Grano Games 2017

H21A 2. päivä

Maali 10,3 km

1675Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:09:57
2646Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:11:14+1:17
3680Samu HeiskaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:11:42+1:45
4620Vladislav MalyshevEspoon SuuntaRUS1:11:53+1:56
5660Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:12:57+3:00
6624Petteri MuukkonenTrianFIN1:13:39+3:42
7647Rinat GabitovEspoon SuuntaRUS1:13:59+4:02
8640Henrik VäisänenMS ParmaFIN1:14:51+4:54
9643Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:15:28+5:31
10632Igor PopovHiisirastiRUS1:15:29+5:32
11673Tuomas KotroIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:15:31+5:34
12682Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:17:06+7:09
13664Lauri OikarinenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:18:30+8:33
14621Mikko HölliKangasala SKFIN1:19:44+9:47
15645Juha LuomaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:20:12+10:15
16677Anton BordiukovRussia01:21:05+11:08
17655Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:21:07+11:10
18659Petri IkävalkoKangasala SKFIN1:22:52+12:55
19687Jooseppi KalliokoskiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:23:28+13:31
20616Roman EfimovHiisirastiRUS1:24:26+14:29
21635Nitsan YasurKooveeISR1:24:35+14:38
22641Jarkko LiuhaKangasala SKFIN1:25:03+15:06
23669Mikko SipiläKangasala SKFIN1:25:14+15:17
24642Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN1:25:16+15:19
25615Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:25:22+15:25
26648Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:25:41+15:44
27683Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:25:52+15:55
28625Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:26:21+16:24
29607Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN1:27:23+17:26
30653Panu TeittinenKangasala SKFIN1:27:47+17:50
31602Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN1:29:01+19:04
32611Marvin GoerickeGermany01:29:29+19:32
33676Josef NeumannGermany01:33:47+23:50
34674Samuel VainiomäkiPellon PonsiFIN1:37:33+27:36
35652Jussi NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:37:53+27:56
36608Tomi LehtolaKooveeFIN1:40:03+30:06
37628Felix SpäthGermany01:41:52+31:55
38626Jarrah DayTampereen PyrintöAUS1:46:25+36:28
39639Justus LaitinenKooveeFIN1:47:04+37:07
40685Ilya SedykhRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatRUS1:47:31+37:34
41650Juuso KattelusAuran VannasFIN1:48:36+38:39
42657Tuomo KiveläKangasala SKFIN1:51:52+41:55
43670Ville JokelaSuunta-SepotFIN1:54:30+44:33
44684Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:57:26+47:29
45671Heikki PesolaUNOFIN1:59:24+49:27
46663Jussi KauppinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:59:47+49:50
47667Ville TuomalaRastivarsatFIN2:00:48+50:51
48638Mikko KemppinenLahden TaimiFIN2:01:34+51:37
49649Oula JärvensivuOriveden PonnistusFIN2:14:44+1:04:47
662Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINkeskeytti
651Iivo KotamäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINkeskeytti
654Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFINhylätty
601Robert AmperKooveeFINei läht.
658Lauri LinnainmaaKooveeFINei läht.
644Antti AlppiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINei läht.
622Ross MorrisonRajamäen RykmenttiNZLei läht.
656Janne VirkkiKeuruun KisailijatFINei läht.
609Antti HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFINei läht.
681Antti RantalaKangasala SKFINei läht.
606Will CritchleyVaajakosken TeräCANei läht.
686Jere AhonenKangasala SKFINei läht.
631Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
614Roope KoskinenKalevan RastiFINei läht.
613Veli-Pekka KuuttiEspoon AkillesFINei läht.
636Vesa Ylis-JunttilaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
661Jarkko HuovilaTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
629Ville VierimaaEspoon AkillesFINei läht.
678Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
610Lauri LindbergHauhon SisuFINei läht.
603Jyri KorhonenValkeakosken HakaFINei läht.
668Petteri LaitinenKangasala SKFINei läht.
623Jukka HemminkiRasti-JussitFINei läht.
627Petri AnnilaKooveeFINei läht.
604Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.
665Jarno ParkkinenKooveeFINei läht.
666Olli-Petteri HirvonenRastivarsatFINei läht.
619Ilkka NurminenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
633Jarkko LaineTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
600Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFINei läht.
612Tomas SnellmanRasti-LukkoFINei läht.
617Lauri VuorinenVehkalahden VeikotFINei läht.
634Ville-Veikko NurminenSuosmeren SalpaFINei läht.
605Jarkko LauronenLaihian LujaFINei läht.
672Ari-Pekka JoensuuLapuan VirkiäFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English