Grano Games 2017

H17-20E 2. päivä

Maali 9,5 km

1109Olli OjanahoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN55:37
298Aleksi SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:00:02+4:25
3103Teemu EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:01:50+6:13
499Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN1:02:50+7:13
5116Ollipekka HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:04:44+9:07
6111Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN1:05:00+9:23
7114Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:06:07+10:30
8101Mikko EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:06:50+11:13
9100Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:08:51+13:14
1013Joey HadornSwitzerlandSUI1:08:58+13:21
11104Lari PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN1:09:37+14:00
122Mikhail KuleshovEspoon SuuntaRUS1:11:11+15:34
1395Pyry MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:11:33+15:56
146Erik DöhlerGermany01:12:12+16:35
15122Eevert ToivonenKangasala SKFIN1:12:22+16:45
16106Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:12:38+17:01
1777Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN1:14:30+18:53
18113Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN1:14:44+19:07
1964Ville MannonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:15:02+19:25
204Kirill KomarovEspoon SuuntaRUS1:15:08+19:31
2126Tuukka MäkinenMS ParmaFIN1:15:15+19:38
22118Otto KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:16:00+20:23
237Fryderyk PryjmaPoland01:16:03+20:26
2456Jonathan RayOK77FIN1:16:04+20:27
2585Pyry MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:16:15+20:38
2643Saku ValkilaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:16:42+21:05
2716Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:16:46+21:09
2876Ville LaaksoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:16:52+21:15
29115Miika NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:17:03+21:26
30105Daniel KoivistoKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:17:25+21:48
57Rasmus EkströmMS ParmaFIN1:17:25+21:48
3290Eero TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN1:17:59+22:22
3380Henrik AsklöfTampereen PyrintöFIN1:18:24+22:47
3488Anton SalmenkyläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:18:26+22:49
3578Taavi MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:19:10+23:33
3624Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:19:19+23:42
3775Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:20:10+24:33
3883Väinö JohanssonKooveeFIN1:20:12+24:35
3970Topias NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:20:15+24:38
40102Niklas HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:21:26+25:49
4123Aapo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN1:21:34+25:57
42108Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:21:48+26:11
4393Lasse ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN1:22:05+26:28
4411Ole HennselerGermany01:22:12+26:35
4549Emil SeveliusTrianFIN1:22:30+26:53
4645Justus VuoriTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:22:37+27:00
4727Mikko PoutanenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:22:40+27:03
4840Lauri KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:24:04+28:27
4933Vesa NokkaRasti 88FIN1:24:08+28:31
5030Topias HelminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:24:26+28:49
5131Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN1:24:39+29:02
5212Evgeny GodlevskyRussiaRUS1:24:54+29:17
5314Ferreira Ricardo EstevesMS ParmaPOR1:25:04+29:27
549Andrin GründlerVaajakosken TeräSUI1:26:21+30:44
5589Leevi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:26:35+30:58
5679Antton SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN1:26:52+31:15
5735Niko VaenerbergMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:28:01+32:24
5836Miika TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:28:27+32:50
5952Kaarel VesilindHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:29:30+33:53
6048Juho KorpiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN1:29:33+33:56
6174Aaro VirtanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:30:32+34:55
6232Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN1:30:38+35:01
6328Konsta PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:31:05+35:28
6429Jaakko MesiäinenNaviFIN1:31:29+35:52
6587Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:32:05+36:28
6666Mikko TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN1:32:33+36:56
678Nikita GurevichRussia01:32:47+37:10
68121Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:33:19+37:42
6959Ossi MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:33:27+37:50
7015Colin KolbeGermany01:34:03+38:26
7120Tommi HakuliSK UusiFIN1:35:40+40:03
7244Viljo OripeltoHauhon SisuFIN1:36:05+40:28
7317Arttu VesterinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:36:14+40:37
7492Lauri LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN1:36:17+40:40
7551Roope RuuhialaHiisirastiFIN1:37:23+41:46
7658Mikko PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:37:40+42:03
7786Markus SimonenKalevan RastiFIN1:38:28+42:51
7865Tiitus MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:38:46+43:09
7938Benjamin LambergEspoon SuuntaFIN1:39:54+44:17
8094Joni HirvonenRastivarsatFIN1:42:14+46:37
8182Valtteri KinnunenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:44:39+49:02
8261Lars VicariNaviFIN1:44:51+49:14
8319Konsta SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:45:07+49:30
8437Kimmo KontioKangasala SKFIN1:46:53+51:16
8581Eljas TaljaOK77FIN1:51:49+56:12
8684Sami HärkönenOulun TarmoFIN1:52:39+57:02
8763af Fabian HällströmOK77FIN1:52:58+57:21
8841Antti KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:56:30+1:00:53
891Jan Erik NaessCanada01:57:41+1:02:04
9054Mikael RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN1:58:52+1:03:15
9155Jonne PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN2:01:24+1:05:47
68Janne OvaskaVehkalahden VeikotFINkeskeytti
97Joose NurmelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
119Jesper SjöblomSweden0keskeytti
3Veit SlodowskiGermany0keskeytti
22Jere NissinenSK PohjantähtiFINkeskeytti
53Lassi KuvaRastivarsatFINkeskeytti
120Lassi VaismaaJämsän Retki-VeikotFINkeskeytti
110Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFINkeskeytti
46Iiro KuuselaRastivarsatFINkeskeytti
72Atte NokkaRasti 88FINkeskeytti
25Antti PasiKymin SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
21Vili MustonenTampereen PyrintöFINkeskeytti
34Aleksi PietikäinenPihkaniskatFINkeskeytti
62Konsta PuranenTampereen PyrintöFINkeskeytti
50Eero LapilaMS ParmaFINkeskeytti
18Aleks HiidenhoviMS ParmaFINkeskeytti
10Daniil KashinRussia0hylätty
112Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINhylätty
5Toby WilsonAustriaAUShylätty
47Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
132Joni HemminkiRasti-JussitFINei läht.
96Jussi JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
117Ville KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFINei läht.
124Arttu LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINei läht.
91Kiri HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
136Arttu KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFINei läht.
73Oskari NummelinTurun SuunnistajatFINei läht.
126Juho LeonsaariKangasala SKFINei läht.
134Eerik NurminenTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
69Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SKFINei läht.
128Ossi JärvinenTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
71Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFINei läht.
135Samuli SaukkonenPihkaniskatFINei läht.
60Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFINei läht.
42Juho PousiVehkalahden VeikotFINei läht.
127Aleksi LammiLapuan VirkiäFINei läht.
39Tuomas PuputtiHiidenkiertäjätFINei läht.
125Otso MarttilaKangasala SKFINei läht.
129Otso WesterlundKooveeFINei läht.
123Juho MäkiRasti 88FINei läht.
131Antton KoivistoSK UusiFINei läht.
130Reetu InkiläKeuruun KisailijatFINei läht.
133Mikael LindénKouvolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
107Aaro JulkunenMS ParmaFINei läht.
67Sakari KoivuniemiTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English