Grano Games 2017

H16E 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

1354Topias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN1:30:39
2351Leo MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:36:06+5:27
3355Touko SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:37:04+6:25
4349Lauri SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:38:42+8:03
5345Samuli PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:43:19+12:40
6343Jonny DonnerOK77FIN1:45:39+15:00
7353Akseli KonttilaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:46:37+15:58
8352Oskari LepistöMS ParmaFIN1:48:27+17:48
9327Riku GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:49:34+18:55
10340Ilmari AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN1:51:29+20:50
11323Paavo HeinonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:52:09+21:30
12348Alex VirtalaPargas IFFIN1:53:02+22:23
13342Vertti LaitinenKooveeFIN1:54:53+24:14
14304Kristian SaloTrianFIN1:55:53+25:14
15346Atte IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:58:07+27:28
16337Olli KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:58:19+27:40
17350Juuso ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:01:10+30:31
18328Samuli RouskuMS ParmaFIN2:02:10+31:31
19336Kalle KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN2:03:10+32:31
20318Pietu JutilaRastikarhutFIN2:03:56+33:17
21315Iivari WillmanRastikarhutFIN2:04:55+34:16
22331Olli TiainenEspoon SuuntaFIN2:04:59+34:20
23341Emil LaaksonenEspoon SuuntaFIN2:06:28+35:49
24308Lauri PuupponenEspoon SuuntaFIN2:06:46+36:07
25332Olli MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN2:11:16+40:37
26322Juho NieminenTampereen PyrintöFIN2:14:13+43:34
27329Antti SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN2:14:30+43:51
28313Topias UusitaloEspoon SuuntaFIN2:14:45+44:06
29330Rasmus MäkipääRasti-NokiaFIN2:21:16+50:37
30335Juho HiltunenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN2:26:10+55:31
31338Robin UdellSolf IKFIN2:34:03+1:03:24
333Mikko MäättäläEspoon SuuntaFINkeskeytti
326Oskari AumoKalvolan KeihäsFINkeskeytti
302Miro TalvitieRasti-NokiaFINhylätty
321Joona NolviRastikarhutFINhylätty
309Tommi ValkolehtoRasti-NokiaFINhylätty
310Markus SojakkaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
369Akseli JulkunenTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
311Valtteri HeinimaaKangasala SKFINei läht.
303Vilhelm ToivonenKangasala SKFINei läht.
316Mitri LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFINei läht.
371Niilo SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen RastiFINei läht.
370Matias LautamäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
339Anton HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
368Henrik HihnalaKooveeFINei läht.
367Ilari HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFINei läht.
320Eemeli KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
319Klaus HaanpääPaimion RastiFINei läht.
357Valtteri KankainenSotkamon JymyFINei läht.
314Lauri NaskaliKyrös-RastiFINei läht.
305Emil PiippoKangasala SKFINei läht.
307Juho KoivistoLapuan VirkiäFINei läht.
300Aleksi KarttilaMS ParmaFINei läht.
356Jarkko RantojaPaimion RastiFINei läht.
363Jyri HuhtalaMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFINei läht.
317Hannu MalinenKuhmon PeuratFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English