Grano Games 2017

H60 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Jorma Nissilä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
10:34 (1)
13:17 (1)
2:43 (2)
15:56 (1)
2:39 (1)
17:56 (1)
2:00 (12)
20:23 (1)
2:27 (6)
22:57 (1)
2:34 (1)
26:48 (1)
3:51 (6)
28:10 (1)
1:22 (5)
37:43 (1)
9:33 (1)
40:08 (1)
2:25 (5)
44:02 (1)
3:54 (6)
45:50 (1)
1:48 (1)
49:44 (1)
3:54 (1)
50:15 (1)
31 (2)
50:15  Jorma Nissilä
2   Jukka-Pekka Rantio
Hauhon Sisu
10:47 (2)
13:38 (2)
2:51 (4)
16:30 (2)
2:52 (2)
18:04 (2)
1:34 (3)
20:31 (2)
2:27 (6)
23:26 (2)
2:55 (4)
26:52 (2)
3:26 (1)
28:12 (2)
1:20 (3)
39:15 (2)
11:03 (6)
41:41 (2)
2:26 (7)
45:03 (2)
3:22 (1)
47:26 (2)
2:23 (10)
51:36 (2)
4:10 (3)
52:09 (2)
33 (8)
52:09  Jukka-Pekka Rantio
3   Seppo Turpeinen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
12:12 (6)
15:18 (5)
3:06 (6)
18:18 (5)
3:00 (4)
20:13 (4)
1:55 (8)
22:37 (4)
2:24 (4)
26:07 (4)
3:30 (10)
29:57 (4)
3:50 (5)
31:21 (4)
1:24 (6)
42:09 (3)
10:48 (3)
44:17 (3)
2:08 (1)
47:55 (3)
3:38 (4)
50:10 (3)
2:15 (8)
55:05 (3)
4:55 (10)
55:40 (3)
35 (12)
55:40  Seppo Turpeinen
4   Juha Tolonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
11:39 (4)
14:37 (4)
2:58 (5)
18:17 (4)
3:40 (7)
20:50 (5)
2:33 (21)
23:12 (5)
2:22 (3)
26:20 (5)
3:08 (6)
30:26 (5)
4:06 (7)
31:47 (5)
1:21 (4)
43:07 (6)
11:20 (7)
45:28 (6)
2:21 (4)
48:57 (5)
3:29 (2)
50:52 (5)
1:55 (4)
55:13 (4)
4:21 (4)
55:45 (4)
32 (4)
55:45  Juha Tolonen
5   Jouko Malinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:45 (11)
16:22 (7)
2:37 (1)
19:23 (6)
3:01 (5)
21:45 (6)
2:22 (19)
24:02 (6)
2:17 (2)
26:53 (6)
2:51 (3)
30:36 (6)
3:43 (4)
31:49 (6)
1:13 (2)
42:46 (5)
10:57 (5)
44:58 (5)
2:12 (2)
48:27 (4)
3:29 (2)
50:21 (4)
1:54 (3)
55:26 (5)
5:05 (12)
55:58 (5)
32 (4)
55:58  Jouko Malinen
6   Simo Valtanen
Hinnerjoen Yritys
11:20 (3)
14:04 (3)
2:44 (3)
17:57 (3)
3:53 (8)
19:49 (3)
1:52 (7)
21:57 (3)
2:08 (1)
24:41 (3)
2:44 (2)
28:07 (3)
3:26 (1)
29:15 (3)
1:08 (1)
42:30 (4)
13:15 (11)
44:42 (4)
2:12 (2)
49:54 (6)
5:12 (19)
51:45 (6)
1:51 (2)
55:42 (6)
3:57 (2)
56:12 (6)
30 (1)
56:12  Simo Valtanen
7   Esa Lehto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:54 (9)
17:11 (9)
4:17 (16)
20:10 (7)
2:59 (3)
21:52 (7)
1:42 (4)
24:46 (7)
2:54 (11)
27:55 (7)
3:09 (7)
32:41 (7)
4:46 (13)
34:27 (7)
1:46 (16)
45:05 (7)
10:38 (2)
