Grano Games 2017

H16E 3. päivä

Maali 3,6 km

1354Topias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN23:40
2344Pyry WillmanRastikarhutFIN25:50+2:10
3349Lauri SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN26:32+2:52
4351Leo MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN26:38+2:58
5355Touko SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN26:54+3:14
6345Samuli PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN28:40+5:00
7353Akseli KonttilaTampereen PyrintöFIN28:50+5:10
8343Jonny DonnerOK77FIN29:04+5:24
9340Ilmari AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN29:14+5:34
10350Juuso ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN29:22+5:42
11323Paavo HeinonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN29:55+6:15
12347Aleksi LohtanderRasti-LukkoFIN30:12+6:32
13312Jasper AlajoutsiKooveeFIN30:20+6:40
14365Kristian BoströmLynxFIN30:26+6:46
15348Alex VirtalaPargas IFFIN30:28+6:48
16336Kalle KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN30:33+6:53
17327Riku GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN31:03+7:23
18352Oskari LepistöMS ParmaFIN31:11+7:31
19328Samuli RouskuMS ParmaFIN31:44+8:04
20308Lauri PuupponenEspoon SuuntaFIN32:20+8:40
322Juho NieminenTampereen PyrintöFIN32:20+8:40
22313Topias UusitaloEspoon SuuntaFIN32:23+8:43
23331Olli TiainenEspoon SuuntaFIN32:30+8:50
24346Atte IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN32:32+8:52
25337Olli KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN32:39+8:59
26366Aapo PasanenRasti-JussitFIN32:58+9:18
27315Iivari WillmanRastikarhutFIN33:08+9:28
28332Olli MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN33:48+10:08
29318Pietu JutilaRastikarhutFIN34:09+10:29
30342Vertti LaitinenKooveeFIN34:10+10:30
31324Valtteri LahtiRastikarhutFIN36:34+12:54
32358Juho KangasLapuan VirkiäFIN37:14+13:34
33338Robin UdellSolf IKFIN38:13+14:33
34360Seeti SalonenValkeakosken HakaFIN38:16+14:36
35359Timi NiemensivuRasti-LukkoFIN38:20+14:40
36330Rasmus MäkipääRasti-NokiaFIN38:43+15:03
37306Sami RaitolaEspoon SuuntaFIN38:58+15:18
38334Eemil KoskinenRasti-NokiaFIN40:19+16:39
39341Emil LaaksonenEspoon SuuntaFIN40:40+17:00
40301Oskar HaapalaEspoon SuuntaFIN42:33+18:53
41329Antti SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN42:38+18:58
42364Eerik AaltioValkeakosken HakaFIN43:22+19:42
43304Kristian SaloTrianFIN45:37+21:57
44362Vili OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN54:09+30:29
45335Juho HiltunenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN56:15+32:35
46361Veeti PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:01:56+38:16
333Mikko MäättäläEspoon SuuntaFINkeskeytti
326Oskari AumoKalvolan KeihäsFINkeskeytti
302Miro TalvitieRasti-NokiaFINhylätty
321Joona NolviRastikarhutFINhylätty
309Tommi ValkolehtoRasti-NokiaFINhylätty
310Markus SojakkaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
369Akseli JulkunenTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
311Valtteri HeinimaaKangasala SKFINei läht.
303Vilhelm ToivonenKangasala SKFINei läht.
316Mitri LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFINei läht.
371Niilo SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen RastiFINei läht.
370Matias LautamäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
339Anton HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
368Henrik HihnalaKooveeFINei läht.
367Ilari HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFINei läht.
320Eemeli KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
319Klaus HaanpääPaimion RastiFINei läht.
357Valtteri KankainenSotkamon JymyFINei läht.
314Lauri NaskaliKyrös-RastiFINei läht.
305Emil PiippoKangasala SKFINei läht.
307Juho KoivistoLapuan VirkiäFINei läht.
300Aleksi KarttilaMS ParmaFINei läht.
356Jarkko RantojaPaimion RastiFINei läht.
363Jyri HuhtalaMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFINei läht.
317Hannu MalinenKuhmon PeuratFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English