  
18.   Keijo Talja OK77  FIN  12:50:00   1:17:24 (18)  1:18:05  
19.   Jukka Nyystilä Laihian Luja  FIN  12:46:00   1:17:27 (19)  1:18:08  
20.   Hannu Ahlqvist Raisu Lumous  FIN  12:00:00   1:27:15 (20)  1:27:54  
21.   Mauri Rustari VirtU  FIN  12:38:00   1:27:33 (21)  1:28:19  
22.   Jyrki Helenius Rasti-Nokia  FIN  12:18:00   1:32:04 (22)  1:32:46  
23.   Jari Paukkola Riihimäen Suunnistajat  FIN  12:10:00   1:33:45 (23)  1:34:25  
24.   Sune Lind IK Falken  FIN  12:52:00   1:36:09 (24)  1:36:52  
25.   Mikko Numminen Epilän Esa  FIN  12:44:00   1:36:15 (25)  1:37:03  
26.   Harri Viitasalo Riihimäen Suunnistajat  FIN  12:04:00   1:54:19 (26)  1:54:55  
   Antero Laakso Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN        ei läht.  
   Seppo Nurisalo Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Hannu Kauppi Asikkalan Raikas  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jouko Koskialho Rasti-Lukko  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jukka Keskitalo Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN        ei läht.  
   Allan Hattar IK Falken  FIN        ei läht.  
   Reijo Hirvelä Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN        ei läht.  
   Ari Kartaslammi Kyrös-Rasti  FIN        ei läht.  
   Vacant1 Varat  23        ei läht.  
   Sven-Olof Nylund OK Botnia  FIN        ei läht.  
   Hannu Lähteenmäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN        ei läht.  
   Erkki Pulkkinen Rasti-Lukko  FIN        ei läht.  
   Tapio Nieminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN        ei läht.  
   Markus Jakobsson Rastikarhut  FIN  12:16:00      ei läht.  
   Heikki Lepistö Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  12:40:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English