Grano Games 2017

H21A 1. päivä

Maali 3,70 km

1632Igor PopovHiisirastiRUS15:19
2628Felix SpäthGermany015:52+33
3622Ross MorrisonRajamäen RykmenttiNZL16:14+55
4611Marvin GoerickeGermany016:15+56
5618Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN16:28+1:09
6635Nitsan YasurKooveeISR16:55+1:36
7606Will CritchleyVaajakosken TeräCAN16:57+1:38
8615Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN17:00+1:41
631Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN17:00+1:41
10616Roman EfimovHiisirastiRUS17:36+2:17
11624Petteri MuukkonenTrianFIN17:38+2:19
12602Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN17:39+2:20
13621Mikko HölliKangasala SKFIN17:56+2:37
14633Jarkko LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN18:02+2:43
15613Veli-Pekka KuuttiEspoon AkillesFIN18:05+2:46
16625Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN18:07+2:48
17630Matti AlonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN18:18+2:59
18607Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN18:31+3:12
19617Lauri VuorinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN18:38+3:19
20600Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN18:44+3:25
21612Tomas SnellmanRasti-LukkoFIN18:45+3:26
22614Roope KoskinenKalevan RastiFIN18:48+3:29
23604Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN18:55+3:36
24619Ilkka NurminenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN18:58+3:39
25603Jyri KorhonenValkeakosken HakaFIN19:05+3:46
26605Jarkko LauronenLaihian LujaFIN19:55+4:36
27637Tuukka SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN19:56+4:37
28629Ville VierimaaEspoon AkillesFIN20:01+4:42
29626Jarrah DayTampereen PyrintöAUS20:03+4:44
30609Antti HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN20:11+4:52
31627Petri AnnilaKooveeFIN20:17+4:58
32623Jukka HemminkiRasti-JussitFIN20:18+4:59
33636Vesa Ylis-JunttilaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN20:33+5:14
34634Ville-Veikko NurminenSuosmeren SalpaFIN20:42+5:23
35639Justus LaitinenKooveeFIN20:53+5:34
36608Tomi LehtolaKooveeFIN21:05+5:46
37638Mikko KemppinenLahden TaimiFIN22:00+6:41
38601Robert AmperKooveeFIN24:13+8:54
39610Lauri LindbergHauhon SisuFIN24:40+9:21
620Vladislav MalyshevEspoon SuuntaRUShylätty
642Santeri SainioKangasala SKFINei läht.
679Anssi HuostilaTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
681Antti RantalaKangasala SKFINei läht.
687Jooseppi KalliokoskiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINei läht.
656Janne VirkkiKeuruun KisailijatFINei läht.
657Tuomo KiveläKangasala SKFINei läht.
667Ville TuomalaRastivarsatFINei läht.
670Ville JokelaSuunta-SepotFINei läht.
669Mikko SipiläKangasala SKFINei läht.
686Jere AhonenKangasala SKFINei läht.
674Samuel VainiomäkiPellon PonsiFINei läht.
640Henrik VäisänenMS ParmaFINei läht.
666Olli-Petteri HirvonenRastivarsatFINei läht.
650Juuso KattelusAuran VannasFINei läht.
675Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINei läht.
641Jarkko LiuhaKangasala SKFINei läht.
665Jarno ParkkinenKooveeFINei läht.
660Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINei läht.
658Lauri LinnainmaaKooveeFINei läht.
685Ilya SedykhRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatRUSei läht.
648Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINei läht.
646Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINei läht.
683Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFINei läht.
649Oula JärvensivuOriveden PonnistusFINei läht.
644Antti AlppiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINei läht.
659Petri IkävalkoKangasala SKFINei läht.
664Lauri OikarinenVaajakosken TeräFINei läht.
682Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFINei läht.
680Samu HeiskaVehkalahden VeikotFINei läht.
684Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFINei läht.
678Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
647Rinat GabitovEspoon SuuntaRUSei läht.
645Juha LuomaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINei läht.
643Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFINei läht.
655Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINei läht.
662Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINei läht.
663Jussi KauppinenAsikkalan RaikasFINei läht.
676Josef NeumannGermany0ei läht.
677Anton BordiukovRussia0ei läht.
668Petteri LaitinenKangasala SKFINei läht.
672Ari-Pekka JoensuuLapuan VirkiäFINei läht.
673Tuomas KotroIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINei läht.
671Heikki PesolaUNOFINei läht.
654Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFINei läht.
652Jussi NurminenValkeakosken HakaFINei läht.
653Panu TeittinenKangasala SKFINei läht.
661Jarkko HuovilaTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
651Iivo KotamäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English