Grano Games 2017

H17-20E 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-Maali Tulos  
1   Topi Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:31 (4)
2:32 (3)
1:01 (4)
3:51 (1)
1:19 (5)
5:54 (1)
2:03 (5)
6:18 (1)
24 (2)
6:49 (1)
31 (3)
7:38 (1)
49 (2)
8:25 (1)
47 (1)
10:00 (1)
1:35 (7)
10:47 (1)
47 (11)
11:11 (1)
24 (18)
12:51 (1)
1:40 (3)
13:16 (1)
25 (5)
13:57 (1)
41 (4)
14:30 (1)
33 (14)
14:43 (1)
13 (2)
15:02 (1)
19 (2)
15:15 (1)
13 (20)
15:15  Topi Syrjäläinen
2   Joey Hadorn
Switzerland
1:30 (3)
2:37 (5)
1:07 (14)
3:58 (4)
1:21 (6)
5:55 (2)
1:57 (2)
6:20 (2)
25 (8)
6:52 (2)
32 (9)
7:43 (2)
51 (3)
8:32 (2)
49 (6)
10:15 (2)
1:43 (11)
10:57 (2)
42 (1)
11:17 (2)
20 (1)
12:57 (2)
1:40 (3)
13:22 (2)
25 (5)
14:00 (2)
38 (1)
14:31 (2)
31 (2)
14:43 (1)
12 (1)
15:04 (2)
21 (3)
15:17 (2)
13 (20)
15:17  Joey Hadorn
3   Olli Ojanaho
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:25 (1)
2:19 (1)
54 (1)
4:12 (11)
1:53 (63)
6:02 (5)
1:50 (1)
6:26 (5)
24 (2)
6:57 (5)
31 (3)
7:45 (3)
48 (1)
8:32 (2)
47 (1)
10:26 (4)
1:54 (26)
11:09 (3)
43 (2)
11:30 (3)
21 (2)
13:08 (3)
1:38 (1)
13:31 (3)
23 (1)
14:12 (3)
41 (4)
14:41 (3)
29 (1)
14:54 (3)
13 (2)
15:15 (3)
21 (3)
15:28 (3)
13 (20)
15:28  Olli Ojanaho
4   Tuomas Heikkilä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:36 (10)
2:38 (6)
1:02 (7)
3:52 (2)
1:14 (2)
5:56 (4)
2:04 (9)
6:22 (3)
26 (11)
6:53 (3)
31 (3)
7:48 (4)
55 (16)
8:35 (4)
47 (1)
10:22 (3)
1:47 (14)
11:09 (3)
47 (11)
11:30 (3)
21 (2)
13:09 (4)
1:39 (2)
13:33 (4)
24 (2)
14:13 (4)
40 (2)
14:44 (4)
31 (2)
14:58 (4)
14 (6)
15:20 (4)
22 (12)
15:32 (4)
12 (7)
15:32  Tuomas Heikkilä
5   Eero Heinonen
MS Parma
1:40 (20)
2:48 (16)
1:08 (15)
4:15 (14)
1:27 (18)
6:18 (9)
2:03 (5)
6:46 (10)
28 (32)
7:20 (11)
34 (21)
8:14 (10)
54 (12)
9:04 (10)
50 (8)
10:30 (8)
1:26 (3)
11:15 (5)
45 (4)
11:38 (6)
23 (11)
13:25 (6)
1:47 (16)
13:49 (6)
24 (2)
14:31 (6)
42 (8)
15:02 (6)
31 (2)
15:16 (5)
14 (6)
15:38 (5)
22 (12)
15:49 (5)
11 (1)
15:49  Eero Heinonen
6   Kirill Komarov
Espoon Suunta
1:31 (4)
2:40 (8)
1:09 (17)
4:10 (10)
1:30 (22)
6:28 (14)
2:18 (40)
6:53 (12)
25 (8)
7:27 (14)
34 (21)
8:24 (13)
57 (27)
9:14 (12)
50 (8)
10:29 (6)
1:15 (1)
11:16 (6)
47 (11)
11:37 (5)
21 (2)
13:21 (5)
1:44 (7)
13:48 (5)
27 (17)
14:29 (5)
41 (4)
15:01 (5)
32 (8)
15:16 (5)
15 (30)
15:39 (6)
23 (23)
15:50 (6)
11 (1)
15:50  Kirill Komarov
7   Otto Kaario
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:35 (8)
2:38 (6)
1:03 (9)
4:09 (9)
1:31 (23)
6:19 (10)
2:10 (18)
6:45 (9)
26 (11)
7:18 (9)
33 (14)
8:09 (9)
51 (3)
8:59 (8)
50 (8)
10:27 (5)
1:28 (4)
11:16 (6)
49 (22)
11:38 (6)
22 (7)
13:26 (7)
1:48 (19)
13:52 (7)
26 (8)
14:36 (7)
44 (17)
15:07 (7)
31 (2)
15:24 (7)
17 (74)
15:47 (7)
23 (23)
16:00 (7)
13 (20)
16:00  Otto Kaario
8   Ferreira Ricardo Esteves
MS Parma
1:37 (14)
2:46 (12)
1:09 (17)
4:08 (8)
1:22 (8)
6:19 (10)
2:11 (20)
6:47 (11)
28 (32)
7:18 (9)
31 (3)
8:16 (11)
58 (34)
9:03 (9)
47 (1)
10:52 (12)
1:49 (17)
11:37 (10)
45 (4)
12:02 (11)
25 (32)
13:43 (9)
1:41 (5)
14:09 (8)
26 (8)
14:49 (8)
40 (2)
15:22 (8)
33 (14)
15:37 (8)
15 (30)
15:58 (8)
21 (3)
16:11 (8)
13 (20)
16:11  Ferreira Ricardo Esteves
9   Mikhail Kuleshov
Espoon Suunta
1:29 (2)
2:29 (2)
1:00 (2)
3:57 (3)
1:28 (21)
5:55 (2)
1:58 (3)
6:23 (4)
28 (32)
6:56 (4)
33 (14)
7:48 (4)
52 (6)
8:35 (4)
47 (1)
10:29 (6)
1:54 (26)
11:25 (8)
56 (63)
11:53 (9)
28 (64)
13:43 (9)
1:50 (25)
14:09 (8)
26 (8)
14:51 (9)
42 (8)
15:25 (9)
34 (22)
15:39 (9)
14 (6)
16:01 (9)
22 (12)
16:15 (9)
14 (44)
16:15  Mikhail Kuleshov
10   Ollipekka Heikkilä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:31 (4)
2:32 (3)
1:01 (4)
4:05 (6)
1:33 (28)
6:06 (6)
2:01 (4)
6:33 (6)
27 (21)
7:07 (7)
34 (21)
8:02 (7)
55 (16)
8:54 (7)
52 (19)
10:44 (9)
1:50 (20)
11:29 (9)
45 (4)
11:52 (8)
23 (11)
13:40 (8)
1:48 (19)
14:10 (10)
30 (45)
14:53 (10)
43 (10)
15:27 (10)
34 (22)
15:40 (10)
13 (2)
16:03 (10)
23 (23)
16:17 (10)
14 (44)
16:17  Ollipekka Heikkilä
11   Mikko Eerola
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:42 (29)
2:43 (10)
1:01 (4)
4:06 (7)
1:23 (12)
6:12 (8)
2:06 (10)
6:36 (8)
24 (2)
7:08 (8)
32 (9)
8:02 (7)
54 (12)
8:52 (6)
50 (8)
10:51 (10)
1:59 (34)
11:37 (10)
46 (8)
11:59 (10)
22 (7)
13:48 (11)
1:49 (24)
14:15 (11)
27 (17)
14:59 (11)
44 (17)
15:33 (11)
34 (22)
15:47 (11)
14 (6)
16:10 (11)
23 (23)
16:24 (11)
14 (44)
16:24  Mikko Eerola
12   Ole Hennseler
Germany
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:26  Ole Hennseler
13   Aleksi Sorsa
Espoon Suunta
1:46 (46)
2:58 (32)
1:12 (25)
4:34 (33)
1:36 (36)
6:37 (26)
2:03 (5)
7:00 (20)
23 (1)
7:36 (22)
36 (38)
8:28 (18)
52 (6)
9:19 (15)
51 (14)
11:03 (14)
1:44 (12)
11:49 (14)
46 (8)
12:10 (14)
21 (2)
13:55 (12)
1:45 (9)
14:21 (12)
26 (8)
15:04 (12)
43 (10)
15:36 (12)
32 (8)
15:50 (12)
14 (6)
16:11 (12)
21 (3)
16:27 (12)
16 (79)
16:27  Aleksi Sorsa
14   Juho Ylinen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
1:39 (19)
2:47 (15)
1:08 (15)
4:22 (24)
1:35 (34)
6:31 (17)
2:09 (16)
7:21 (34)
50 (85)
7:51 (31)
30 (1)
8:44 (28)
53 (9)
