Grano Games 2017

H40 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Tero Mamia
Koovee
1:11 (2)
2:44 (3)
1:33 (4)
4:01 (3)
1:17 (2)
5:42 (3)
1:41 (3)
6:24 (2)
42 (1)
7:08 (1)
44 (2)
7:57 (1)
49 (2)
9:22 (1)
1:25 (1)
10:35 (1)
1:13 (1)
12:35 (1)
2:00 (2)
13:27 (1)
52 (1)
15:44 (1)
2:17 (4)
16:01 (1)
17 (8)
16:01  Tero Mamia
2   Kristian Leppänen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:12 (4)
2:36 (2)
1:24 (2)
3:50 (1)
1:14 (1)
5:33 (2)
1:43 (4)
6:32 (3)
59 (6)
7:16 (3)
44 (2)
8:08 (2)
52 (4)
9:45 (2)
1:37 (3)
11:03 (2)
1:18 (4)
12:58 (2)
1:55 (1)
13:57 (2)
59 (3)
16:07 (2)
2:10 (1)
16:21 (2)
14 (3)
16:21  Kristian Leppänen
3   Miika Vennelä
Kangasala SK
1:11 (2)
2:28 (1)
1:17 (1)
3:52 (2)
1:24 (4)
5:25 (1)
1:33 (1)
6:17 (1)
52 (4)
7:12 (2)
55 (9)
9:24 (7)
2:12 (10)
10:49 (4)
1:25 (1)
12:03 (4)
1:14 (2)
14:19 (3)
2:16 (3)
15:22 (3)
1:03 (4)
17:35 (3)
2:13 (2)
17:48 (3)
13 (2)
17:48  Miika Vennelä
4   Mikko Vainio
Koovee
1:17 (6)
2:55 (6)
1:38 (6)
4:22 (5)
1:27 (5)
6:11 (5)
1:49 (6)
7:02 (5)
51 (3)
7:52 (6)
50 (8)
8:45 (5)
53 (6)
10:33 (3)
1:48 (5)
11:59 (3)
1:26 (6)
14:38 (4)
2:39 (5)
15:41 (4)
1:03 (4)
18:09 (4)
2:28 (6)
18:24 (4)
15 (4)
18:24  Mikko Vainio
5   Pasi Laaksonen
Espoon Suunta
1:18 (7)
2:53 (5)
1:35 (5)
4:31 (7)
1:38 (7)
6:17 (6)
1:46 (5)
7:23 (7)
1:06 (9)
8:11 (7)
48 (5)
9:04 (6)
53 (6)
10:50 (5)
1:46 (4)
12:15 (5)
1:25 (5)
14:40 (5)
2:25 (4)
15:47 (5)
1:07 (8)
18:37 (5)
2:50 (9)
18:57 (5)
20 (10)
18:57  Pasi Laaksonen
6   Antti Porkka
Rasti-Nokia
1:09 (1)
3:02 (7)
1:53 (10)
4:22 (5)
1:20 (3)
5:57 (4)
1:35 (2)
6:53 (4)
56 (5)
7:32 (4)
39 (1)
8:15 (3)
43 (1)
11:19 (7)
3:04 (9)
12:33 (6)
1:14 (2)
15:41 (7)
3:08 (9)
16:35 (6)
54 (2)
18:49 (6)
2:14 (3)
19:04 (6)
15 (4)
19:04  Antti Porkka
7   Tuomas Väinä
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1:13 (5)
2:44 (3)
1:31 (3)
4:17 (4)
1:33 (6)
6:17 (6)
2:00 (8)
7:02 (5)
45 (2)
7:50 (5)
48 (5)
8:41 (4)
51 (3)
11:15 (6)
2:34 (8)
12:46 (7)
1:31 (7)
15:36 (6)
2:50 (7)
16:42 (7)
1:06 (7)
19:00 (7)
2:18 (5)
19:15 (7)
15 (4)
19:15  Tuomas Väinä
8   Kai Pasonen
Rasti-Nokia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:52  Kai Pasonen
9   Tero Hihnala
Koovee
1:18 (7)
3:04 (8)
1:46 (8)
4:53 (8)
1:49 (10)
6:47 (8)
1:54 (7)
7:50 (8)
1:03 (8)
8:38 (8)
48 (5)
9:36 (9)
58 (8)
12:09 (8)
2:33 (7)
13:52 (9)
1:43 (8)
16:33 (8)
2:41 (6)
17:51 (8)
1:18 (10)
20:32 (8)
2:41 (8)
20:49 (8)
17 (8)
20:49  Tero Hihnala
10   Marko Yliaho
Koovee
1:21 (9)
3:06 (9)
1:45 (7)
4:53 (8)
1:47 (9)
6:55 (9)
2:02 (9)
7:57 (9)
1:02 (7)
8:42 (9)
45 (4)
9:34 (8)
52 (4)
-
-
13:37 (8)
-
17:28 (9)
3:51 (10)
18:33 (9)
1:05 (6)
21:04 (9)
2:31 (7)
21:16 (9)
12 (1)
21:16  Marko Yliaho
11   Jukka Alajoutsi
Koovee
1:22 (10)
3:11 (10)
1:49 (9)
4:57 (10)
1:46 (8)
7:41 (10)
2:44 (10)
8:53 (10)
1:12 (10)
9:51 (10)
58 (10)
10:52 (10)
1:01 (9)
13:03 (9)
2:11 (6)
15:18 (10)
2:15 (9)
18:13 (10)
2:55 (8)
19:24 (10)
1:11 (9)
22:37 (10)
3:13 (10)
22:52 (10)
15 (4)
22:52  Jukka Alajoutsi
12   Riku Kopra
Oriveden Ponnistus
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40:39  Riku Kopra
   Thomas Ekström
MS Parma
1:19
2:53
1:34
-
-
5:46
-
6:38
52
7:26
48
8:49
1:23
10:38
1:49
12:06
1:28
17:25
5:19
18:37
1:12
21:01
2:24
21:17
16
hylätty  Thomas Ekström
   Jari Jonkka
Rastikarhut
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
hylätty  Jari Jonkka
   Niklas Lindell
IF Brahe
1:09
2:36
1:27
4:03
1:27
6:28
2:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Niklas Lindell
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English