Grano Games 2017

D9RR 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Maali Tulos  
1   Aino Koskinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:17 (2)
4:13 (3)
1:56 (9)
9:04 (1)
4:51 (1)
11:29 (1)
2:25 (2)
14:39 (1)
3:10 (6)
15:11 (1)
32 (7)
15:11  Aino Koskinen
2   Sanni Kankaanpää
Laihian Luja
2:24 (3)
4:16 (4)
1:52 (8)
10:21 (2)
6:05 (4)
13:41 (4)
3:20 (11)
15:46 (2)
2:05 (1)
16:19 (2)
33 (9)
16:19  Sanni Kankaanpää
3   Eeva Alonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:27 (4)
4:08 (2)
1:41 (6)
10:39 (4)
6:31 (6)
13:08 (2)
2:29 (3)
16:07 (3)
2:59 (3)
16:39 (3)
32 (7)
16:39  Eeva Alonen
4   Iida Koskinen
Rasti-Nokia
2:01 (1)
3:26 (1)
1:25 (1)
11:42 (7)
8:16 (12)
13:59 (5)
2:17 (1)
16:21 (4)
2:22 (2)
16:52 (4)
31 (3)
16:52  Iida Koskinen
5   Lotta Pesu
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:52 (5)
4:30 (5)
1:38 (5)
10:25 (3)
5:55 (3)
13:19 (3)
2:54 (6)
16:32 (5)
3:13 (7)
17:05 (5)
33 (9)
17:05  Lotta Pesu
6   Neea Pyhtilä
Kyrös-Rasti
2:55 (6)
4:37 (7)
1:42 (7)
11:00 (5)
6:23 (5)
14:01 (6)
3:01 (7)
17:28 (6)
3:27 (8)
18:02 (6)
34 (11)
18:02  Neea Pyhtilä
7   Karoliina Laamanen
Tarpian Suunta
3:01 (7)
4:38 (8)
1:37 (3)
11:36 (6)
6:58 (7)
14:49 (7)
3:13 (8)
18:26 (7)
3:37 (9)
18:54 (7)
28 (1)
18:54  Karoliina Laamanen
8   Kaisla Salmia
Tarpian Suunta
3:02 (8)
4:31 (6)
1:29 (2)
12:01 (8)
7:30 (8)
15:17 (8)
3:16 (9)
19:16 (8)
3:59 (10)
19:47 (8)
31 (3)
19:47  Kaisla Salmia
9   Hertta Taubert
Koovee
4:12 (10)
5:49 (9)
1:37 (3)
13:59 (9)
8:10 (11)
17:27 (9)
3:28 (12)
21:28 (9)
4:01 (11)
21:58 (9)
30 (2)
21:58  Hertta Taubert
10   Amanda Sipiläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:55 (14)
7:09 (10)
2:14 (10)
16:37 (10)
9:28 (13)
19:26 (10)
2:49 (5)
22:29 (10)
3:03 (5)
23:06 (10)
37 (14)
23:06  Amanda Sipiläinen
11   Iines Sikkilä
Lapuan Virkiä
3:42 (9)
10:42 (13)
7:00 (13)
18:19 (13)
7:37 (9)
20:58 (12)
2:39 (4)
23:59 (11)
3:01 (4)
24:30 (11)
31 (3)
24:30  Iines Sikkilä
12   Saana Lehtovirta
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:30 (12)
8:47 (12)
4:17 (12)
16:55 (11)
8:08 (10)
20:13 (11)
3:18 (10)
24:14 (12)
4:01 (11)
24:45 (12)
31 (3)
24:45  Saana Lehtovirta
13   Viivi Liuha
Suunta-Sepot
4:14 (11)
12:20 (14)
8:06 (14)
18:08 (12)
5:48 (2)
22:31 (13)
4:23 (14)
27:02 (13)
4:31 (14)
27:36 (13)
34 (11)
27:36  Viivi Liuha
14   Fanni Kulkula
Tarpian Suunta
4:40 (13)
7:35 (11)
2:55 (11)
18:21 (14)
10:46 (14)
23:18 (14)
4:57 (15)
28:35 (14)
5:17 (15)
29:10 (14)
35 (13)
29:10  Fanni Kulkula
15   Tiuku Suomi
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
5:00 (15)
13:43 (15)
8:43 (15)
27:05 (15)
13:22 (15)
31:10 (15)
4:05 (13)
35:18 (15)
4:08 (13)
35:55 (15)
37 (14)
35:55  Tiuku Suomi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English