Grano Games 2017

H12 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Jussi Ankelo
MS Parma
2:37 (1)
5:50 (1)
3:13 (1)
8:16 (1)
2:26 (1)
9:45 (1)
1:29 (1)
11:30 (1)
1:45 (1)
13:06 (1)
1:36 (1)
15:52 (1)
2:46 (1)
16:17 (1)
25 (1)
16:17  Jussi Ankelo
2   Kaapo Lehtonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:32 (3)
7:00 (3)
3:28 (3)
9:47 (3)
2:47 (3)
11:38 (2)
1:51 (4)
14:28 (2)
2:50 (5)
16:37 (2)
2:09 (9)
19:54 (2)
3:17 (4)
20:23 (2)
29 (7)
20:23  Kaapo Lehtonen
3   Elias Ronkainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:25 (8)
7:44 (5)
3:19 (2)
10:52 (4)
3:08 (5)
12:36 (4)
1:44 (2)
15:04 (3)
2:28 (3)
17:18 (3)
2:14 (11)
20:07 (3)
2:49 (2)
20:36 (3)
29 (7)
20:36  Elias Ronkainen
4   Topias Muukkonen
SK Uusi
4:40 (9)
8:17 (6)
3:37 (6)
10:52 (4)
2:35 (2)
12:40 (5)
1:48 (3)
15:57 (5)
3:17 (13)
17:43 (4)
1:46 (2)
21:04 (4)
3:21 (6)
21:36 (4)
32 (16)
21:36  Topias Muukkonen
5   Eemil Koskinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:15 (2)
6:49 (2)
3:34 (5)
9:40 (2)
2:51 (4)
12:13 (3)
2:33 (11)
15:10 (4)
2:57 (7)
18:43 (5)
3:33 (18)
22:33 (5)
3:50 (11)
23:02 (5)
29 (7)
23:02  Eemil Koskinen
6   Aapo Ikola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:49 (4)
7:31 (4)
3:42 (7)
10:54 (6)
3:23 (7)
13:06 (6)
2:12 (5)
17:14 (6)
4:08 (17)
19:14 (6)
2:00 (5)
22:43 (6)
3:29 (7)
23:14 (6)
31 (13)
23:14  Aapo Ikola
7   Akseli Pesu
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:05 (5)
8:23 (7)
4:18 (11)
11:41 (7)
3:18 (6)
14:27 (7)
2:46 (13)
17:20 (7)
2:53 (6)
19:32 (7)
2:12 (10)
22:51 (7)
3:19 (5)
23:21 (7)
30 (11)
23:21  Akseli Pesu
8   Lauri Aalto
MS Parma
4:23 (7)
8:47 (10)
4:24 (13)
12:22 (10)
3:35 (10)
14:52 (9)
2:30 (8)
17:34 (8)
2:42 (4)
19:37 (8)
2:03 (7)
23:11 (8)
3:34 (8)
23:45 (8)
34 (19)
23:45  Lauri Aalto
9   Anttoni Mäki-Laurila
Punkalaitumen Kunto
5:59 (18)
9:29 (11)
3:30 (4)
13:04 (11)
3:35 (10)
15:38 (10)
2:34 (12)
17:54 (9)
2:16 (2)
19:54 (9)
2:00 (5)
23:37 (9)
3:43 (10)
24:03 (9)
26 (3)
24:03  Anttoni Mäki-Laurila
10   Pyry Järvensivu
Oriveden Ponnistus
4:19 (6)
8:44 (9)
4:25 (14)
12:16 (8)
3:32 (9)
14:32 (8)
2:16 (6)
18:10 (10)
3:38 (16)
20:54 (10)
2:44 (14)
24:29 (10)
3:35 (9)
24:57 (10)
28 (5)
24:57  Pyry Järvensivu
11   Aatos Riikonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:12 (20)
10:26 (14)
4:14 (10)
13:53 (12)
3:27 (8)
16:24 (12)
2:31 (10)
19:34 (12)
3:10 (11)
23:15 (13)
3:41 (20)
26:26 (11)
3:11 (3)
26:51 (11)
25 (1)
26:51  Aatos Riikonen
12   Jere Simola
Koovee
4:41 (10)
8:41 (8)
4:00 (8)
12:16 (8)
3:35 (10)
16:09 (11)
3:53 (20)
19:12 (11)
3:03 (9)
20:58 (11)
1:46 (2)
26:39 (12)
5:41 (22)
27:05 (12)
26 (3)
27:05  Jere Simola
13   Milo Konttila
