Grano Games 2017

D45 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Anu Ekström
MS Parma
5:53 (3)
8:23 (2)
2:30 (1)
11:38 (2)
3:15 (1)
16:19 (1)
4:41 (1)
18:00 (1)
1:41 (5)
21:36 (1)
3:36 (2)
24:23 (1)
2:47 (2)
25:44 (1)
1:21 (6)
27:42 (1)
1:58 (2)
30:20 (1)
2:38 (1)
30:51 (1)
31 (3)
30:51  Anu Ekström
2   Kirsi Ilmonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:30 (2)
8:24 (3)
2:54 (5)
11:52 (3)
3:28 (3)
16:44 (2)
4:52 (2)
18:12 (2)
1:28 (1)
22:01 (2)
3:49 (3)
25:33 (2)
3:32 (8)
26:46 (2)
1:13 (4)
28:49 (2)
2:03 (3)
31:27 (2)
2:38 (1)
31:55 (2)
28 (1)
31:55  Kirsi Ilmonen
3   Jaana Pietilä-Annala
Kangasala SK
5:16 (1)
7:54 (1)
2:38 (2)
11:16 (1)
3:22 (2)
19:15 (3)
7:59 (12)
20:46 (3)
1:31 (2)
23:58 (3)
3:12 (1)
26:43 (3)
2:45 (1)
27:51 (3)
1:08 (2)
29:41 (3)
1:50 (1)
32:42 (3)
3:01 (9)
33:10 (3)
28 (1)
33:10  Jaana Pietilä-Annala
4   Astra Francke
Espoon Suunta
6:13 (4)
9:03 (4)
2:50 (3)
14:42 (5)
5:39 (10)
20:44 (5)
6:02 (8)
22:27 (5)
1:43 (7)
26:39 (5)
4:12 (8)
30:00 (4)
3:21 (7)
31:14 (4)
1:14 (5)
33:28 (4)
2:14 (4)
36:21 (4)
2:53 (6)
36:58 (4)
37 (11)
36:58  Astra Francke
5   Annamari Tiitola
Lynx
8:15 (9)
12:00 (10)
3:45 (9)
15:45 (6)
3:45 (5)
21:36 (6)
5:51 (5)
23:12 (6)
1:36 (4)
27:23 (6)
4:11 (7)
30:22 (5)
2:59 (3)
31:28 (5)
1:06 (1)
34:47 (5)
3:19 (12)
37:34 (5)
2:47 (5)
38:06 (5)
32 (4)
38:06  Annamari Tiitola
6   Irene Turakainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:46 (10)
11:36 (9)
2:50 (3)
15:52 (7)
4:16 (7)
22:13 (7)
6:21 (9)
24:12 (7)
1:59 (10)
28:01 (7)
3:49 (3)
31:17 (7)
3:16 (5)
32:43 (6)
1:26 (8)
35:24 (6)
2:41 (7)
38:28 (7)
3:04 (10)
39:00 (6)
32 (4)
39:00  Irene Turakainen
7   Lotta Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
6:31 (5)
9:43 (5)
3:12 (6)
13:52 (4)
4:09 (6)
19:48 (4)
5:56 (7)
21:51 (4)
2:03 (11)
26:01 (4)
4:10 (6)
30:34 (6)
4:33 (11)
33:11 (7)
2:37 (12)
35:36 (7)
2:25 (5)
38:21 (6)
2:45 (4)
39:01 (7)
40 (12)
39:01  Lotta Haavisto
8   Jatta Haapamäki
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
7:22 (8)
10:56 (8)
3:34 (8)
16:04 (8)
5:08 (9)
22:59 (9)
6:55 (10)
24:32 (8)
1:33 (3)
29:19 (9)
4:47 (11)
33:14 (9)
3:55 (9)
34:36 (9)
1:22 (7)
37:17 (9)
2:41 (7)
40:11 (8)
2:54 (7)
40:47 (8)
36 (9)
40:47  Jatta Haapamäki
9   Heidi Torp-Donner
OK77
6:36 (6)
10:21 (6)
3:45 (9)
17:03 (10)
6:42 (12)
22:49 (8)
5:46 (4)
24:37 (9)
1:48 (9)
29:11 (8)
4:34 (10)
32:31 (8)
3:20 (6)
34:23 (8)
1:52 (11)
36:49 (8)
2:26 (6)
40:16 (9)
3:27 (13)
40:56 (9)
40 (12)
40:56  Heidi Torp-Donner
10   Katja Schüle
Koovee
7:03 (7)
10:51 (7)
3:48 (11)
16:32 (9)
5:41 (11)
24:17 (10)
7:45 (11)
25:59 (10)
1:42 (6)
30:19 (10)
4:20 (9)
34:52 (10)
4:33 (11)
36:29 (10)
1:37 (10)
39:16 (10)
2:47 (10)
42:34 (10)
3:18 (12)
43:10 (10)
36 (9)
43:10  Katja Schüle
11   Annika Lindgren
IF Femman
13:27 (13)
18:04 (13)
4:37 (13)
21:48 (12)
3:44 (4)
27:40 (11)
5:52 (6)
29:24 (11)
1:44 (8)
33:25 (11)
4:01 (5)
36:27 (11)
3:02 (4)
37:35 (11)
1:08 (2)
40:44 (11)
3:09 (11)
43:52 (11)
3:08 (11)
44:26 (11)
34 (7)
44:26  Annika Lindgren
12   Päivi Torrkulla
IF Femman
10:55 (11)
15:04 (11)
4:09 (12)
20:05 (11)
5:01 (8)
29:25 (12)
9:20 (13)
31:36 (12)
2:11 (12)
37:07 (12)
5:31 (12)
41:42 (12)
4:35 (13)
43:13 (12)
1:31 (9)
45:58 (12)
2:45 (9)
48:55 (12)
2:57 (8)
49:29 (12)
34 (7)
49:29  Päivi Torrkulla
13   Nina Järvensivu
Oriveden Ponnistus
13:09 (12)
16:27 (12)
3:18 (7)
32:43 (13)
16:16 (13)
38:10 (13)
5:27 (3)
40:32 (13)
2:22 (13)
47:05 (13)
6:33 (13)
51:34 (13)
4:29 (10)
54:35 (13)
3:01 (13)
58:03 (13)
3:28 (13)
1:00:42 (13)
2:39 (3)
1:01:14 (13)
32 (4)
1:01:14  Nina Järvensivu
   Hanna Kahanpää
Espoon Suunta
16:15
19:33
3:18
37:34
18:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Hanna Kahanpää
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English