Grano Games 2017

H45 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Mikael Salo
Trian
3:23 (7)
8:40 (3)
5:17 (3)
10:48 (2)
2:08 (1)
15:23 (2)
4:35 (2)
17:26 (2)
2:03 (3)
19:27 (2)
2:01 (5)
23:45 (1)
4:18 (2)
25:46 (1)
2:01 (1)
28:43 (1)
2:57 (3)
29:08 (1)
25 (5)
29:08  Mikael Salo
2   Petri Noponen
Anttolan Urheilijat
3:19 (5)
8:29 (2)
5:10 (2)
10:51 (3)
2:22 (4)
15:40 (3)
4:49 (5)
17:38 (3)
1:58 (1)
19:28 (3)
1:50 (1)
23:50 (2)
4:22 (4)
25:59 (2)
2:09 (4)
28:51 (2)
2:52 (1)
29:17 (2)
26 (8)
29:17  Petri Noponen
3   Sören Nymalm
Pargas IF
3:11 (2)
8:47 (4)
5:36 (4)
11:09 (4)
2:22 (4)
16:03 (4)
4:54 (6)
18:28 (4)
2:25 (8)
20:21 (4)
1:53 (3)
24:52 (3)
4:31 (5)
27:34 (3)
2:42 (14)
30:39 (3)
3:05 (5)
31:05 (3)
26 (8)
31:05  Sören Nymalm
4   Antti Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:08 (1)
9:54 (9)
6:46 (11)
12:33 (7)
2:39 (8)
17:16 (8)
4:43 (4)
19:19 (7)
2:03 (3)
21:34 (7)
2:15 (10)
26:27 (5)
4:53 (6)
28:35 (5)
2:08 (3)
31:30 (4)
2:55 (2)
31:54 (4)
24 (3)
31:54  Antti Virtanen
5   Esko Ylikangas
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:30 (9)
9:23 (6)
5:53 (5)
11:47 (6)
2:24 (6)
16:54 (5)
5:07 (7)
19:06 (5)
2:12 (6)
21:14 (6)
2:08 (8)
25:30 (4)
4:16 (1)
27:48 (4)
2:18 (6)
31:39 (5)
3:51 (18)
32:05 (5)
26 (8)
32:05  Esko Ylikangas
6   Mika Numminen
Urjalan Urheilijat
3:14 (4)
9:20 (5)
6:06 (6)
11:45 (5)
2:25 (7)
16:55 (6)
5:10 (8)
19:41 (8)
2:46 (12)
22:34 (9)
2:53 (24)
26:52 (6)
4:18 (2)
29:13 (6)
2:21 (7)
32:14 (6)
3:01 (4)
32:39 (6)
25 (5)
32:39  Mika Numminen
7   Mikael Donner
OK77
3:13 (3)
8:22 (1)
5:09 (1)
10:33 (1)
2:11 (2)
15:05 (1)
4:32 (1)
17:13 (1)
2:08 (5)
19:05 (1)
1:52 (2)
27:16 (7)
8:11 (26)
29:23 (7)
2:07 (2)
32:33 (7)
3:10 (6)
32:57 (7)
24 (3)
32:57  Mikael Donner
8   Tuomas Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:30 (9)
10:24 (11)
6:54 (13)
12:38 (8)
2:14 (3)
17:15 (7)
4:37 (3)
19:17 (6)
2:02 (2)
21:13 (5)
1:56 (4)
29:24 (8)
8:11 (26)
31:38 (8)
2:14 (5)
35:17 (8)
3:39 (14)
35:50 (8)
33 (28)
35:50  Tuomas Tala
9   Toni Venäläinen
Valkeakosken Haka
3:21 (6)
9:51 (8)
6:30 (9)
12:41 (10)
2:50 (9)
17:59 (9)
5:18 (10)
20:17 (9)
2:18 (7)
22:23 (8)
2:06 (6)
29:30 (9)
7:07 (25)
32:12 (9)
2:42 (14)
35:44 (9)
3:32 (11)
36:16 (9)
32 (22)
36:16  Toni Venäläinen
10   Jarkko Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:53 (18)
12:04 (22)
8:11 (23)
14:56 (19)
2:52 (11)
20:15 (16)
5:19 (11)
22:43 (12)
2:28 (9)
24:53 (11)
2:10 (9)
30:12 (11)
5:19 (8)
32:38 (11)
2:26 (9)
36:17 (10)
3:39 (14)
36:50 (10)
33 (28)
36:50  Jarkko Heikkinen
11   Jari Lepo
Valkeakosken Haka
3:43 (14)
11:06 (16)
7:23 (19)
13:56 (13)
2:50 (9)
19:35 (11)
5:39 (13)
22:19 (11)
2:44 (11)
24:26 (10)
2:07 (7)
29:42 (10)
5:16 (7)
32:13 (10)
2:31 (12)
36:20 (11)
4:07 (23)
36:52 (11)
32 (22)
36:52  Jari Lepo
12   Jan Torrkulla