47:38 (7)
2:33 (9)
51:34 (7)
3:56 (7)
53:35 (7)
2:01 (6)
58:15 (7)
4:40 (7)
58:50 (7)
35 (12)
58:50  Esa Lehto
8   Markku Helle
Saarijärven Pullistus
11:52 (5)
18:21 (12)
6:29 (25)
21:35 (9)
3:14 (6)
23:01 (8)
1:26 (2)
25:25 (8)
2:24 (4)
29:20 (8)
3:55 (13)
33:48 (9)
4:28 (9)
35:31 (9)
1:43 (13)
46:23 (8)
10:52 (4)
49:13 (8)
2:50 (11)
53:15 (8)
4:02 (8)
55:44 (8)
2:29 (13)
1:01:01 (8)
5:17 (13)
1:01:37 (8)
36 (15)
1:01:37  Markku Helle
9   Tauno Pajukangas
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
13:03 (10)
16:22 (7)
3:19 (8)
21:21 (8)
4:59 (17)
23:23 (9)
2:02 (13)
26:14 (9)
2:51 (10)
29:36 (9)
3:22 (8)
34:10 (10)
4:34 (11)
35:51 (10)
1:41 (11)
48:05 (9)
12:14 (8)
50:30 (9)
2:25 (5)
54:36 (9)
4:06 (9)
56:46 (9)
2:10 (7)
1:01:24 (9)
4:38 (6)
1:01:55 (9)
31 (2)
1:01:55  Tauno Pajukangas
10   Hannu Vehmaa
Koovee
12:12 (6)
15:19 (6)
3:07 (7)
22:52 (11)
7:33 (24)
24:09 (10)
1:17 (1)
26:46 (10)
2:37 (9)
29:42 (10)
2:56 (5)
33:24 (8)
3:42 (3)
34:49 (8)
1:25 (7)
49:06 (10)
14:17 (15)
51:33 (10)
2:27 (8)
55:14 (10)
3:41 (5)
57:11 (10)
1:57 (5)
1:01:39 (10)
4:28 (5)
1:02:13 (10)
34 (10)
1:02:13  Hannu Vehmaa
11   Arto Jokinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
15:00 (13)
19:12 (14)
4:12 (15)
24:08 (13)
4:56 (15)
26:27 (14)
2:19 (18)
29:28 (13)
3:01 (14)
33:00 (13)
3:32 (11)
37:25 (13)
4:25 (8)
38:53 (12)
1:28 (8)
52:54 (11)
14:01 (14)
55:44 (11)
2:50 (11)
1:00:43 (11)
4:59 (15)
1:03:15 (11)
2:32 (14)
1:08:01 (11)
4:46 (9)
1:08:34 (11)
33 (8)
1:08:34  Arto Jokinen
12   Arto Etu-Huitti
MS Parma
14:06 (12)
17:27 (11)
3:21 (9)
24:58 (15)
7:31 (22)
26:54 (15)
1:56 (9)
29:49 (15)
2:55 (12)
35:20 (15)
5:31 (23)
39:49 (15)
4:29 (10)
41:34 (15)
1:45 (15)
53:55 (12)
12:21 (9)
57:13 (12)
3:18 (17)
1:01:51 (12)
4:38 (12)
1:04:41 (12)
2:50 (19)
1:09:40 (12)
4:59 (11)
1:10:24 (12)
44 (24)
1:10:24  Arto Etu-Huitti
13   Martti Leppälä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
16:11 (16)
20:37 (16)
4:26 (18)
26:40 (18)
6:03 (20)
28:26 (18)
1:46 (5)
31:25 (17)
2:59 (13)
35:20 (15)
3:55 (13)
40:20 (16)
5:00 (15)
41:51 (16)
1:31 (9)
56:39 (13)
14:48 (17)
59:29 (13)
2:50 (11)
1:03:56 (13)
4:27 (11)
1:06:19 (13)
2:23 (10)
1:11:54 (13)
5:35 (14)
1:12:26 (13)
32 (4)
1:12:26  Martti Leppälä
14   Markku Rajala
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
16:39 (17)
21:42 (18)
5:03 (23)
