Grano Games 2017

H45 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,00 km
Maali
3,06 km
 
1.   Mika Numminen Urjalan Urheilijat  FIN  19:06:00   15:34 (1)  15:49  
2.   Harri Hytönen Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot  FIN  19:26:00   15:51 (2)  16:05  
3.   Mika Laitamäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  19:01:00   16:01 (3)  16:19  
4.   Esko Ylikangas Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  18:58:00   16:17 (4)  16:32  
4.   Mikael Salo Trian  FIN  19:00:00   16:17 (4)  16:32  
4.   Antti Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  19:17:00   16:17 (4)  16:32  
7.   Tuomas Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  18:59:00   16:20 (7)  16:35  
8.   Toni Venäläinen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  19:09:00   16:25 (8)  16:41  
9.   Timo Koski Koovee  FIN  19:23:00   16:29 (9)  16:45  
10.   Herkko Plit Espoon Suunta  FIN  19:21:00   16:34 (10)  16:48  
11.   Vesa Ruuska Kangasala SK  FIN  18:54:00   17:20 (11)  17:38  
11.   Tommi Maasilta Rastivarsat  FIN  19:19:00   17:23 (12)  17:38  
13.   Jarkko Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  19:02:00   17:29 (13)  17:46  
14.   Kimmo Kaario Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  19:04:00   17:33 (14)  17:48  
15.   Jari Jokela Rasti-Nokia  FIN  18:57:00   17:42 (15)  18:00  
16.   Mika Näpänkangas Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  19:13:00   17:46 (16)  18:04  
17.   Ville Mattila Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko  FIN  19:22:00   17:51 (17)  18:06  
18.   Asko Lautamäki Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  19:08:00   18:13 (18)  18:31  
19.   Kimmo Liljeström Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  19:15:00   18:14 (19)  18:32  
20.   Pasi Pikkarainen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  19:25:00   18:18 (20)  18:33  
21.   Matti Peltola Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  19:18:00   18:20 (21)  18:36  
22.   Daniel Hadorn Switzerland  SUI  18:56:00   18:57 (22)  19:13  
22.   Seppo Kuusisto Koovee  FIN  19:16:00   19:00 (23)  19:13  
24.   Sören Strandvall IF Minken  FIN  19:24:00   19:27 (24)  19:43  
25.   Jari Sundqvist Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  19:10:00   19:47 (25)  20:05  
26.   Tero Uusitalo Espoon Akilles  FIN  19:05:00   19:56 (26)  20:10  
27.   Timo Kokkonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  19:03:00      21:06  
28.   Petri Hirvonen Epilän Esa  FIN  18:55:00   21:22 (27)  21:38  
29.   Mika Ketola Koovee  FIN  19:07:00   21:49 (28)  22:07  
30.   Pauli Savela Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  19:11:00   24:38 (29)  25:02  
31.   Jarkko Mäki Rasti 88  FIN  19:12:00   25:50 (30)  26:07  
   Petri Sihvonen VirtU  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jan Torrkulla IF Femman  FIN        ei läht.  
   Pertti Arola Rasti 88  FIN        ei läht.  
   Pasi Nurmi Rastiketut  FIN        ei läht.  
   Henrik Palmen Espoon Suunta  FIN        ei läht.  
   Mikael Donner OK77  FIN        ei läht.  
   Pekka Pahkamäki Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jukka Suojanen Koovee  FIN        ei läht.  
   Petri Noponen Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Vesa Hakkarainen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN        ei läht.  
   Timo Sivill Vaajakosken Terä  FIN        ei läht.  
   Sören Nymalm Pargas IF  FIN        ei läht.  
   Timo Lehtonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN        ei läht.  
   Pasi Kontio Maarian Mahti  FIN        ei läht.  
   Vacant1 Varat  23        ei läht.  
   Tero Julkunen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN        ei läht.  
   Timo Suuriniemi Hauhon Sisu  FIN        ei läht.  
   Matias Laakso Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jari Ojala Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  FIN        ei läht.  
   Marko Ojala Ulvilan Ura  FIN        ei läht.  
   Petri Kuusinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jari Lepo Valkeakosken Haka  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jyrki Haikonen Ulvilan Ura  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jarmo Aho Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko  FIN        ei läht.  
   Marko Kujanpää Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN        ei läht.  
   Janne Kankainen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  19:14:00      hylätty  
   Mika Kantola Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  19:20:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English