9:33 (24)
49 (6)
11:01 (13)
1:28 (4)
11:45 (13)
44 (3)
12:08 (13)
23 (11)
13:56 (13)
1:48 (19)
14:22 (13)
26 (8)
15:06 (13)
44 (17)
15:38 (13)
32 (8)
15:58 (13)
20 (83)
16:22 (13)
24 (34)
16:35 (13)
13 (20)
16:35  Juho Ylinen
15   Lari Pernu
Espoon Suunta
1:35 (8)
2:50 (21)
1:15 (32)
4:03 (5)
1:13 (1)
6:11 (7)
2:08 (14)
6:35 (7)
24 (2)
7:06 (6)
31 (3)
7:57 (6)
51 (3)
9:40 (27)
1:43 (85)
11:11 (18)
1:31 (6)
12:01 (18)
50 (32)
12:22 (16)
21 (2)
14:07 (15)
1:45 (9)
14:31 (14)
24 (2)
15:16 (14)
45 (30)
15:49 (14)
33 (14)
16:04 (14)
15 (30)
16:25 (14)
21 (3)
16:37 (14)
12 (7)
16:37  Lari Pernu
16   Arttu Vesterinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:37 (14)
3:02 (41)
1:25 (68)
4:20 (21)
1:18 (4)
6:32 (20)
2:12 (22)
6:59 (18)
27 (21)
7:31 (17)
32 (9)
8:26 (16)
55 (16)
9:19 (15)
53 (26)
11:09 (15)
1:50 (20)
11:58 (16)
49 (22)
12:21 (15)
23 (11)
14:09 (16)
1:48 (19)
14:35 (16)
26 (8)
15:19 (16)
44 (17)
15:50 (15)
31 (2)
16:04 (14)
14 (6)
16:27 (15)
23 (23)
16:40 (15)
13 (20)
16:40  Arttu Vesterinen
17   Teemu Oksanen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
1:37 (14)
2:42 (9)
1:05 (10)
4:18 (17)
1:36 (36)
6:25 (12)
2:07 (12)
6:53 (12)
28 (32)
7:26 (12)
33 (14)
8:20 (12)
54 (12)
9:11 (11)
51 (14)
10:51 (10)
1:40 (10)
11:41 (12)
50 (32)
12:05 (12)
24 (18)
14:06 (14)
2:01 (60)
14:34 (15)
28 (27)
15:18 (15)
44 (17)
15:54 (16)
36 (52)
16:12 (16)
18 (80)
16:34 (16)
22 (12)
16:48 (16)
14 (44)
16:48  Teemu Oksanen
18   Eevert Toivonen
Kangasala SK
1:36 (10)
2:52 (23)
1:16 (40)
4:15 (14)
1:23 (12)
6:31 (17)
2:16 (34)
6:57 (16)
26 (11)
7:29 (15)
32 (9)
8:26 (16)
57 (27)
9:18 (14)
52 (19)
11:09 (15)
1:51 (22)
11:58 (16)
49 (22)
12:22 (16)
24 (18)
14:15 (17)
1:53 (31)
14:41 (17)
26 (8)
15:27 (17)
46 (37)
16:02 (17)
35 (35)
16:15 (17)
13 (2)
16:37 (17)
22 (12)
16:52 (17)
15 (72)
16:52  Eevert Toivonen
19   Andrin Gründler
Vaajakosken Terä
1:37 (14)
3:05 (46)
1:28 (73)
4:42 (39)
1:37 (39)
6:54 (36)
2:12 (22)
7:20 (33)
26 (11)
7:56 (34)
36 (38)
8:48 (30)
52 (6)
9:40 (27)
52 (19)
11:28 (22)
1:48 (15)
12:16 (22)
48 (17)
12:41 (22)
25 (32)
14:26 (20)
1:45 (9)
14:51 (20)
25 (5)
15:34 (19)
43 (10)
16:08 (20)
34 (22)
16:22 (20)
14 (6)
16:44 (19)
22 (12)
16:56 (18)
12 (7)
16:56  Andrin Gründler
20   Niklas Heikkilä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:42 (29)
3:07 (50)
1:25 (68)
4:28 (29)
1:21 (6)
6:31 (17)
2:03 (5)
7:00 (20)
29 (49)
7:33 (18)
33 (14)
8:44 (28)
1:11 (79)
10:05 (39)
1:21 (83)
11:28 (22)
1:23 (2)
12:17 (23)
49 (22)
12:39 (21)
22 (7)
14:22 (19)
1:43 (6)
14:50 (19)
28 (27)
15:34 (19)
44 (17)
16:05 (18)
31 (2)
16:20 (18)
15 (30)
16:43 (18)
23 (23)
16:57 (19)
14 (44)
16:57  Niklas Heikkilä
21   Pyry Mustonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:38 (18)
2:59 (33)
1:21 (59)
4:26 (27)
1:27 (18)
6:35 (24)
2:09 (16)
7:01 (23)
26 (11)
7:34 (19)
33 (14)
8:31 (19)
57 (27)
9:21 (17)
50 (8)
11:09 (15)
1:48 (15)
11:55 (15)
46 (8)
12:23 (18)
28 (64)
14:19 (18)
1:56 (44)
14:46 (18)
27 (17)
15:30 (18)
44 (17)
16:06 (19)
36 (52)
16:21 (19)
15 (30)
16:46 (20)
25 (54)
16:58 (20)
12 (7)
16:58  Pyry Mustonen
22   Veit Slodowski
Germany
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:04  Veit Slodowski
23   Aleks Hiidenhovi
MS Parma
1:40 (20)
2:46 (12)
1:06 (13)
4:20 (21)
1:34 (31)
6:41 (29)
2:21 (49)
7:06 (26)
25 (8)
7:40 (25)
34 (21)
8:39 (26)
59 (38)
9:38 (26)
59 (60)
11:14 (19)
1:36 (8)
12:12 (19)
58 (75)
12:35 (19)
23 (11)
14:31 (21)
1:56 (44)
14:58 (21)
27 (17)
15:43 (21)
45 (30)
16:17 (21)
34 (22)
16:32 (21)
15 (30)
16:58 (21)
26 (69)
17:11 (21)
13 (20)
17:11  Aleks Hiidenhovi
24   Erik Döhler
Germany
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:13  Erik Döhler
25   Väinö Johansson
Koovee
2:02 (70)
3:02 (41)
1:00 (2)
4:18 (17)
1:16 (3)
6:33 (23)
2:15 (32)
6:57 (16)
24 (2)
7:35 (21)
38 (58)
8:31 (19)
56 (22)
9:24 (18)
53 (26)
11:35 (27)
2:11 (61)
12:22 (25)
47 (11)
12:52 (25)
30 (78)
14:37 (22)
1:45 (9)
15:07 (22)
30 (45)
15:53 (22)
46 (37)
16:28 (23)
35 (35)
16:42 (23)
14 (6)
17:07 (23)
25 (54)
17:19 (22)
12 (7)
17:19  Väinö Johansson
26   Taavi Mustajoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:40 (20)
2:49 (18)
1:09 (17)
4:35 (34)
1:46 (54)
6:45 (32)
2:10 (18)
7:12 (30)
27 (21)
7:45 (29)
33 (14)
8:42 (27)
57 (27)
9:35 (25)
53 (26)
11:32 (24)
1:57 (30)
12:20 (24)
48 (17)
12:44 (23)
24 (18)
14:38 (23)
1:54 (39)
15:07 (22)
29 (34)
15:53 (22)
46 (37)
16:27 (22)
34 (22)
16:41 (22)
14 (6)
17:06 (22)
25 (54)
17:20 (23)
14 (44)
17:20  Taavi Mustajoki
27   Anton Salmenkylä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:41 (25)
2:51 (22)
1:10 (20)
4:15 (14)
1:24 (15)
6:28 (14)
2:13 (26)
6:55 (15)
27 (21)
7:26 (12)
31 (3)
8:25 (15)
59 (38)
9:17 (13)
52 (19)
11:24 (20)
2:07 (57)
12:13 (20)
49 (22)
12:55 (26)
42 (83)
14:46 (26)
1:51 (26)
15:19 (26)
33 (68)
16:03 (26)
44 (17)
16:37 (25)
34 (22)
16:51 (24)
14 (6)
17:12 (24)
21 (3)
17:24 (24)
12 (7)
17:24  Anton Salmenkylä
28   Lassi Kuva
Rastivarsat
1:41 (25)
2:46 (12)
1:05 (10)
4:13 (12)
1:27 (18)
6:29 (16)
2:16 (34)
6:53 (12)
24 (2)