IF Femman
3:30 (9)
10:52 (14)
7:22 (18)
13:57 (14)
3:05 (17)
19:14 (10)
5:17 (9)
22:16 (10)
3:02 (20)
25:07 (12)
2:51 (23)
30:34 (12)
5:27 (11)
33:22 (12)
2:48 (16)
37:37 (12)
4:15 (24)
38:06 (12)
29 (13)
38:06  Jan Torrkulla
13   Mika Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:12 (22)
11:09 (18)
6:57 (14)
14:04 (15)
2:55 (13)
20:04 (15)
6:00 (17)
23:01 (13)
2:57 (19)
25:28 (13)
2:27 (13)
31:25 (13)
5:57 (13)
34:29 (13)
3:04 (22)
38:05 (13)
3:36 (12)
38:33 (13)
28 (11)
38:33  Mika Näpänkangas
14   Kimmo Kaario
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:38 (13)
10:31 (13)
6:53 (12)
13:39 (11)
3:08 (18)
19:57 (12)
6:18 (20)
23:31 (15)
3:34 (26)
26:03 (15)
2:32 (14)
32:09 (15)
6:06 (19)
35:05 (14)
2:56 (19)
38:34 (14)
3:29 (10)
39:02 (14)
28 (11)
39:02  Kimmo Kaario
15   Pasi Pikkarainen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
3:25 (8)
9:45 (7)
6:20 (7)
12:39 (9)
2:54 (12)
21:31 (19)
8:52 (29)
24:18 (17)
2:47 (13)
26:40 (16)
2:22 (12)
32:02 (14)
5:22 (9)
35:16 (15)
3:14 (24)
39:20 (15)
4:04 (22)
39:49 (15)
29 (13)
39:49  Pasi Pikkarainen
16   Asko Lautamäki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:45 (15)
10:29 (12)
6:44 (10)
13:42 (12)
3:13 (21)
20:00 (14)
6:18 (20)
23:07 (14)
3:07 (23)
25:54 (14)
2:47 (20)
32:28 (16)
6:34 (24)
35:26 (16)
2:58 (21)
39:26 (16)
4:00 (20)
39:58 (16)
32 (22)
39:58  Asko Lautamäki
17   Jyrki Haikonen
Ulvilan Ura
5:15 (28)
13:03 (25)
7:48 (22)
16:15 (22)
3:12 (20)
22:10 (21)
5:55 (16)
24:39 (18)
2:29 (10)
27:19 (18)
2:40 (17)
33:34 (18)
6:15 (22)
36:04 (18)
2:30 (11)
39:52 (17)
3:48 (17)
40:22 (17)
30 (18)
40:22  Jyrki Haikonen
18   Pertti Arola
Rasti 88
3:52 (17)
10:55 (15)
7:03 (15)
14:10 (16)
3:15 (23)
20:42 (17)
6:32 (23)
23:46 (16)
3:04 (21)
26:46 (17)
3:00 (25)
32:53 (17)
6:07 (20)
36:01 (17)
3:08 (23)
40:03 (18)
4:02 (21)
40:35 (18)
32 (22)
40:35  Pertti Arola
19   Mika Ketola
Koovee
3:57 (19)
13:01 (24)
9:04 (25)
17:04 (24)
4:03 (28)
23:25 (25)
6:21 (22)
26:15 (24)
2:50 (14)
28:59 (23)
2:44 (19)
34:22 (21)
5:23 (10)
36:51 (19)
2:29 (10)
40:46 (19)
3:55 (19)
41:21 (19)
35 (30)
41:21  Mika Ketola
20   Jarmo Aho
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
3:58 (20)
11:06 (16)
7:08 (17)
14:15 (17)
3:09 (19)
19:58 (13)
5:43 (14)
26:40 (25)
6:42 (30)
28:56 (22)
2:16 (11)
35:03 (23)
6:07 (20)
37:54 (21)
2:51 (18)
41:04 (20)
3:10 (6)
41:33 (20)
29 (13)
41:33  Jarmo Aho
21   Timo Lehtonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:22 (25)
11:27 (19)
7:05 (16)
14:41 (18)
3:14 (22)
20:58 (18)
6:17 (19)
24:58 (19)
4:00 (27)
27:36 (19)
2:38 (16)
33:39 (19)
6:03 (16)
37:34 (20)
3:55 (29)
42:01 (21)
4:27 (27)
42:33 (21)
32 (22)
42:33  Timo Lehtonen
22   Jarkko Mäki
Rasti 88
4:15 (23)
11:57 (21)
7:42 (21)
15:20 (21)
3:23 (25)
22:47 (23)
7:27 (26)
25:42 (21)
