Grano Games 2017

H17-20E 2. päivä

Väliaika 9,4 km

1109Olli OjanahoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN55:09
298Aleksi SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN59:39+4:30
3103Teemu EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:01:26+6:17
499Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN1:02:27+7:18
5116Ollipekka HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:04:21+9:12
6111Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN1:04:39+9:30
7114Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:05:42+10:33
8101Mikko EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:06:24+11:15
9100Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:08:27+13:18
1013Joey HadornSwitzerlandSUI1:08:33+13:24
11104Lari PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN1:09:12+14:03
122Mikhail KuleshovEspoon SuuntaRUS1:10:46+15:37
1395Pyry MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:11:03+15:54
14122Eevert ToivonenKangasala SKFIN1:11:52+16:43
15106Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:12:13+17:04
1677Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN1:14:05+18:56
17113Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN1:14:14+19:05
1864Ville MannonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:14:38+19:29
194Kirill KomarovEspoon SuuntaRUS1:14:44+19:35
2026Tuukka MäkinenMS ParmaFIN1:14:52+19:43
21118Otto KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:15:34+20:25
227Fryderyk PryjmaPoland01:15:36+20:27
2356Jonathan RayOK77FIN1:15:39+20:30
2485Pyry MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:15:49+20:40
2543Saku ValkilaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:16:15+21:06
2616Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:16:21+21:12
2776Ville LaaksoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:16:25+21:16
28115Miika NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:16:37+21:28
29105Daniel KoivistoKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:16:57+21:48
3057Rasmus EkströmMS ParmaFIN1:16:59+21:50
3190Eero TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN1:17:32+22:23
3288Anton SalmenkyläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:17:58+22:49
3380Henrik AsklöfTampereen PyrintöFIN1:18:02+22:53
3478Taavi MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:18:42+23:33
3524Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:18:53+23:44
3670Topias NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:19:45+24:36
3783Väinö JohanssonKooveeFIN1:19:48+24:39
38102Niklas HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:20:47+25:38
3923Aapo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN1:21:08+25:59
40108Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:21:18+26:09
4193Lasse ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN1:21:37+26:28
4249Emil SeveliusTrianFIN1:22:03+26:54
4327Mikko PoutanenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:22:07+26:58
4445Justus VuoriTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:22:10+27:01
4540Lauri KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:23:36+28:27
4633Vesa NokkaRasti 88FIN1:23:40+28:31
4730Topias HelminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:24:02+28:53
4831Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN1:24:12+29:03
4912Evgeny GodlevskyRussiaRUS1:24:29+29:20
5014Ferreira Ricardo EstevesMS ParmaPOR1:24:31+29:22
519Andrin GründlerVaajakosken TeräSUI1:25:40+30:31
5289Leevi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:26:12+31:03
5379Antton SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN1:26:23+31:14
5435Niko VaenerbergMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:27:29+32:20
5536Miika TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:27:55+32:46
5652Kaarel VesilindHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:29:04+33:55
5748Juho KorpiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN1:29:06+33:57
5874Aaro VirtanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:30:07+34:58
5932Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN1:30:10+35:01
6028Konsta PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:30:40+35:31
6129Jaakko MesiäinenNaviFIN1:31:02+35:53
6287Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:31:31+36:22
6366Mikko TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN1:32:06+36:57
648Nikita GurevichRussia01:32:19+37:10
65121Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:32:42+37:33
6659Ossi MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:32:55+37:46
6720Tommi HakuliSK UusiFIN1:34:49+39:40
6844Viljo OripeltoHauhon SisuFIN1:35:38+40:29
6917Arttu VesterinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:35:50+40:41
7092Lauri LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN1:35:55+40:46
7151Roope RuuhialaHiisirastiFIN1:36:55+41:46
7258Mikko PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:37:09+42:00
7386Markus SimonenKalevan RastiFIN1:37:57+42:48
7465Tiitus MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:38:16+43:07
7538Benjamin LambergEspoon SuuntaFIN1:39:25+44:16
7694Joni HirvonenRastivarsatFIN1:41:33+46:24
7782Valtteri KinnunenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:44:17+49:08
7861Lars VicariNaviFIN1:44:25+49:16
7919Konsta SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:44:29+49:20
8037Kimmo KontioKangasala SKFIN1:46:19+51:10
8181Eljas TaljaOK77FIN1:51:28+56:19
8263af Fabian HällströmOK77FIN1:52:16+57:07
8341Antti KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:55:55+1:00:46
841Jan Erik NaessCanada01:57:14+1:02:05
8554Mikael RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN1:58:29+1:03:20
8655Jonne PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN2:00:45+1:05:36
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English