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:24 (15)
9:44 (13)
4:20 (12)
15:00 (14)
5:16 (20)
17:20 (13)
2:20 (7)
20:35 (13)
3:15 (12)
22:34 (12)
1:59 (4)
26:43 (13)
4:09 (14)
27:17 (13)
34 (19)
27:17  Milo Konttila
14   Elias Schüle
Koovee
4:49 (12)
9:42 (12)
4:53 (17)
14:52 (13)
5:10 (18)
18:30 (14)
3:38 (18)
21:34 (14)
3:04 (10)
25:08 (14)
3:34 (19)
29:23 (15)
4:15 (15)
29:52 (14)
29 (7)
29:52  Elias Schüle
15   Paavo Lahti
Rastikarhut
9:11 (21)
13:57 (21)
4:46 (16)
17:52 (20)
3:55 (13)
20:22 (17)
2:30 (8)
23:23 (15)
3:01 (8)
25:31 (15)
2:08 (8)
29:21 (14)
3:50 (11)
29:55 (15)
34 (19)
29:55  Paavo Lahti
16   Leevi Niemelä
Kangasala SK
5:03 (13)
11:44 (18)
6:41 (20)
16:49 (18)
5:05 (17)
21:10 (19)
4:21 (21)
24:47 (17)
3:37 (15)
27:46 (16)
2:59 (15)
32:29 (16)
4:43 (17)
33:01 (16)
32 (16)
33:01  Leevi Niemelä
17   Visa Koivunen
Kangasala SK
4:45 (11)
11:50 (19)
7:05 (22)
17:14 (19)
5:24 (21)
20:09 (16)
2:55 (14)
26:11 (19)
6:02 (21)
28:43 (18)
2:32 (12)
32:59 (17)
4:16 (16)
33:34 (17)
35 (23)
33:34  Visa Koivunen
18   Johannes Taubert
Koovee
6:09 (19)
10:50 (15)
4:41 (15)
15:00 (14)
4:10 (14)
18:40 (15)
3:40 (19)
24:44 (16)
6:04 (22)
27:49 (17)
3:05 (17)
33:19 (18)
5:30 (19)
33:50 (18)
31 (13)
33:50  Johannes Taubert
19   Joona Paulanne
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:23 (14)
11:07 (17)
5:44 (19)
16:19 (16)
5:12 (19)
20:53 (18)
4:34 (22)
25:39 (18)
4:46 (19)
32:05 (19)
6:26 (24)
36:56 (19)
4:51 (18)
37:30 (19)
34 (19)
37:30  Joona Paulanne
20   Sami Saarikko
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:51 (16)
10:58 (16)
5:07 (18)
16:23 (17)
5:25 (22)
23:27 (20)
7:04 (23)
29:58 (20)
6:31 (23)
33:02 (20)
3:04 (16)
38:48 (20)
5:46 (23)
39:21 (20)
33 (18)
39:21  Sami Saarikko
21   Miro Sivonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
19:53 (24)
24:05 (23)
4:12 (9)
28:16 (23)
4:11 (15)
31:22 (23)
3:06 (16)
34:40 (23)
3:18 (14)
37:19 (23)
2:39 (13)
41:20 (21)
4:01 (13)
41:58 (21)
38 (24)
41:58  Miro Sivonen
22   Arttu Ritala
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:57 (22)
20:15 (22)
8:18 (23)
24:36 (22)
4:21 (16)
27:33 (22)
2:57 (15)
31:43 (22)
4:10 (18)
36:31 (22)
4:48 (23)
42:10 (22)
5:39 (21)
42:41 (22)
31 (13)
42:41  Arttu Ritala
23   Antti Tiainen
Espoon Suunta
5:51 (16)
12:43 (20)
6:52 (21)
22:07 (21)
9:24 (24)
25:34 (21)
3:27 (17)
31:33 (21)
5:59 (20)
36:01 (21)
4:28 (22)
43:11 (23)
7:10 (24)
43:41 (23)
30 (11)
43:41  Antti Tiainen
24   Oskari Verho
Tampereen Pyrintö
17:06 (23)
30:15 (24)
13:09 (24)
37:44 (24)
7:29 (23)
46:51 (24)
9:07 (24)
53:34 (24)
6:43 (24)
57:27 (24)
3:53 (21)
1:03:02 (24)
5:35 (20)
1:03:30 (24)
28 (5)
1:03:30  Oskari Verho
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English