2:55 (17)
28:31 (21)
2:49 (22)
34:26 (22)
5:55 (12)
38:11 (22)
3:45 (28)
42:57 (22)
4:46 (30)
43:26 (22)
29 (13)
43:26  Jarkko Mäki
23   Daniel Hadorn
Switzerland
3:33 (12)
12:56 (23)
9:23 (26)
16:26 (23)
3:30 (26)
23:16 (24)
6:50 (25)
26:07 (23)
2:51 (16)
29:22 (26)
3:15 (28)
35:25 (24)
6:03 (16)
38:54 (23)
3:29 (25)
43:10 (23)
4:16 (25)
43:40 (23)
30 (18)
43:40  Daniel Hadorn
24   Marko Kujanpää
Alajärven Ankkurit
5:17 (29)
14:50 (27)
9:33 (28)
18:09 (26)
3:19 (24)
23:53 (26)
5:44 (15)
26:48 (26)
2:55 (17)
29:20 (25)
2:32 (14)
37:32 (25)
8:12 (28)
39:55 (25)
2:23 (8)
43:33 (24)
3:38 (13)
43:55 (24)
22 (2)
43:55  Marko Kujanpää
25   Timo Kokkonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:19 (24)
11:54 (20)
7:35 (20)
14:56 (19)
3:02 (16)
21:33 (20)
6:37 (24)
25:03 (20)
3:30 (25)
28:10 (20)
3:07 (26)
34:14 (20)
6:04 (18)
39:13 (24)
4:59 (32)
43:33 (24)
4:20 (26)
44:04 (25)
31 (21)
44:04  Timo Kokkonen
26   Sören Strandvall
IF Minken
4:33 (27)
16:56 (30)
12:23 (31)
19:55 (30)
2:59 (15)
26:08 (27)
6:13 (18)
29:13 (27)
3:05 (22)
32:00 (27)
2:47 (20)
38:33 (26)
6:33 (23)
41:29 (26)
2:56 (19)
45:15 (26)
3:46 (16)
45:44 (26)
29 (13)
45:44  Sören Strandvall
27   Marko Ojala
Ulvilan Ura
3:51 (16)
10:15 (10)
6:24 (8)
18:51 (27)
8:36 (32)
26:21 (28)
7:30 (27)
31:58 (29)
5:37 (29)
34:40 (29)
2:42 (18)
40:37 (28)
5:57 (13)
43:26 (28)
2:49 (17)
46:37 (27)
3:11 (8)
46:58 (27)
21 (1)
46:58  Marko Ojala
28   Jari Ojala
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
4:04 (21)
14:15 (26)
10:11 (29)
17:12 (25)
2:57 (14)
22:43 (22)
5:31 (12)
26:06 (22)
3:23 (24)
29:16 (24)
3:10 (27)
41:21 (29)
12:05 (31)
44:02 (29)
2:41 (13)
47:29 (28)
3:27 (9)
47:54 (28)
25 (5)
47:54  Jari Ojala
29   Janne Kankainen
Sotkamon Jymy
4:22 (25)
15:29 (29)
11:07 (30)
19:12 (28)
3:43 (27)
27:11 (29)
7:59 (28)
30:01 (28)
2:50 (14)
33:26 (28)
3:25 (29)
39:27 (27)
6:01 (15)
43:25 (27)
3:58 (30)
47:59 (29)
4:34 (29)
48:29 (29)
30 (18)
48:29  Janne Kankainen
30   Petri Hirvonen
Epilän Esa
5:52 (31)
15:16 (28)
9:24 (27)
19:42 (29)
4:26 (29)
29:11 (30)
9:29 (32)
37:59 (31)
8:48 (32)
44:00 (30)
6:01 (30)
53:00 (30)
9:00 (29)
56:42 (30)
3:42 (27)
1:01:15 (30)
4:33 (28)
1:01:52 (30)
37 (31)
1:01:52  Petri Hirvonen
31   Jukka Suojanen
Koovee
5:39 (30)
19:18 (32)
13:39 (32)
24:08 (32)
4:50 (30)
33:24 (32)
9:16 (30)
41:48 (32)
8:24 (31)
48:02 (32)
6:14 (31)
57:32 (31)
9:30 (30)
1:01:46 (31)
4:14 (31)
1:07:08 (31)
5:22 (31)
1:07:40 (31)
32 (22)
1:07:40  Jukka Suojanen
32   Matias Laakso
Kalvolan Keihäs
8:41 (32)
17:08 (31)
8:27 (24)
22:31 (31)
5:23 (31)
31:57 (31)
9:26 (31)
36:03 (30)
4:06 (28)
44:41 (31)
8:38 (32)
59:52 (32)
15:11 (32)
1:03:27 (32)
3:35 (26)
1:09:16 (32)
5:49 (32)
1:09:56 (32)
40 (32)
1:09:56  Matias Laakso
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English