7:30 (16)
37 (50)
8:24 (13)
54 (12)
9:28 (20)
1:04 (78)
11:49 (29)
2:21 (68)
12:36 (29)
47 (11)
13:02 (29)
26 (45)
14:55 (29)
1:53 (31)
15:21 (27)
26 (8)
16:05 (27)
44 (17)
16:38 (26)
33 (14)
16:52 (25)
14 (6)
17:15 (25)
23 (23)
17:29 (25)
14 (44)
17:29  Lassi Kuva
29   Miika Nurmi
Vaasan Suunnistajat
1:36 (10)
2:52 (23)
1:16 (40)
4:14 (13)
1:22 (8)
6:35 (24)
2:21 (49)
7:02 (24)
27 (21)
7:37 (24)
35 (30)
8:38 (23)
1:01 (52)
9:31 (23)
53 (26)
11:24 (20)
1:53 (23)
12:13 (20)
49 (22)
12:37 (20)
24 (18)
14:42 (25)
2:05 (69)
15:11 (25)
29 (34)
16:02 (25)
51 (75)
16:38 (26)
36 (52)
16:53 (26)
15 (30)
17:17 (26)
24 (34)
17:30 (26)
13 (20)
17:30  Miika Nurmi
29   Colin Kolbe
Germany
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:30  Colin Kolbe
31   Oskari Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
1:47 (48)
3:00 (37)
1:13 (26)
4:40 (37)
1:40 (46)
7:00 (38)
2:20 (46)
7:29 (38)
29 (49)
8:05 (38)
36 (38)
9:07 (39)
1:02 (57)
10:01 (36)
54 (32)
11:39 (28)
1:38 (9)
12:32 (28)
53 (48)
13:00 (28)
28 (64)
14:54 (28)
1:54 (39)
15:22 (28)
28 (27)
16:08 (28)
46 (37)
16:41 (28)
33 (14)
16:55 (28)
14 (6)
17:19 (28)
24 (34)
17:33 (27)
14 (44)
17:33  Oskari Silvennoinen
32   Nikita Gurevich
Russia
1:33 (7)
2:48 (16)
1:15 (32)
4:20 (21)
1:32 (25)
6:27 (13)
2:07 (12)
7:02 (24)
35 (78)
7:36 (22)
34 (21)
8:36 (22)
1:00 (46)
9:30 (21)
54 (32)
11:32 (24)
2:02 (41)
12:26 (26)
54 (52)
12:48 (24)
22 (7)
14:40 (24)
1:52 (28)
15:10 (24)
30 (45)
15:56 (24)
46 (37)
16:31 (24)
35 (35)
16:54 (27)
23 (87)
17:18 (27)
24 (34)
17:34 (28)
16 (79)
17:34  Nikita Gurevich
33   Henrik Asklöf
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:44 (38)
2:59 (33)
1:15 (32)
4:23 (25)
1:24 (15)
6:44 (31)
2:21 (49)
7:11 (29)
27 (21)
7:45 (29)
34 (21)
8:38 (23)
53 (9)
9:50 (31)
1:12 (81)
11:50 (30)
2:00 (36)
12:40 (30)
50 (32)
13:09 (30)
29 (75)
15:02 (31)
1:53 (31)
15:30 (30)
28 (27)
16:15 (30)
45 (30)
16:54 (32)
39 (73)
17:08 (32)
14 (6)
17:32 (31)
24 (34)
17:44 (29)
12 (7)
17:44  Henrik Asklöf
33   Daniel Koivisto
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:45 (42)
2:56 (28)
1:11 (24)
4:27 (28)
1:31 (23)
6:39 (27)
2:12 (22)
7:13 (31)
34 (77)
7:55 (33)
42 (75)
8:50 (31)
55 (16)
9:44 (29)
54 (32)
11:33 (26)
1:49 (17)
12:31 (27)
58 (75)
12:56 (27)
25 (32)
14:51 (27)
1:55 (42)
15:28 (29)
37 (81)
16:14 (29)
46 (37)
16:51 (29)
37 (60)
17:06 (29)
15 (30)
17:30 (29)
24 (34)
17:44 (29)
14 (44)
17:44  Daniel Koivisto
35   Fryderyk Pryjma
Poland
1:42 (29)
3:05 (46)
1:23 (66)
4:44 (41)
1:39 (44)
7:00 (38)
2:16 (34)
7:26 (37)
26 (11)
7:59 (36)
33 (14)
8:55 (34)
56 (22)
9:53 (33)
58 (55)
11:59 (33)
2:06 (52)
12:46 (31)
47 (11)
13:10 (31)
24 (18)
15:01 (30)
1:51 (26)
15:30 (30)
29 (34)
16:19 (32)
49 (61)
16:53 (31)
34 (22)
17:07 (31)
14 (6)
17:32 (31)
25 (54)
17:47 (31)
15 (72)
17:47  Fryderyk Pryjma
35   Toby Wilson
Austria
1:46 (46)
3:01 (39)
1:15 (32)
4:41 (38)
1:40 (46)
6:53 (35)
2:12 (22)
7:22 (35)
29 (49)
8:00 (37)
38 (58)
8:58 (35)
58 (34)
9:51 (32)
53 (26)
11:58 (32)
2:07 (57)
12:47 (32)
49 (22)
13:11 (32)
24 (18)
15:03 (32)
1:52 (28)
15:32 (32)
29 (34)
16:19 (32)
47 (47)
16:54 (32)
35 (35)
17:09 (33)
15 (30)
17:34 (33)
25 (54)
17:47 (31)
13 (20)
17:47  Toby Wilson
37   Ville Mannonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:36 (10)
2:49 (18)
1:13 (26)
4:24 (26)
1:35 (34)
6:32 (20)
2:08 (14)
7:00 (20)
28 (32)
7:34 (19)
34 (21)
8:31 (19)
57 (27)
9:25 (19)
54 (32)
12:02 (36)
2:37 (78)
12:53 (35)
51 (38)
13:19 (35)
26 (45)
15:06 (33)
1:47 (16)
15:34 (33)
28 (27)
16:17 (31)
43 (10)
16:52 (30)
35 (35)
17:06 (29)
14 (6)
17:30 (29)
24 (34)
17:48 (33)
18 (85)
17:48  Ville Mannonen
37   Matias Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:48  Matias Salonen
39   Lassi Vaismaa
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:47 (48)
2:57 (29)
1:10 (20)
4:19 (19)
1:22 (8)
6:32 (20)
2:13 (26)
6:59 (18)
27 (21)
7:43 (26)
44 (81)
8:38 (23)
55 (16)
9:30 (21)
52 (19)
12:09 (38)
2:39 (79)
12:57 (37)
48 (17)
13:22 (37)
25 (32)
15:06 (33)
1:44 (7)
15:36 (34)
30 (45)
16:21 (34)
45 (30)
16:57 (34)
36 (52)
17:12 (34)
15 (30)
17:36 (34)
24 (34)
17:50 (34)
14 (44)
17:50  Lassi Vaismaa
40   Evgeny Godlevsky
Russia
1:40 (20)
2:53 (26)
1:13 (26)
4:29 (30)
1:36 (36)
6:50 (33)
2:21 (49)
7:59 (57)
1:09 (86)
8:29 (54)
30 (1)
9:22 (46)
53 (9)
10:19 (45)
57 (51)
12:14 (40)
1:55 (29)
12:59 (38)
45 (4)
13:24 (39)
25 (32)
15:10 (35)
1:46 (14)
15:39 (35)
29 (34)
16:24 (35)
45 (30)
16:59 (35)
35 (35)
17:13 (35)
14 (6)
17:36 (34)
23 (23)
17:54 (35)
18 (85)
17:54  Evgeny Godlevsky
41   Emil Sevelius
Trian
1:42 (29)
2:52 (23)
1:10 (20)
5:03 (58)
2:11 (78)
7:20 (53)
2:17 (37)
7:47 (49)
27 (21)
8:25 (50)
38 (58)
9:24 (48)
59 (38)
10:17 (43)
53 (26)
12:11 (39)
1:54 (26)
13:03 (40)
52 (43)
13:26 (40)
23 (11)
15:19 (41)
1:53 (31)
15:46 (38)
27 (17)
16:31 (37)
45 (30)
17:06 (36)
35 (35)
17:20 (36)
14 (6)
17:42 (36)
22 (12)
17:56 (36)
14 (44)
17:56  Emil Sevelius
42   Justus Vuori
Turun Suunnistajat
1:53 (56)
3:40 (74)
1:47 (84)
5:02 (57)
1:22 (8)
7:23 (54)
2:21 (49)
7:52 (54)
29 (49)
