Grano Games 2017

H16E 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

1354Topias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN1:06:59
2351Leo MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:09:28+2:29
3355Touko SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:10:10+3:11
4304Kristian SaloTrianFIN1:10:16+3:17
5349Lauri SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:12:10+5:11
6345Samuli PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:14:39+7:40
7343Jonny DonnerOK77FIN1:16:35+9:36
8352Oskari LepistöMS ParmaFIN1:17:16+10:17
9353Akseli KonttilaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:17:47+10:48
10327Riku GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:18:31+11:32
11342Vertti LaitinenKooveeFIN1:20:43+13:44
12323Paavo HeinonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:22:14+15:15
13340Ilmari AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN1:22:15+15:16
14320Eemeli KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:22:33+15:34
15348Alex VirtalaPargas IFFIN1:22:34+15:35
16309Tommi ValkolehtoRasti-NokiaFIN1:25:25+18:26
17346Atte IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:25:35+18:36
18337Olli KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:25:40+18:41
19341Emil LaaksonenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:25:48+18:49
20318Pietu JutilaRastikarhutFIN1:29:47+22:48
21335Juho HiltunenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN1:29:55+22:56
22328Samuli RouskuMS ParmaFIN1:30:26+23:27
23315Iivari WillmanRastikarhutFIN1:31:47+24:48
24350Juuso ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:31:48+24:49
25329Antti SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:31:52+24:53
26326Oskari AumoKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:32:18+25:19
27331Olli TiainenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:32:29+25:30
28336Kalle KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:32:37+25:38
29321Joona NolviRastikarhutFIN1:32:59+26:00
30308Lauri PuupponenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:34:26+27:27
31333Mikko MäättäläEspoon SuuntaFIN1:35:34+28:35
32332Olli MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:37:28+30:29
33322Juho NieminenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:41:53+34:54
34313Topias UusitaloEspoon SuuntaFIN1:42:22+35:23
35330Rasmus MäkipääRasti-NokiaFIN1:42:33+35:34
36317Hannu MalinenKuhmon PeuratFIN1:50:46+43:47
37338Robin UdellSolf IKFIN1:55:50+48:51
38302Miro TalvitieRasti-NokiaFIN2:09:29+1:02:30
344Pyry WillmanRastikarhutFINkeskeytti
312Jasper AlajoutsiKooveeFINhylätty
360Seeti SalonenValkeakosken HakaFINei läht.
347Aleksi LohtanderRasti-LukkoFINei läht.
370Matias LautamäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
371Niilo SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen RastiFINei läht.
303Vilhelm ToivonenKangasala SKFINei läht.
334Eemil KoskinenRasti-NokiaFINei läht.
358Juho KangasLapuan VirkiäFINei läht.
367Ilari HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFINei läht.
368Henrik HihnalaKooveeFINei läht.
365Kristian BoströmLynxFINei läht.
363Jyri HuhtalaMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFINei läht.
356Jarkko RantojaPaimion RastiFINei läht.
364Eerik AaltioValkeakosken HakaFINei läht.
359Timi NiemensivuRasti-LukkoFINei läht.
361Veeti PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFINei läht.
314Lauri NaskaliKyrös-RastiFINei läht.
357Valtteri KankainenSotkamon JymyFINei läht.
366Aapo PasanenRasti-JussitFINei läht.
362Vili OlkkonenKangasala SKFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English