Grano Games 2017

H40 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,0 km
Maali
4,1 km
 
1.   Simo Lindgren Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:35:00   32:15 (1)  32:42  
2.   Antti Porkka Rasti-Nokia  FIN  10:47:00   35:39 (2)  36:01  
3.   Kai Pasonen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  10:15:00   36:26 (3)  36:55  
4.   Mikko Vainio Koovee  FIN  10:29:00   38:23 (4)  38:53  
5.   Thomas Ekström MS Parma  FIN  10:27:00   40:06 (5)  40:41  
6.   Jani Mäntytörmä Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  10:17:00   41:27 (6)  41:52  
7.   Jari Jonkka Rastikarhut  FIN  10:23:00      41:53  
8.   Pasi Laaksonen Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:25:00   42:07 (7)  42:41  
9.   Mika Mäntylä Rasti-Nokia  FIN  10:41:00   42:36 (8)  43:00  
10.   Jukka Jarva Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  10:31:00   44:28 (9)  44:57  
11.   Vesa Pitkänen Koovee  FIN  10:33:00   50:52 (10)  51:18  
12.   Jukka Alajoutsi Koovee  FIN  10:21:00   59:06 (11)  59:36  
13.   Marko Yliaho Koovee  FIN  10:43:00   1:08:38 (12)  1:09:11  
14.   Riku Kopra Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  10:39:00   1:09:28 (13)  1:09:58  
   Eero Lehtonen Ulvilan Ura  FIN        ei läht.  
   Mikko Lepo Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN        ei läht.  
   Olli Lahtomäki Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN        ei läht.  
   Teemu Katajisto Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN        ei läht.  
   Tuomas Väinä Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Manu Mutka Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jussi Mäkelä Pargas IF  FIN        ei läht.  
   Miika Vennelä Kangasala SK  FIN        ei läht.  
   Joonas Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN        ei läht.  
   Kristian Leppänen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN        ei läht.  
   Tomi Savolainen Rastiketut  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jani Jauhiainen Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jussi Karttila MS Parma  FIN        ei läht.  
   Joni Kujansuu Koovee  FIN        ei läht.  
   Sakari Innanen Laihian Luja  FIN        ei läht.  
   Tero Hihnala Koovee  FIN        ei läht.  
   Tero Mamia Koovee  FIN        ei läht.  
   Sami Aalto MS Parma  FIN        ei läht.  
   Vacant1 Varat  23        ei läht.  
   Petteri Lauronen Lynx  FIN        ei läht.  
   Niklas Lindell IF Brahe  FIN  10:19:00      ei läht.  
   Joni Kemppi Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:37:00      ei läht.  
   Tero Junttila Sweden  FIN  10:45:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English