8:28 (53)
36 (38)
9:26 (52)
58 (34)
10:23 (48)
57 (51)
12:16 (44)
1:53 (23)
13:10 (44)
54 (52)
13:36 (44)
26 (45)
15:21 (42)
1:45 (9)
15:49 (41)
28 (27)
16:33 (38)
44 (17)
17:08 (37)
35 (35)
17:22 (37)
14 (6)
17:47 (39)
25 (54)
17:59 (37)
12 (7)
17:59  Justus Vuori
42   Vesa Lahtinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:55 (61)
3:10 (53)
1:15 (32)
4:51 (48)
1:41 (50)
7:04 (41)
2:13 (26)
7:34 (40)
30 (59)
8:09 (40)
35 (30)
9:12 (41)
1:03 (63)
10:03 (37)
51 (14)
12:01 (35)
1:58 (32)
12:53 (35)
52 (43)
13:19 (35)
26 (45)
15:13 (37)
1:54 (39)
15:52 (42)
39 (84)
16:36 (40)
44 (17)
17:09 (38)
33 (14)
17:24 (38)
15 (30)
17:46 (37)
22 (12)
17:59 (37)
13 (20)
17:59  Vesa Lahtinen
44   af Fabian Hällström
OK77
1:49 (53)
3:27 (67)
1:38 (80)
5:01 (56)
1:34 (31)
7:18 (50)
2:17 (37)
7:46 (48)
28 (32)
8:22 (46)
36 (38)
9:17 (43)
55 (16)
10:12 (40)
55 (39)
12:18 (45)
2:06 (52)
13:06 (41)
48 (17)
13:31 (41)
25 (32)
15:18 (40)
1:47 (16)
15:48 (40)
30 (45)
16:35 (39)
47 (47)
17:09 (38)
34 (22)
17:25 (39)
16 (63)
17:46 (37)
21 (3)
18:00 (39)
14 (44)
18:00  af Fabian Hällström
45   Jere Nissinen
SK Pohjantähti
1:42 (29)
3:04 (44)
1:22 (63)
4:42 (39)
1:38 (42)
7:01 (40)
2:19 (42)
7:29 (38)
28 (32)
8:06 (39)
37 (50)
9:05 (38)
59 (38)
9:56 (34)
51 (14)
12:02 (36)
2:06 (52)
12:51 (34)
49 (22)
13:17 (34)
26 (45)
15:12 (36)
1:55 (42)
15:41 (36)
29 (34)
16:29 (36)
48 (57)
17:12 (40)
43 (83)
17:26 (40)
14 (6)
17:50 (40)
24 (34)
18:05 (40)
15 (72)
18:05  Jere Nissinen
45   Eero Lapila
MS Parma
1:42 (29)
2:55 (27)
1:13 (26)
4:19 (19)
1:24 (15)
6:39 (27)
2:20 (46)
7:06 (26)
27 (21)
7:44 (27)
38 (58)
9:02 (36)
1:18 (83)
9:57 (35)
55 (39)
11:57 (31)
2:00 (36)
12:47 (32)
50 (32)
13:13 (33)
26 (45)
15:16 (38)
2:03 (65)
15:45 (37)
29 (34)
16:36 (40)
51 (75)
17:13 (41)
37 (60)
17:27 (41)
14 (6)
17:51 (41)
24 (34)
18:05 (40)
14 (44)
18:05  Eero Lapila
47   Konsta Puranen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:41 (25)
2:43 (10)
1:02 (7)
4:45 (42)
2:02 (74)
6:58 (37)
2:13 (26)
7:24 (36)
26 (11)
7:56 (34)
32 (9)
8:53 (33)
57 (27)
9:44 (29)
51 (14)
12:00 (34)
2:16 (66)
12:59 (38)
59 (79)
13:23 (38)
24 (18)
15:16 (38)
1:53 (31)
15:47 (39)
31 (60)
16:42 (42)
55 (84)
17:15 (42)
33 (14)
17:30 (42)
15 (30)
17:54 (42)
24 (34)
18:09 (42)
15 (72)
18:09  Konsta Puranen
48   Lauri Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:40 (20)
2:57 (29)
1:17 (46)
4:49 (45)
1:52 (61)
7:08 (42)
2:19 (42)
7:39 (43)
31 (65)
8:18 (43)
39 (67)
9:24 (48)
1:06 (69)
10:22 (47)
58 (55)
12:22 (47)
2:00 (36)
13:14 (46)
52 (43)
13:38 (45)
24 (18)
15:31 (44)
1:53 (31)
15:58 (43)
27 (17)
16:45 (44)
47 (47)
17:20 (44)
35 (35)
17:36 (44)
16 (63)
17:59 (43)
23 (23)
18:11 (43)
12 (7)
18:11  Lauri Koivumäki
49   Topias Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:54 (57)
3:04 (44)
1:10 (20)
4:38 (35)
1:34 (31)
7:08 (42)
2:30 (73)
7:38 (42)
30 (59)
8:12 (41)
34 (21)
9:11 (40)
59 (38)
10:03 (37)
52 (19)
12:14 (40)
2:11 (61)
13:07 (42)
53 (48)
13:33 (42)
26 (45)
15:29 (43)
1:56 (44)
15:59 (44)
30 (45)
16:43 (43)
44 (17)
17:17 (43)
34 (22)
17:35 (43)
18 (80)
17:59 (43)
24 (34)
18:13 (44)
14 (44)
18:13  Topias Niemi
50   Valtteri Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:14 (77)
3:31 (70)
1:17 (46)
5:12 (61)
1:41 (50)
7:42 (64)
2:30 (73)
8:09 (62)
27 (21)
8:46 (61)
37 (50)
9:45 (61)
59 (38)
10:41 (58)
56 (43)
12:25 (49)
1:44 (12)
13:21 (50)
56 (63)
13:46 (50)
25 (32)
15:43 (50)
1:57 (49)
16:10 (47)
27 (17)
16:56 (47)
46 (37)
17:31 (48)
35 (35)
17:46 (48)
15 (30)
18:03 (45)
17 (1)
18:14 (45)
11 (1)
18:14  Valtteri Heikkinen
51   Lars Vicari
Navi
1:44 (38)
2:49 (18)
1:05 (10)
4:30 (31)
1:41 (50)
6:41 (29)
2:11 (20)
7:09 (28)
28 (32)
7:44 (27)
35 (30)
9:04 (37)
1:20 (84)
10:30 (54)
1:26 (84)
12:32 (53)
2:02 (41)
13:21 (50)
49 (22)
13:45 (49)
24 (18)
15:41 (48)
1:56 (44)
16:10 (47)
29 (34)
16:56 (47)
46 (37)
17:28 (45)
32 (8)
17:42 (45)
14 (6)
18:03 (45)
21 (3)
18:21 (46)
18 (85)
18:21  Lars Vicari
52   Miika Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:51 (55)
3:16 (58)
1:25 (68)
4:48 (44)
1:32 (25)
7:17 (49)
2:29 (71)
7:48 (51)
31 (65)
8:24 (49)
36 (38)
9:25 (50)
1:01 (52)
10:25 (51)
1:00 (66)
12:14 (40)
1:49 (17)
13:10 (44)
56 (63)
13:38 (45)
28 (64)
15:36 (46)
1:58 (50)
16:04 (46)
28 (27)
16:53 (46)
49 (61)
17:28 (45)
35 (35)
17:44 (46)
16 (63)
18:08 (47)
24 (34)
18:22 (47)
14 (44)
18:22  Miika Tala
53   Tommi Hakuli
SK Uusi
1:47 (48)
3:00 (37)
1:13 (26)
4:50 (46)
1:50 (60)
7:15 (46)
2:25 (62)
7:41 (44)
26 (11)
8:16 (42)
35 (30)
9:16 (42)
1:00 (46)
10:12 (40)
56 (43)
12:15 (43)
2:03 (46)
13:09 (43)
54 (52)
13:34 (43)
25 (32)
15:32 (45)
1:58 (50)
16:02 (45)
30 (45)
16:51 (45)
49 (61)
17:29 (47)
38 (66)
17:44 (46)
15 (30)
18:09 (48)
25 (54)
18:23 (48)
14 (44)
18:23  Tommi Hakuli
54   Antton Koivisto
SK Uusi
1:45 (42)
3:14 (55)
1:29 (75)
4:54 (51)
1:40 (46)
7:19 (52)
2:25 (62)
7:47 (49)
28 (32)
8:22 (46)
35 (30)
9:21 (44)
59 (38)
10:13 (42)
52 (19)
12:25 (49)
2:12 (65)
13:14 (46)
49 (22)
13:57 (55)
43 (84)
15:45 (51)
1:48 (19)
16:15 (50)
30 (45)
17:01 (50)
