Grano Games 2017

H50 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,00 km
Maali
3,06 km
 
1.   Markku Huostila Lammin Säkiä  FIN  19:29:00   15:14 (1)  15:29  
2.   Reijo Viitanen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  19:46:00   16:15 (2)  16:33  
3.   Jyrki Tuomala Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  19:45:00   17:14 (3)  17:28  
4.   Marko Nygård Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  19:43:00   18:07 (4)  18:23  
5.   Timo Lohikainen Rastivarsat  FIN  19:35:00   18:40 (5)  18:54  
6.   Matti Tarkkanen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  19:42:00   18:50 (6)  19:08  
7.   Ilkka Nokka Rasti 88  FIN  19:28:00   20:31 (7)  20:49  
8.   Antti Pellinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  19:31:00   20:39 (8)  20:57  
9.   Teppo Salmia Tarpian Suunta  FIN  19:32:00   20:50 (9)  21:06  
10.   Jyri Jyrkkäranta Koovee  FIN  19:37:00   21:17 (11)  21:31  
11.   Ari Hietanen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura  FIN  19:40:00   21:14 (10)  21:32  
12.   Eero Jalonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  19:38:00   21:19 (12)  21:36  
13.   Petri Rolig Hauhon Sisu  FIN  19:27:00   21:45 (13)  22:07  
14.   Jari Kanko Koovee  FIN  19:50:00   23:19 (14)  23:38  
15.   Jukka Aaltonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  19:48:00   24:07 (16)  24:24  
16.   Timo Pietikäinen Pihkaniskat  FIN  19:41:00   24:04 (15)  24:25  
17.   Kari Hakuli Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  19:39:00   25:27 (17)  25:48  
   Jukka Oksanen Rastikarhut  FIN        ei läht.  
   Markku Korpela Rasti 88  FIN        ei läht.  
   Kari Haanpää Paimion Rasti  FIN        ei läht.  
   Raimo Itkonen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jyrki Kopra Turengin Sarastus  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jan Donner OK77  FIN        ei läht.  
   Matti Ilmonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN        ei läht.  
   Harri Hintsanen Navi  FIN        ei läht.  
   Eero Manerus Petäjäveden Petäjäiset  FIN        ei läht.  
   Juhani Pyykkö Team Lost  FIN        ei läht.  
   Heikki Koskela Rasti-Jussit  FIN        ei läht.  
   Veli-Matti Jutila Rastikarhut  FIN        ei läht.  
   Olli Mattila MS Parma  FIN        ei läht.  
   Niklas Björkqvist Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Hannu Helminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN        ei läht.  
   Kari Sikkinen Kangasala SK  FIN        ei läht.  
   Kari Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Tapio Kujala Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jarmo Kattilakoski Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Heikki Karjalainen Raisu Lumous  FIN        ei läht.  
   Markku Mäkelä VirtU  FIN        ei läht.  
   Vacant1 Varat  23        ei läht.  
   Mikko Yli-Kauppila Hiisirasti  FIN  19:29:00      ei läht.  
   Jarmo Joutsensaari Kangasala SK  FIN  19:33:00      hylätty  
   Ossi Heikkilä Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  19:34:00      ei läht.  
   Thomas Meier Germany  19:36:00      ei läht.  
   Pasi Isokallio Rasti-Nokia  FIN  19:44:00      ei läht.  
   Jari Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  19:47:00      hylätty  
   Henrik Lindgrén IF Femman  FIN  19:49:00      hylätty  
   Tuomo Vuorenpää Tarpian Suunta  FIN  19:51:00      ei läht.  
   Risto Ruohola MS Parma  FIN  19:52:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English