25:49 (16)
4:07 (10)
27:52 (16)
2:03 (14)
31:04 (16)
3:12 (16)
35:44 (17)
4:40 (19)
41:00 (18)
5:16 (19)
42:46 (17)
1:46 (16)
56:41 (14)
13:55 (13)
1:00:08 (14)
3:27 (19)
1:05:12 (14)
5:04 (17)
1:07:50 (14)
2:38 (16)
1:14:22 (14)
6:32 (19)
1:14:54 (14)
32 (4)
1:14:54  Markku Rajala
15   Jarmo Kallio
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
20:49 (25)
24:39 (22)
3:50 (11)
29:31 (19)
4:52 (14)
31:45 (19)
2:14 (16)
35:44 (19)
3:59 (25)
40:04 (19)
4:20 (16)
44:59 (19)
4:55 (14)
46:57 (19)
1:58 (19)
59:48 (17)
12:51 (10)
1:02:53 (17)
3:05 (16)
1:07:34 (16)
4:41 (13)
1:10:12 (16)
2:38 (16)
1:15:52 (15)
5:40 (15)
1:16:26 (15)
34 (10)
1:16:26  Jarmo Kallio
16   John Laukka
Rastivarsat
15:48 (15)
20:29 (15)
4:41 (21)
24:27 (14)
3:58 (9)
26:18 (13)
1:51 (6)
29:35 (14)
3:17 (17)
34:15 (14)
4:40 (19)
39:23 (14)
5:08 (17)
41:05 (14)
1:42 (12)
57:44 (15)
16:39 (18)
1:01:37 (16)
3:53 (21)
1:06:39 (15)
5:02 (16)
1:09:28 (15)
2:49 (18)
1:16:03 (16)
6:35 (20)
1:16:38 (16)
35 (12)
1:16:38  John Laukka
17   Kari Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
17:16 (18)
21:20 (17)
4:04 (12)
26:10 (17)
4:50 (13)
28:21 (17)
2:11 (15)
31:49 (18)
3:28 (19)
35:53 (18)
4:04 (15)
40:59 (17)
5:06 (16)
43:15 (18)
2:16 (24)
57:59 (16)
14:44 (16)
1:01:00 (15)
3:01 (15)
1:07:37 (17)
6:37 (24)
1:10:51 (17)
3:14 (22)
1:16:51 (17)
6:00 (17)
1:17:31 (17)
40 (18)
1:17:31  Kari Papinsaari
18   Keijo Talja
OK77
15:24 (14)
18:59 (13)
3:35 (10)
23:12 (12)
4:13 (11)
25:09 (12)
1:57 (10)
28:19 (12)
3:10 (15)
32:09 (12)
3:50 (12)
37:23 (12)
5:14 (18)
39:07 (13)
1:44 (14)
1:00:39 (18)
21:32 (23)
1:03:33 (18)
2:54 (14)
1:09:07 (18)
5:34 (20)
1:11:35 (18)
2:28 (12)
1:17:24 (18)
5:49 (16)
1:18:05 (18)
41 (20)
1:18:05  Keijo Talja
19   Jukka Nyystilä
Laihian Luja
12:49 (8)
17:14 (10)
4:25 (17)
21:57 (10)
4:43 (12)
25:00 (11)
3:03 (22)
27:36 (11)
2:36 (8)
31:02 (11)
3:26 (9)
35:46 (11)
4:44 (12)
37:19 (11)
1:33 (10)
1:03:30 (19)
26:11 (26)
1:06:16 (19)
2:46 (10)
1:10:23 (19)
4:07 (10)
1:12:44 (19)
2:21 (9)
1:17:27 (19)
4:43 (8)
1:18:08 (19)
41 (20)
1:18:08  Jukka Nyystilä
20   Hannu Ahlqvist
Raisu Lumous
17:49 (19)
26:02 (25)
8:13 (26)
34:26 (24)
8:24 (25)
36:24 (24)
1:58 (11)
40:10 (24)
3:46 (21)
46:25 (24)
6:15 (26)
52:03 (24)
5:38 (21)
54:07 (24)
2:04 (20)
1:07:52 (20)
13:45 (12)
1:11:12 (20)
3:20 (18)
1:17:21 (20)