46 (37)
17:35 (49)
34 (22)
17:50 (49)
15 (30)
18:13 (49)
23 (23)
18:24 (49)
11 (1)
18:24  Antton Koivisto
55   Roope Ruuhiala
Hiisirasti
1:47 (48)
3:07 (50)
1:20 (57)
4:53 (49)
1:46 (54)
7:15 (46)
2:22 (56)
7:43 (45)
28 (32)
8:19 (44)
36 (38)
9:25 (50)
1:06 (69)
10:20 (46)
55 (39)
12:19 (46)
1:59 (34)
13:15 (48)
56 (63)
13:40 (47)
25 (32)
15:40 (47)
2:00 (56)
16:12 (49)
32 (63)
16:59 (49)
47 (47)
17:36 (50)
37 (60)
17:51 (50)
15 (30)
18:16 (50)
25 (54)
18:29 (50)
13 (20)
18:29  Roope Ruuhiala
56   Konsta Pitkänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:45 (42)
3:05 (46)
1:20 (57)
4:50 (46)
1:45 (53)
7:09 (44)
2:19 (42)
7:37 (41)
28 (32)
8:21 (45)
44 (81)
9:22 (46)
1:01 (52)
10:18 (44)
56 (43)
12:23 (48)
2:05 (51)
13:15 (48)
52 (43)
13:41 (48)
26 (45)
15:42 (49)
2:01 (60)
16:15 (50)
33 (68)
17:04 (51)
49 (61)
17:39 (51)
35 (35)
17:54 (51)
15 (30)
18:19 (51)
25 (54)
18:33 (51)
14 (44)
18:33  Konsta Pitkänen
57   Kimmo Kontio
Kangasala SK
1:43 (36)
2:57 (29)
1:14 (31)
4:53 (49)
1:56 (66)
7:18 (50)
2:25 (62)
7:49 (52)
31 (65)
8:26 (51)
37 (50)
9:28 (54)
1:02 (57)
10:25 (51)
57 (51)
12:31 (51)
2:06 (52)
13:30 (53)
59 (79)
13:55 (52)
25 (32)
15:51 (52)
1:56 (44)
16:21 (52)
30 (45)
17:08 (52)
47 (47)
17:44 (52)
36 (52)
18:00 (52)
16 (63)
18:22 (52)
22 (12)
18:34 (52)
12 (7)
18:34  Kimmo Kontio
58   Vesa Nokka
Rasti 88
1:54 (57)
3:13 (54)
1:19 (55)
4:59 (54)
1:46 (54)
7:33 (59)
2:34 (77)
8:04 (60)
31 (65)
8:40 (58)
36 (38)
9:42 (58)
1:02 (57)
10:38 (55)
56 (43)
12:42 (56)
2:04 (48)
13:33 (55)
51 (38)
13:56 (53)
23 (11)
15:56 (54)
2:00 (56)
16:26 (54)
30 (45)
17:11 (53)
45 (30)
17:45 (53)
34 (22)
18:00 (52)
15 (30)
18:24 (53)
24 (34)
18:37 (53)
13 (20)
18:37  Vesa Nokka
59   Arttu Kaario
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:54 (57)
3:18 (61)
1:24 (67)
4:55 (52)
1:37 (39)
7:15 (46)
2:20 (46)
7:43 (45)
28 (32)
8:22 (46)
39 (67)
9:21 (44)
59 (38)
10:24 (50)
1:03 (74)
12:31 (51)
2:07 (57)
13:28 (52)
57 (72)
13:54 (51)
26 (45)
15:54 (53)
2:00 (56)
16:24 (53)
30 (45)
17:12 (54)
48 (57)
17:47 (54)
35 (35)
18:02 (54)
15 (30)
18:26 (54)
24 (34)
18:39 (54)
13 (20)
18:39  Arttu Kaario
60   Niko Vaenerberg
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:01 (66)
3:18 (61)
1:17 (46)
5:07 (59)
1:49 (58)
7:39 (62)
2:32 (76)
8:05 (61)
26 (11)
8:43 (60)
38 (58)
9:44 (60)
1:01 (52)
10:40 (57)
56 (43)
12:33 (54)
1:53 (23)
13:31 (54)
58 (75)
13:56 (53)
25 (32)
16:00 (55)
2:04 (67)
16:34 (55)
34 (73)
17:23 (55)
49 (61)
17:58 (56)
35 (35)
18:13 (55)
15 (30)
18:36 (55)
23 (23)
18:48 (55)
12 (7)
18:48  Niko Vaenerberg
61   Benjamin Tulonen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:43 (36)
2:59 (33)
1:16 (40)
5:42 (79)
2:43 (85)
7:59 (72)
2:17 (37)
8:28 (72)
29 (49)
9:07 (73)
39 (67)
10:03 (70)
56 (22)
11:02 (68)
59 (60)
13:04 (62)
2:02 (41)
13:57 (61)
53 (48)
14:21 (60)
24 (18)
16:14 (59)
1:53 (31)
16:41 (57)
27 (17)
17:24 (56)
43 (10)
17:57 (55)
33 (14)
18:19 (57)
22 (85)
18:40 (56)
21 (3)
18:53 (56)
13 (20)
18:53  Benjamin Tulonen
62   Aleksi Hellman
MS Parma
1:41 (25)
3:08 (52)
1:27 (72)
4:45 (42)
1:37 (39)
7:09 (44)
2:24 (58)
7:44 (47)
35 (78)
8:29 (54)
45 (83)
9:32 (55)
1:03 (63)
10:26 (53)
54 (32)
12:47 (58)
2:21 (68)
13:43 (58)
56 (63)
14:10 (57)
27 (57)
16:09 (56)
1:59 (53)
16:38 (56)
29 (34)
17:29 (57)
51 (75)
18:04 (57)
35 (35)
18:18 (56)
14 (6)
18:40 (56)
22 (12)
18:54 (57)
14 (44)
18:54  Aleksi Hellman
63   Jonathan Ray
OK77
1:45 (42)
3:15 (57)
1:30 (77)
4:38 (35)
1:23 (12)
7:25 (55)
2:47 (83)
7:51 (53)
26 (11)
8:26 (51)
35 (30)
9:26 (52)
1:00 (46)
10:23 (48)
57 (51)
12:56 (60)
2:33 (75)
13:49 (60)
53 (48)
14:16 (59)
27 (57)
16:15 (60)
1:59 (53)
16:45 (58)
30 (45)
17:32 (58)
47 (47)
18:09 (58)
37 (60)
18:24 (58)
15 (30)
18:51 (58)
27 (77)
19:04 (58)
13 (20)
19:04  Jonathan Ray
64   Antton Sankelo
Lapuan Virkiä
2:01 (66)
3:19 (63)
1:18 (52)
5:15 (63)
1:56 (66)
7:33 (59)
2:18 (40)
8:01 (59)
28 (32)
8:39 (57)
38 (58)
9:39 (56)
1:00 (46)
10:50 (61)
1:11 (80)
12:53 (59)
2:03 (46)
13:45 (59)
52 (43)
14:12 (58)
27 (57)
16:12 (57)
2:00 (56)
16:46 (59)
34 (73)
17:36 (59)
50 (70)
18:12 (59)
36 (52)
18:27 (59)
15 (30)
18:53 (59)
26 (69)
19:08 (59)
15 (72)
19:08  Antton Sankelo
64   Mikko Poutanen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:42 (29)
2:59 (33)
1:17 (46)
4:32 (32)
1:33 (28)
6:51 (34)
2:19 (42)
7:19 (32)
28 (32)
7:54 (32)
35 (30)
8:51 (32)
57 (27)
10:59 (66)
2:08 (87)
13:00 (61)
2:01 (40)
13:57 (61)
57 (72)
14:25 (61)
28 (64)
16:27 (61)
2:02 (64)
16:56 (61)
29 (34)
17:40 (60)
44 (17)
18:14 (60)
34 (22)
18:29 (60)
15 (30)
18:54 (60)
25 (54)
19:08 (59)
14 (44)
19:08  Mikko Poutanen
66   Mikael Rautio
Espoon Suunta
1:47 (48)
3:03 (43)
1:16 (40)
5:00 (55)
1:57 (68)
7:25 (55)
2:25 (62)
7:54 (55)
29 (49)
8:37 (56)
43 (79)
9:39 (56)
1:02 (57)
10:39 (56)
1:00 (66)
12:41 (55)
2:02 (41)
13:39 (57)
58 (75)
14:06 (56)
27 (57)
16:13 (58)
2:07 (74)
16:55 (60)
42 (85)
17:42 (61)
47 (47)
18:18 (61)
36 (52)
18:34 (61)
16 (63)
18:58 (61)
24 (34)
19:11 (61)
13 (20)
19:11  Mikael Rautio
67   Mikko Tervakangas
