Grano Games 2017

H16E 2. päivä

Väliaika 5,5 km

1354Topias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN40:52
2304Kristian SaloTrianFIN42:34+1:42
3351Leo MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN42:49+1:57
4355Touko SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN44:24+3:32
5325Akseli JulkunenTampereen PyrintöFIN45:25+4:33
6343Jonny DonnerOK77FIN46:48+5:56
7349Lauri SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN46:53+6:01
8345Samuli PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN46:56+6:04
9353Akseli KonttilaTampereen PyrintöFIN48:25+7:33
10327Riku GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN48:46+7:54
11342Vertti LaitinenKooveeFIN48:50+7:58
12339Anton HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN49:48+8:56
13352Oskari LepistöMS ParmaFIN50:31+9:39
14348Alex VirtalaPargas IFFIN51:18+10:26
15320Eemeli KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN51:48+10:56
16340Ilmari AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN51:56+11:04
17350Juuso ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN52:13+11:21
18323Paavo HeinonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN53:06+12:14
19337Olli KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN54:00+13:08
20346Atte IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN54:43+13:51
21324Valtteri LahtiRastikarhutFIN54:53+14:01
22307Juho KoivistoLapuan VirkiäFIN54:55+14:03
23309Tommi ValkolehtoRasti-NokiaFIN54:56+14:04
24341Emil LaaksonenEspoon SuuntaFIN55:06+14:14
25329Antti SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN56:26+15:34
26335Juho HiltunenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN57:57+17:05
27331Olli TiainenEspoon SuuntaFIN58:10+17:18
28326Oskari AumoKalvolan KeihäsFIN58:21+17:29
29328Samuli RouskuMS ParmaFIN58:38+17:46
30318Pietu JutilaRastikarhutFIN59:23+18:31
31315Iivari WillmanRastikarhutFIN59:48+18:56
32319Klaus HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN1:00:22+19:30
33336Kalle KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:00:43+19:51
34321Joona NolviRastikarhutFIN1:00:54+20:02
35308Lauri PuupponenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:01:31+20:39
36300Aleksi KarttilaMS ParmaFIN1:01:43+20:51
37333Mikko MäättäläEspoon SuuntaFIN1:01:50+20:58
38332Olli MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:04:17+23:25
39306Sami RaitolaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:05:14+24:22
40310Markus SojakkaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:05:21+24:29
41322Juho NieminenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:07:11+26:19
42330Rasmus MäkipääRasti-NokiaFIN1:07:54+27:02
43301Oskar HaapalaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:10:08+29:16
44313Topias UusitaloEspoon SuuntaFIN1:13:07+32:15
45305Emil PiippoKangasala SKFIN1:15:12+34:20
46317Hannu MalinenKuhmon PeuratFIN1:16:00+35:08
47338Robin UdellSolf IKFIN1:21:32+40:40
48302Miro TalvitieRasti-NokiaFIN1:24:52+44:00
49311Valtteri HeinimaaKangasala SKFIN1:29:09+48:17
50316Mitri LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN2:01:41+1:20:49
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English