6:09 (22)
1:20:23 (20)
3:02 (20)
1:27:14 (20)
6:51 (21)
1:27:54 (20)
40 (18)
1:27:54  Hannu Ahlqvist
21   Mauri Rustari
VirtU
20:33 (24)
24:41 (23)
4:08 (14)
29:54 (21)
5:13 (18)
33:09 (20)
3:15 (24)
36:39 (20)
3:30 (20)
41:03 (20)
4:24 (17)
46:34 (20)
5:31 (20)
48:38 (20)
2:04 (20)
1:08:56 (21)
20:18 (22)
1:12:52 (21)
3:56 (23)
1:18:29 (21)
5:37 (21)
1:21:05 (21)
2:36 (15)
1:27:33 (21)
6:28 (18)
1:28:19 (21)
46 (25)
1:28:19  Mauri Rustari
22   Jyrki Helenius
Rasti-Nokia
19:04 (21)
23:41 (21)
4:37 (20)
31:13 (23)
7:32 (23)
33:27 (22)
2:14 (16)
38:19 (23)
4:52 (26)
43:33 (23)
5:14 (22)
49:39 (22)
6:06 (22)
52:04 (22)
2:25 (25)
1:11:49 (22)
19:45 (21)
1:15:23 (22)
3:34 (20)
1:21:42 (22)
6:19 (23)
1:24:56 (22)
3:14 (22)
1:32:04 (22)
7:08 (23)
1:32:46 (22)
42 (22)
1:32:46  Jyrki Helenius
23   Jari Paukkola
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
24:19 (26)
28:55 (26)
4:36 (19)
34:48 (25)
5:53 (19)
38:04 (25)
3:16 (25)
41:54 (25)
3:50 (22)
46:51 (25)
4:57 (21)
54:08 (25)
7:17 (25)
56:01 (25)
1:53 (18)
1:13:58 (24)
17:57 (19)
1:18:16 (24)
4:18 (25)
1:23:24 (23)
5:08 (18)
1:26:41 (23)
3:17 (24)
1:33:46 (23)
7:05 (22)
1:34:25 (23)
39 (17)
1:34:25  Jari Paukkola
24   Sune Lind
IK Falken
19:26 (23)
23:33 (20)
4:07 (13)
30:37 (22)
7:04 (21)
33:49 (23)
3:12 (23)
37:06 (21)
3:17 (17)
41:37 (21)
4:31 (18)
48:04 (21)
6:27 (24)
50:09 (21)
2:05 (22)
1:15:23 (25)
25:14 (25)
1:19:16 (25)
3:53 (21)
1:24:04 (24)
4:48 (14)
1:27:13 (24)
3:09 (21)
1:36:09 (24)
8:56 (26)
1:36:52 (24)
43 (23)
1:36:52  Sune Lind
25   Mikko Numminen
Epilän Esa
19:18 (22)
24:45 (24)
5:27 (24)
29:41 (20)
4:56 (15)
33:22 (21)
3:41 (26)
37:17 (22)
3:55 (24)
42:52 (22)
5:35 (25)
51:35 (23)
8:43 (26)
53:49 (23)
2:14 (23)
1:12:42 (23)
18:53 (20)
1:16:54 (23)
4:12 (24)
1:25:08 (25)
8:14 (25)
1:28:44 (25)
3:36 (25)
1:36:16 (25)
7:32 (24)
1:37:03 (25)
47 (26)
1:37:03  Mikko Numminen
26   Harri Viitasalo
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
18:24 (20)
23:07 (19)
4:43 (22)
39:44 (26)
16:37 (26)
42:09 (26)
2:25 (20)
46:01 (26)
3:52 (23)
51:34 (26)
5:33 (24)
57:51 (26)
6:17 (23)
1:00:35 (26)
2:44 (26)
1:24:52 (26)
24:17 (24)
1:29:58 (26)
5:06 (26)
1:41:37 (26)
11:39 (26)
1:45:37 (26)
4:00 (26)
1:54:19 (26)
8:42 (25)
1:54:55 (26)
36 (15)
1:54:55  Harri Viitasalo
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English