Espoon Suunta
1:44 (38)
3:01 (39)
1:17 (46)
5:39 (76)
2:38 (84)
8:07 (77)
2:28 (68)
8:35 (75)
28 (32)
9:11 (74)
36 (38)
10:11 (73)
1:00 (46)
11:10 (72)
59 (60)
13:10 (65)
2:00 (36)
14:01 (64)
51 (38)
14:25 (61)
24 (18)
16:30 (62)
2:05 (69)
17:04 (62)
34 (73)
17:52 (62)
48 (57)
18:29 (62)
37 (60)
18:44 (62)
15 (30)
19:08 (62)
24 (34)
19:22 (62)
14 (44)
19:22  Mikko Tervakangas
68   Eero Turkki
Olavin Rasti
2:06 (74)
3:22 (65)
1:16 (40)
5:27 (68)
2:05 (75)
7:48 (68)
2:21 (49)
8:17 (68)
29 (49)
8:51 (63)
34 (21)
9:47 (62)
56 (22)
10:41 (58)
54 (32)
13:34 (70)
2:53 (82)
14:24 (70)
50 (32)
14:49 (67)
25 (32)
16:41 (64)
1:52 (28)
17:13 (66)
32 (63)
18:00 (65)
47 (47)
18:38 (65)
38 (66)
18:52 (65)
14 (6)
19:16 (64)
24 (34)
19:29 (63)
13 (20)
19:29  Eero Turkki
68   Samuli Saukkonen
Pihkaniskat
2:01 (66)
3:16 (58)
1:15 (32)
5:28 (69)
2:12 (79)
7:52 (70)
2:24 (58)
8:25 (70)
33 (73)
9:01 (70)
36 (38)
10:09 (72)
1:08 (74)
11:07 (70)
58 (55)
13:05 (63)
1:58 (32)
14:00 (63)
55 (60)
14:26 (63)
26 (45)
16:31 (63)
2:05 (69)
17:04 (62)
33 (68)
17:54 (63)
50 (70)
18:33 (63)
39 (73)
18:48 (63)
15 (30)
19:14 (63)
26 (69)
19:29 (63)
15 (72)
19:29  Samuli Saukkonen
70   Saku Valkila
Turun Suunnistajat
1:59 (65)
3:14 (55)
1:15 (32)
5:13 (62)
1:59 (71)
7:28 (58)
2:15 (32)
8:00 (58)
32 (71)
8:42 (59)
42 (75)
9:58 (65)
1:16 (82)
10:54 (63)
56 (43)
13:21 (67)
2:27 (74)
14:12 (66)
51 (38)
14:40 (65)
28 (64)
16:41 (64)
2:01 (60)
17:10 (64)
29 (34)
17:59 (64)
49 (61)
18:36 (64)
37 (60)
18:51 (64)
15 (30)
19:16 (64)
25 (54)
19:30 (65)
14 (44)
19:30  Saku Valkila
71   Joose Nurmela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:26 (82)
3:58 (81)
1:32 (78)
5:31 (72)
1:33 (28)
7:56 (71)
2:25 (62)
8:25 (70)
29 (49)
9:03 (71)
38 (58)
10:08 (71)
1:05 (68)
11:07 (70)
59 (60)
13:18 (66)
2:11 (61)
14:14 (67)
56 (63)
14:42 (66)
28 (64)
16:47 (67)
2:05 (69)
17:20 (67)
33 (68)
18:09 (67)
49 (61)
18:47 (67)
38 (66)
19:02 (67)
15 (30)
19:29 (66)
27 (77)
19:42 (66)
13 (20)
19:42  Joose Nurmela
72   Kiri Huhtanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:01 (66)
3:17 (60)
1:16 (40)
5:10 (60)
1:53 (63)
7:45 (66)
2:35 (79)
8:15 (67)
30 (59)
8:54 (68)
39 (67)
9:58 (65)
1:04 (65)
10:57 (64)
59 (60)
13:08 (64)
2:11 (61)
14:02 (65)
54 (52)
14:30 (64)
28 (64)
16:41 (64)
2:11 (78)
17:12 (65)
31 (60)
18:05 (66)
53 (82)
18:44 (66)
39 (73)
19:00 (66)
16 (63)
19:30 (67)
30 (84)
19:43 (67)
13 (20)
19:43  Kiri Huhtanen
73   Valtteri Kinnunen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:44 (38)
3:24 (66)
1:40 (82)
5:18 (64)
1:54 (65)
7:42 (64)
2:24 (58)
8:11 (65)
29 (49)
8:47 (62)
36 (38)
9:43 (59)
56 (22)
11:46 (78)
2:03 (86)
13:50 (74)
2:04 (48)
14:54 (76)
1:04 (84)
15:19 (75)
25 (32)
17:12 (73)
1:53 (31)
17:38 (73)
26 (8)
18:24 (73)
46 (37)
18:56 (69)
32 (8)
19:10 (68)
14 (6)
19:34 (68)
24 (34)
19:47 (68)
13 (20)
19:47  Valtteri Kinnunen
74   Reetu Inkilä
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:04 (73)
3:40 (74)
1:36 (79)
5:19 (65)
1:39 (44)
7:40 (63)
2:21 (49)
8:10 (63)
30 (59)
8:52 (64)
42 (75)
9:54 (64)
1:02 (57)
10:50 (61)
56 (43)
13:52 (75)
3:02 (85)
14:40 (74)
48 (17)
15:06 (73)
26 (45)
17:07 (72)
2:01 (60)
17:34 (70)
27 (17)
18:17 (68)
43 (10)
18:55 (68)
38 (66)
19:10 (68)
15 (30)
19:35 (69)
25 (54)
19:49 (69)
14 (44)
19:49  Reetu Inkilä
75   Jussi Jalonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:17 (78)
3:35 (72)
1:18 (52)
5:32 (73)
1:57 (68)
7:45 (66)
2:13 (26)
8:13 (66)
28 (32)
8:52 (64)
39 (67)
10:02 (68)
1:10 (78)
10:58 (65)
56 (43)
13:37 (73)
2:39 (79)
14:27 (72)
50 (32)
14:51 (69)
24 (18)
17:01 (69)
2:10 (76)
17:35 (71)
34 (73)
18:22 (70)
47 (47)
19:01 (70)
39 (73)
19:17 (72)
16 (63)
19:42 (70)
25 (54)
19:55 (70)
13 (20)
19:55  Jussi Jalonen
75   Tiitus Mustajoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:49 (53)
3:06 (49)
1:17 (46)
4:58 (53)
1:52 (61)
7:27 (57)
2:29 (71)
7:57 (56)
30 (59)
8:52 (64)
55 (87)
9:59 (67)
1:07 (73)
11:00 (67)
1:01 (71)
13:34 (70)
2:34 (77)
14:31 (73)
57 (72)
14:57 (72)
26 (45)
17:04 (71)
2:07 (74)
17:36 (72)
32 (63)
18:23 (72)
47 (47)
19:01 (70)
38 (66)
19:16 (70)
15 (30)
19:42 (70)
26 (69)
19:55 (70)
13 (20)
19:55  Tiitus Mustajoki
77   Otso Westerlund
Koovee
1:56 (62)
3:34 (71)
1:38 (80)
5:23 (66)
1:49 (58)
7:49 (69)
2:26 (67)
8:22 (69)
33 (73)
9:00 (69)
38 (58)
10:02 (68)
1:02 (57)
11:02 (68)
1:00 (66)
13:35 (72)
2:33 (75)
14:26 (71)
51 (38)
14:53 (71)
27 (57)
16:52 (68)
1:59 (53)
17:30 (68)
38 (83)
18:22 (70)
52 (80)
19:01 (70)
39 (73)
19:16 (70)
15 (30)
19:43 (72)
27 (77)
19:57 (72)
14 (44)
19:57  Otso Westerlund
78   Ossi Mustonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:07 (75)
3:35 (72)
1:28 (73)
5:40 (77)
2:05 (75)
8:08 (78)
2:28 (68)
8:37 (76)
29 (49)
9:18 (76)
41 (74)
10:22 (75)
1:04 (65)
11:21 (74)
59 (60)
13:25 (68)
2:04 (48)
14:20 (68)
55 (60)
14:51 (69)
31 (79)
17:01 (69)
2:10 (76)
17:31 (69)
30 (45)
18:21 (69)
50 (70)
19:04 (73)
43 (83)
19:21 (73)
17 (74)
19:48 (73)
27 (77)
19:59 (73)
11 (1)
19:59  Ossi Mustonen
79   Jan Erik Naess
Canada
2:37 (84)
3:52 (78)
1:15 (32)
