Grano Games 2017

H17-20E 1. päivä

Lähtölista

19Konsta SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN   500085
25Antti PasiKymin SuunnistajatFIN   235171
26Tuukka MäkinenMS ParmaFIN   180768
30Topias HelminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN   228392
32Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN   199121
38Benjamin LambergEspoon SuuntaFIN   230014
41Antti KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN   185156
42Juho PousiVehkalahden VeikotFIN   206718
46Iiro KuuselaRastivarsatFIN   220505
55Jonne PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN   198189
58Mikko PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN   177310
73Oskari NummelinTurun SuunnistajatFIN   180632
76Ville LaaksoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN   503850
81Eljas TaljaOK77FIN   208059
87Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN   500940
92Lauri LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN   215317
94Joni HirvonenRastivarsatFIN   208035
127Aleksi LammiLapuan VirkiäFIN   190095
11Ole HennselerGermany018:00:00   202832
9Andrin GründlerVaajakosken TeräSUI18:01:00   193193
13Joey HadornSwitzerlandSUI18:02:00   504253
15Colin KolbeGermany018:03:00   100352
1Jan Erik NaessCanada018:04:00   47896
6Erik DöhlerGermany018:05:00   199889
2Mikhail KuleshovEspoon SuuntaRUS18:06:00   199949
14Ferreira Ricardo EstevesMS ParmaPOR18:07:00   232761
8Nikita GurevichRussia018:08:00   153156
5Toby WilsonAustriaAUS18:09:00   503212
12Evgeny GodlevskyRussiaRUS18:10:00   503157
7Fryderyk PryjmaPoland018:11:00   227171
10Daniil KashinRussia018:12:00   181411
4Kirill KomarovEspoon SuuntaRUS18:13:00   226431
3Veit SlodowskiGermany018:14:00   100336
68Janne OvaskaVehkalahden VeikotFIN18:17:00   195365
97Joose NurmelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN18:18:00   190584
64Ville MannonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN18:19:00   503262
56Jonathan RayOK77FIN18:20:00   186724
75Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN18:21:00   209206
131Antton KoivistoSK UusiFIN18:22:00   191179
88Anton SalmenkyläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN18:23:00   180631
132Joni HemminkiRasti-JussitFIN18:24:00   210044
60Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFIN18:25:00   502900
129Otso WesterlundKooveeFIN18:26:00   223224
57Rasmus EkströmMS ParmaFIN18:27:00   501660
89Leevi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN18:28:00   183607
84Sami HärkönenOulun TarmoFIN18:29:00   153314
69Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN18:30:00   208530
85Pyry MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN18:31:00   220941
130Reetu InkiläKeuruun KisailijatFIN18:32:00   208732
133Mikael LindénKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN18:33:00   222342
53Lassi KuvaRastivarsatFIN18:34:00   207374
65Tiitus MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN18:35:00   189331
86Markus SimonenKalevan RastiFIN18:36:00   199162
96Jussi JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN18:37:00   217364
45Justus VuoriTurun SuunnistajatFIN18:38:00   195589
125Otso MarttilaKangasala SKFIN18:39:00   184726
134Eerik NurminenTampereen PyrintöFIN18:40:00   220948
35Niko VaenerbergMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN18:41:00   501791
90Eero TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN18:42:00   501991
44Viljo OripeltoHauhon SisuFIN18:43:00   185140
27Mikko PoutanenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN18:44:00   195513
37Kimmo KontioKangasala SKFIN18:45:00   225951
93Lasse ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN18:46:00   226525
22Jere NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN18:47:00   182716
20Tommi HakuliSK UusiFIN18:48:00   197385
29Jaakko MesiäinenNaviFIN18:49:00   500183
91Kiri HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN18:50:00   501562
39Tuomas PuputtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN18:51:00   501941
21Vili MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN18:52:00   203852
16Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN18:53:00   169335
95Pyry MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN18:54:00   170278
23Aapo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN18:55:00   110516
123Juho MäkiRasti 88FIN18:56:00   503713
24Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN18:57:00   502905
79Antton SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN18:58:00   501902
80Henrik AsklöfTampereen PyrintöFIN18:59:00   503415
47Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN19:00:00   221868
82Valtteri KinnunenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN19:01:00   170003
78Taavi MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN19:02:00   501764
51Roope RuuhialaHiisirastiFIN19:03:00   189516
126Juho LeonsaariKangasala SKFIN19:04:00   169567
36Miika TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN19:05:00   198368
77Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN19:06:00   138361
28Konsta PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN19:07:00   188589
43Saku ValkilaTurun SuunnistajatFIN19:08:00   185357
50Eero LapilaMS ParmaFIN19:09:00   230928
124Arttu LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN19:10:00   184958
72Atte NokkaRasti 88FIN19:11:00   227092
63af Fabian HällströmOK77FIN19:12:00   193909
71Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN19:13:00   97654
128Ossi JärvinenTampereen PyrintöFIN19:14:00   226649
34Aleksi PietikäinenPihkaniskatFIN19:15:00   195502
48Juho KorpiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN19:16:00   203843
31Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN19:17:00   215469
59Ossi MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN19:18:00   221832
135Samuli SaukkonenPihkaniskatFIN19:19:00   177724
33Vesa NokkaRasti 88FIN19:20:00   501638
40Lauri KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN19:21:00   190689
17Arttu VesterinenTampereen PyrintöFIN19:22:00   82867
83Väinö JohanssonKooveeFIN19:23:00   207362
49Emil SeveliusTrianFIN19:24:00   503056
62Konsta PuranenTampereen PyrintöFIN19:25:00   190569
136Arttu KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN19:26:00   171997
74Aaro VirtanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN19:27:00   501854
52Kaarel VesilindHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN19:28:00   208204
54Mikael RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN19:29:00   182847
70Topias NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN19:30:00   502454
66Mikko TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN19:31:00   199942
61Lars VicariNaviFIN19:32:00   500197
67Sakari KoivuniemiTampereen PyrintöFIN19:33:00   170032
18Aleks HiidenhoviMS ParmaFIN19:34:00   500382
122Eevert ToivonenKangasala SKFIN19:35:00   184953
120Lassi VaismaaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN19:36:00   501876
110Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN19:37:00   501925
117Ville KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN19:38:00   224495
116Ollipekka HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN19:39:00   228296
111Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN19:40:00   500950
112Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN19:41:00   185206
113Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN19:42:00   200048
114Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN19:43:00   235064
115Miika NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN19:44:00   500713
109Olli OjanahoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN19:45:00   201344
106Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN19:46:00   186800
121Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN19:47:00   201996
119Jesper SjöblomSweden019:48:00   502808
101Mikko EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN19:49:00   218251
98Aleksi SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN19:50:00   500073
102Niklas HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN19:51:00   501540
118Otto KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN19:52:00   225907
104Lari PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN19:53:00   205446
103Teemu EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN19:54:00   215500
108Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN19:55:00   170341
99Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN19:56:00   227828
105Daniel KoivistoKymin SuunnistajatFIN19:57:00   193307
107Aaro JulkunenMS ParmaFIN19:58:00   227038
100Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN19:59:00   222896
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English