Grano Games 2017

H17-20E 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

1109Olli OjanahoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:11:05
298Aleksi SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:16:29+5:24
3111Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN1:20:49+9:44
4116Ollipekka HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:21:01+9:56
5114Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:21:39+10:34
6101Mikko EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:23:14+12:09
713Joey HadornSwitzerlandSUI1:24:15+13:10
8100Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:25:39+14:34
9104Lari PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN1:26:14+15:09
102Mikhail KuleshovEspoon SuuntaRUS1:27:26+16:21
1195Pyry MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:28:31+17:26
12122Eevert ToivonenKangasala SKFIN1:29:14+18:09
136Erik DöhlerGermany01:29:25+18:20
144Kirill KomarovEspoon SuuntaRUS1:30:58+19:53
15118Otto KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:32:00+20:55
1664Ville MannonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:32:50+21:45
177Fryderyk PryjmaPoland01:33:50+22:45
18115Miika NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:34:33+23:28
1916Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:34:45+23:40
2056Jonathan RayOK77FIN1:35:08+24:03
21105Daniel KoivistoKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:35:09+24:04
2288Anton SalmenkyläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:35:50+24:45
2380Henrik AsklöfTampereen PyrintöFIN1:36:08+25:03
2443Saku ValkilaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:36:12+25:07
2578Taavi MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:36:30+25:25
2685Pyry MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:36:39+25:34
2790Eero TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN1:37:28+26:23
2883Väinö JohanssonKooveeFIN1:37:31+26:26
2975Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:37:58+26:53
3024Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:38:12+27:07
31102Niklas HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:38:23+27:18
3270Topias NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:38:28+27:23
3311Ole HennselerGermany01:38:38+27:33
34108Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:40:02+28:57
3549Emil SeveliusTrianFIN1:40:26+29:21
3645Justus VuoriTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:40:36+29:31
3714Ferreira Ricardo EstevesMS ParmaPOR1:41:15+30:10
3827Mikko PoutanenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:41:48+30:43
3931Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN1:42:12+31:07
4040Lauri KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:42:15+31:10
4157Rasmus EkströmMS ParmaFIN1:42:23+31:18
4233Vesa NokkaRasti 88FIN1:42:45+31:40
4312Evgeny GodlevskyRussiaRUS1:42:48+31:43
449Andrin GründlerVaajakosken TeräSUI1:43:17+32:12
4593Lasse ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN1:43:26+32:21
4679Antton SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN1:46:00+34:55
4736Miika TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:46:49+35:44
35Niko VaenerbergMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:46:49+35:44
4989Leevi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:47:42+36:37
5028Konsta PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:49:38+38:33
51121Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:49:54+38:49
528Nikita GurevichRussia01:50:21+39:16
5315Colin KolbeGermany01:51:33+40:28
5474Aaro VirtanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:51:38+40:33
5529Jaakko MesiäinenNaviFIN1:51:50+40:45
5666Mikko TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN1:51:55+40:50
5717Arttu VesterinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:52:54+41:49
5859Ossi MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:53:26+42:21
5920Tommi HakuliSK UusiFIN1:54:03+42:58
6051Roope RuuhialaHiisirastiFIN1:55:52+44:47
6144Viljo OripeltoHauhon SisuFIN1:56:39+45:34
6265Tiitus MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:58:41+47:36
6386Markus SimonenKalevan RastiFIN1:59:44+48:39
6461Lars VicariNaviFIN2:03:12+52:07
6582Valtteri KinnunenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:04:26+53:21
6637Kimmo KontioKangasala SKFIN2:05:27+54:22
6763af Fabian HällströmOK77FIN2:10:58+59:53
6884Sami HärkönenOulun TarmoFIN2:13:08+1:02:03
691Jan Erik NaessCanada02:17:45+1:06:40
7054Mikael RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN2:18:03+1:06:58
68Janne OvaskaVehkalahden VeikotFINkeskeytti
97Joose NurmelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
119Jesper SjöblomSweden0keskeytti
3Veit SlodowskiGermany0keskeytti
22Jere NissinenSK PohjantähtiFINkeskeytti
53Lassi KuvaRastivarsatFINkeskeytti
120Lassi VaismaaJämsän Retki-VeikotFINkeskeytti
110Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFINkeskeytti
46Iiro KuuselaRastivarsatFINkeskeytti
72Atte NokkaRasti 88FINkeskeytti
25Antti PasiKymin SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
21Vili MustonenTampereen PyrintöFINkeskeytti
34Aleksi PietikäinenPihkaniskatFINkeskeytti
62Konsta PuranenTampereen PyrintöFINkeskeytti
50Eero LapilaMS ParmaFINkeskeytti
18Aleks HiidenhoviMS ParmaFINkeskeytti
10Daniil KashinRussia0hylätty
112Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINhylätty
5Toby WilsonAustriaAUShylätty
47Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
132Joni HemminkiRasti-JussitFINei läht.
96Jussi JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
117Ville KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFINei läht.
124Arttu LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINei läht.
91Kiri HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
136Arttu KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFINei läht.
73Oskari NummelinTurun SuunnistajatFINei läht.
126Juho LeonsaariKangasala SKFINei läht.
134Eerik NurminenTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
69Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SKFINei läht.
128Ossi JärvinenTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
71Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFINei läht.
135Samuli SaukkonenPihkaniskatFINei läht.
60Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFINei läht.
42Juho PousiVehkalahden VeikotFINei läht.
127Aleksi LammiLapuan VirkiäFINei läht.
39Tuomas PuputtiHiidenkiertäjätFINei läht.
125Otso MarttilaKangasala SKFINei läht.
129Otso WesterlundKooveeFINei läht.
123Juho MäkiRasti 88FINei läht.
131Antton KoivistoSK UusiFINei läht.
130Reetu InkiläKeuruun KisailijatFINei läht.
133Mikael LindénKouvolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
107Aaro JulkunenMS ParmaFINei läht.
67Sakari KoivuniemiTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English