5:32 (73)
1:40 (46)
7:38 (61)
2:06 (10)
8:10 (63)
32 (71)
8:53 (67)
43 (79)
9:51 (63)
58 (34)
10:45 (60)
54 (32)
12:42 (56)
1:57 (30)
13:36 (56)
54 (52)
15:29 (77)
1:53 (87)
17:27 (74)
1:58 (50)
17:54 (74)
27 (17)
18:35 (74)
41 (4)
19:07 (74)
32 (8)
19:24 (74)
17 (74)
19:50 (74)
26 (69)
20:04 (74)
14 (44)
20:04  Jan Erik Naess
80   Jaakko Mesiäinen
Navi
1:54 (57)
4:03 (83)
2:09 (85)
5:41 (78)
1:38 (42)
8:05 (76)
2:24 (58)
9:18 (81)
1:13 (87)
9:56 (81)
38 (58)
10:56 (79)
1:00 (46)
11:51 (79)
55 (39)
14:07 (77)
2:16 (66)
15:03 (77)
56 (63)
15:27 (76)
24 (18)
17:30 (76)
2:03 (65)
18:03 (75)
33 (68)
18:52 (75)
49 (61)
19:27 (75)
35 (35)
19:43 (75)
16 (63)
20:07 (75)
24 (34)
20:21 (75)
14 (44)
20:21  Jaakko Mesiäinen
81   Pyry Mattila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:58 (64)
3:20 (64)
1:22 (63)
5:34 (75)
2:14 (81)
8:02 (73)
2:28 (68)
8:39 (77)
37 (82)
9:28 (78)
49 (84)
10:29 (77)
1:01 (52)
11:32 (77)
1:03 (74)
13:53 (76)
2:21 (68)
14:47 (75)
54 (52)
15:15 (74)
28 (64)
17:27 (74)
2:12 (79)
18:04 (76)
37 (81)
18:53 (76)
49 (61)
19:29 (76)
36 (52)
19:44 (76)
15 (30)
20:10 (76)
26 (69)
20:24 (76)
14 (44)
20:24  Pyry Mattila
82   Sami Härkönen
Oulun Tarmo
2:03 (71)
3:43 (76)
1:40 (82)
5:29 (70)
1:46 (54)
8:03 (75)
2:34 (77)
8:34 (74)
31 (65)
9:16 (75)
42 (75)
10:22 (75)
1:06 (69)
11:23 (75)
1:01 (71)
13:25 (68)
2:02 (41)
14:21 (69)
56 (63)
14:50 (68)
29 (75)
17:41 (78)
2:51 (87)
18:11 (78)
30 (45)
18:59 (77)
48 (57)
19:37 (77)
38 (66)
19:53 (77)
16 (63)
20:18 (77)
25 (54)
20:29 (77)
11 (1)
20:29  Sami Härkönen
83   Viljo Oripelto
Hauhon Sisu
2:33 (83)
3:54 (79)
1:21 (59)
5:26 (67)
1:32 (25)
8:02 (73)
2:36 (80)
8:29 (73)
27 (21)
9:05 (72)
36 (38)
10:14 (74)
1:09 (76)
11:12 (73)
58 (55)
14:11 (78)
2:59 (84)
15:05 (78)
54 (52)
15:32 (78)
27 (57)
17:36 (77)
2:04 (67)
18:07 (77)
31 (60)
18:59 (77)
52 (80)
19:37 (77)
38 (66)
19:54 (78)
17 (74)
20:20 (78)
26 (69)
20:34 (78)
14 (44)
20:34  Viljo Oripelto
84   Aaro Virtanen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:56 (62)
4:21 (84)
2:25 (86)
6:20 (82)
1:59 (71)
8:43 (81)
2:23 (57)
9:16 (80)
33 (73)
9:53 (80)
37 (50)
10:57 (80)
1:04 (65)
11:55 (80)
58 (55)
14:18 (79)
2:23 (71)
15:20 (80)
1:02 (81)
15:51 (79)
31 (79)
18:07 (79)
2:16 (81)
18:41 (79)
34 (73)
19:32 (79)
51 (75)
20:13 (80)
41 (80)
20:28 (79)
15 (30)
20:54 (80)
26 (69)
21:06 (79)
12 (7)
21:06  Aaro Virtanen
85   Leevi Keronen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:23 (80)
3:45 (77)
1:22 (63)
6:03 (81)
2:18 (82)
8:16 (79)
2:13 (26)
8:51 (78)
35 (78)
9:26 (77)
35 (30)
10:35 (78)
1:09 (76)
11:25 (76)
50 (8)
14:22 (80)
2:57 (83)
15:16 (79)
54 (52)
16:36 (83)
1:20 (86)
18:22 (82)
1:46 (14)
18:54 (82)
32 (63)
19:37 (81)
43 (10)
20:12 (79)
35 (35)
20:29 (80)
17 (74)
20:51 (79)
22 (12)
21:07 (80)
16 (79)
21:07  Leevi Keronen
86   Markus Simonen
Kalevan Rasti
2:25 (81)
3:54 (79)
1:29 (75)
-
-
8:54 (83)
-
9:25 (83)
31 (65)
10:02 (83)
37 (50)
11:08 (81)
1:06 (69)
12:09 (81)
1:01 (71)
14:32 (81)
2:23 (71)
15:28 (81)
56 (63)
15:55 (80)
27 (57)
18:08 (80)
2:13 (80)
18:44 (80)
36 (80)
19:34 (80)
50 (70)
20:17 (81)
43 (83)
20:35 (81)
18 (80)
21:02 (81)
27 (77)
21:16 (81)
14 (44)
21:16  Markus Simonen
87   Lasse Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:08 (76)
3:29 (68)
1:21 (59)
6:30 (83)
3:01 (86)
9:10 (84)
2:40 (81)
9:49 (84)
39 (83)
10:26 (84)
37 (50)
11:40 (84)
1:14 (81)
12:40 (84)
1:00 (66)
14:50 (83)
2:10 (60)
15:45 (82)
55 (60)
16:13 (81)
28 (64)
18:19 (81)
2:06 (73)
18:53 (81)
34 (73)
19:43 (82)
50 (70)
20:23 (82)
40 (78)
20:38 (82)
15 (30)
21:06 (82)
28 (82)
21:21 (82)
15 (72)
21:21  Lasse Viilo
88   Niilo Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:03 (71)
3:29 (68)
1:26 (71)
5:29 (70)
2:00 (73)
8:40 (80)
3:11 (85)
9:08 (79)
28 (32)
9:48 (79)
40 (73)
11:10 (82)
1:22 (85)
12:20 (82)
1:10 (79)
14:45 (82)
2:25 (73)
15:59 (83)
1:14 (87)
16:32 (82)
33 (81)
18:59 (83)
2:27 (85)
19:31 (83)
32 (63)
20:25 (84)
54 (83)
21:06 (84)
41 (80)
21:23 (83)
17 (74)
21:53 (84)
30 (84)
22:06 (83)
13 (20)
22:06  Niilo Ojanaho
89   Aleksi Pietikäinen
Pihkaniskat
3:33 (87)
4:51 (86)
1:18 (52)
6:56 (84)
2:05 (75)
9:27 (85)
2:31 (75)
9:57 (85)
30 (59)
10:48 (85)
51 (86)
12:00 (85)
1:12 (80)
13:03 (85)
1:03 (74)
15:09 (84)
2:06 (52)
16:13 (84)
1:04 (84)
16:41 (84)
28 (64)
18:59 (83)
2:18 (82)
19:33 (84)
34 (73)
20:24 (83)
51 (75)
21:04 (83)
40 (78)
21:24 (84)
20 (83)
21:52 (83)
28 (82)
22:08 (84)
16 (79)
22:08  Aleksi Pietikäinen
90   Otso Marttila
Kangasala SK
2:43 (85)
4:02 (82)
1:19 (55)
5:59 (80)
1:57 (68)
8:48 (82)
2:49 (84)
9:23 (82)
35 (78)
10:00 (82)
37 (50)
11:26 (83)
1:26 (87)
12:26 (83)
1:00 (66)
15:16 (85)
2:50 (81)
16:18 (85)
1:02 (81)
17:02 (85)
44 (85)
19:23 (85)
2:21 (83)
20:11 (85)
48 (87)
21:09 (85)
58 (86)
21:51 (85)
42 (82)
22:07 (85)
16 (63)
22:32 (85)
25 (54)
22:44 (85)
12 (7)
22:44  Otso Marttila
91   Rasmus Ekström
MS Parma
3:29 (86)
4:50 (85)
1:21 (59)
7:26 (85)
2:36 (83)
10:08 (86)
2:42 (82)
10:41 (86)
33 (73)
11:20 (86)
39 (67)
12:28 (86)
1:08 (74)
13:31 (86)
1:03 (74)
17:52 (86)
4:21 (87)
18:54 (86)
1:02 (81)
19:23 (86)
29 (75)
21:47 (86)
2:24 (84)
22:17 (86)
30 (45)
23:13 (86)
56 (85)
23:56 (86)
43 (83)
24:12 (86)
16 (63)
24:42 (86)
30 (84)
24:58 (86)
16 (79)
24:58  Rasmus Ekström
92   Joni Hemminki
Rasti-Jussit
2:22 (79)
5:20 (87)
2:58 (87)
7:32 (86)
2:12 (79)
11:17 (87)
3:45 (86)
12:01 (87)
44 (84)
12:51 (87)
50 (85)
14:16 (87)
1:25 (86)
15:34 (87)
1:18 (82)
18:38 (87)
3:04 (86)
19:47 (87)
1:09 (86)
20:22 (87)
35 (82)
23:05 (87)
2:43 (86)
23:52 (87)
47 (86)
24:59 (87)
1:07 (87)
25:51 (87)
52 (87)
26:13 (87)
22 (85)
26:45 (87)
32 (87)
27:01 (87)
16 (79)
27:01  Joni Hemminki
   Teemu Eerola
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:53
3:09
1:16
4:51
1:42
6:56
2:05
7:37
41
8:08
31
9:00
52
9:47
47
11:42
1:55
12:29
47
12:52
23
14:37
1:45
15:08
31
15:54
46
16:26
32
16:40
14
17:03
23
17:17
14
hylätty  Teemu Eerola
   Vili Mustonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:48
3:04
1:16
-
-
7:00
-
7:27
27
8:03
36
9:06
1:03
10:03
57
13:00
2:57
13:53
53
14:17
24
16:17
2:00
16:44
27
17:33
49
18:08
35
18:23
15
18:47
24
18:58
11
hylätty  Vili Mustonen
   Tuomas Puputti
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:49
3:01
1:12
4:17
1:16
6:35
2:18
7:01
26
-
-
8:21
-
9:12
51
11:25
2:13
12:16
51
12:39
23
14:30
1:51
14:57
27
15:46
49
16:19
33
16:33
14
16:55
22
17:06
11
hylätty  Tuomas Puputti
   Akseli Ruohola
MS Parma
1:58
3:09
1:11
5:00
1:51
7:00
2:00
7:25
25
7:56
31
8:47
51
9:35
48
10:58
1:23
11:47
49
12:10
23
13:57
1:47
14:21
24
15:02
41
15:34
32
15:48
14
16:11
23
16:22
11
hylätty  Akseli Ruohola
   Jesper Sjöblom
Sweden
1:45
3:11
1:26
4:33
1:22
6:43
2:10
7:08
25
7:53
45
-
-
9:34
-
11:32
1:58
12:17
45
12:39
22
14:27
1:48
14:53
26
15:40
47
16:15
35
16:30
15
16:54
24
17:10
16
hylätty  Jesper Sjöblom
   Daniil Kashin
Russia
1:47
-
-
4:13
-
6:25
2:12
6:51
26
7:25
34
8:21
56
9:15
54
11:25
2:10
12:10
45
12:36
26
14:23
1:47
14:50
27
15:32
42
16:04
32
16:18
14
16:41
23
16:54
13
hylätty  Daniil Kashin
   Mikael Lindén
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:07
4:49
1:42
6:28
1:39
9:06
2:38
10:25
1:19
11:05
40
12:06
1:01
13:06
1:00
15:23
2:17
16:21
58
16:51
30
18:55
2:04
-
-
20:32
-
21:08
36
21:25
17
21:51
26
22:08
17
hylätty  Mikael Lindén
   Aaro Aho
Valkeakosken Haka
1:33
2:52
1:19
4:40
1:48
6:44
2:04
7:09
25
7:44
35
8:38
54
9:29
51
11:24
1:55
12:11
47
12:32
21
14:17
1:45
14:44
27
15:30
46
16:06
36
16:21
15
16:47
26
17:02
15
hylätty  Aaro Aho
   Juho Leonsaari
Kangasala SK
2:21
4:01
1:40
6:18
2:17
9:37
3:19
11:10
1:33
11:54
44
13:15
1:21
14:35
1:20
19:15
4:40
20:43
1:28
21:20
37
23:59
2:39
24:40
41
25:51
1:11
26:40
49
27:01
21
27:33
32
27:55
22
hylätty  Juho Leonsaari
   Eerik Nurminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:41
4:02
1:21
5:28
1:26
7:43
2:15
10:33
2:50
-
-
12:11
-
13:13
1:02
15:32
2:19
16:22
50
16:47
25
18:50
2:03
-
-
20:18
-
20:56
38
21:13
17
21:40
27
21:55
15
hylätty  Eerik Nurminen
   Ossi Järvinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:58
3:14
1:16
4:57
1:43
7:29
2:32
8:00
31
-
-
9:42
-
10:42
1:00
12:43
2:01
13:39
56
14:06
27
16:15
2:09
16:50
35
17:42
52
18:20
38
18:35
15
19:02
27
19:16
14
hylätty  Ossi Järvinen
   Alvar Palmen
Espoon Suunta
1:25
-
-
4:14
-
6:23
2:09
6:50
27
7:22
32
8:17
55
9:08
51
10:46
1:38
11:38
52
12:00
22
13:50
1:50
14:17
27
15:25
1:08
15:57
32
16:10
13
16:31
21
16:46
15
hylätty  Alvar Palmen
   Arttu Lindqvist
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:43
-
-
4:30
-
6:37
2:07
7:06
29
7:39
33
8:42
1:03
9:33
51
11:30
1:57
12:22
52
12:47
25
14:32
1:45
14:58
26
15:42
44
16:15
33
16:29
14
16:55
26
17:07
12
hylätty  Arttu Lindqvist
   Atte Nokka
Rasti 88
1:37
2:54
1:17
4:24
1:30
6:40
2:16
7:08
28
7:42
34
8:43
1:01
9:39
56
11:46
2:07
12:36
50
13:04
28
15:03
1:59
-
-
16:22
-
16:57
35
17:11
14
17:31
20
17:44
13
hylätty  Atte Nokka
   Kaarel Vesilind
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:50
-
-
4:30
-
6:54
2:24
7:21
27
7:56
35
8:52
56
9:58
1:06
11:56
1:58
12:49
53
13:16
27
15:19
2:03
15:51
32
16:40
49
17:15
35
17:30
15
18:07
37
18:23
16
hylätty  Kaarel Vesilind
   Joona Huila
Hiisirasti
1:53
3:01
1:08
4:36
1:35
6:50
2:14
7:19
29
-
-
8:29
-
9:23
54
11:05
1:42
12:04
59
12:29
25
14:22
1:53
14:49
27
15:37
48
16:12
35
16:27
15
16:50
23
17:03
13
hylätty  Joona Huila
   Aapo Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
1:45
3:03
1:18
5:01
1:58
7:25
2:24
7:50
25
8:25
35
-
-
10:13
-
12:06
1:53
12:56
50
13:19
23
15:15
1:56
15:42
27
16:30
48
17:04
34
17:19
15
17:41
22
17:54
13
hylätty  Aapo Viippola
   Juho Mäki
Rasti 88
2:00
3:55
1:55
8:46
4:51
11:55
3:09
12:46
51
13:26
40
14:37
1:11
16:40
2:03
20:10
3:30
21:43
1:33
22:13
30
24:29
2:16
-
-
26:08
-
26:50
42
27:07
17
27:41
34
27:58
17
hylätty  Juho Mäki
   Janne Ovaska
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:57
3:12
1:15
4:55
1:43
7:14
2:19
7:45
31
8:26
41
9:27
1:01
11:19
1:52
14:13
2:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:57
-
23:18
21
keskeytti  Janne Ovaska
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English