Grano Games 2017

D21A 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,9 km
Maali
4,0 km
 
1.   Miia Niittynen Koovee  FIN  10:58:00   31:49 (1)  32:14  
2.   Marttiina Joensuu SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:48:00   32:32 (2)  33:01  
3.   Susen Lösch Germany  10:34:00   32:42 (3)  33:10  
4.   Isabelle Feer Kangasala SK  SUI  10:52:00   33:15 (4)  33:43  
5.   Suvi Ylikylä Rastikarhut  FIN  10:30:00   33:48 (5)  34:15  
6.   Tuija Kuusela Rastikarhut  FIN  10:50:00   35:22 (6)  35:49  
7.   Anni Heikkonen MS Parma  FIN  10:28:00   35:36 (7)  36:05  
8.   Jenni Joensuu-Partanen Kangasala SK  FIN  10:56:00   35:52 (8)  36:24  
9.   Mia Taini Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:24:00   36:41 (9)  37:08  
10.   Milla Lohikainen Rastivarsat  FIN  11:04:00   38:34 (10)  39:03  
11.   Patricia Nieke Germany  10:40:00   39:20 (11)  39:47  
12.   Sanna Ylikylä Rastikarhut  FIN  10:46:00   39:22 (12)  39:49  
13.   Mari Schutskoff Kangasala SK  FIN  11:00:00   39:33 (13)  40:03  
14.   Laura Ahonen Kangasala SK  FIN  10:42:00   41:36 (14)  42:06  
15.   Riina Liuha Kangasala SK  FIN  10:18:00   42:03 (15)  42:31  
15.   Sonja Julkunen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:54:00   42:06 (16)  42:31  
17.   Annukka Hanhijärvi Espoon Akilles  FIN  10:12:00   43:43 (17)  44:21  
18.   Johanna Niittymäki Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:10:00   43:56 (18)  44:26  
19.   Emmi Lehkonen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  10:20:00   44:36 (19)  45:02  
20.   Essi Väisänen SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:02:00   46:57 (20)  47:31  
21.   Ruut Kanko Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:36:00   47:35 (21)  48:04  
22.   Maiju Kohonen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  10:26:00   52:12 (22)  52:42  
23.   Essi Jalanto Kangasala SK  FIN  10:14:00   54:53 (23)  55:33  
24.   Hanne Kolehmainen Lahden Taimi  FIN  10:08:00      57:55  
25.   Laura Korpela Rasti 88  FIN  10:44:00   1:00:43 (24)  1:01:19  
26.   Taina Uotila Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  10:06:00   1:01:02 (25)  1:01:39  
   Maija Ojanen Kangasala SK  FIN        ei läht.  
   Anni-Maija Fincke Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN        ei läht.  
   Satu Tahvonen Paimion Rasti  FIN        ei läht.  
   Elli Peltomäki Rastikarhut  FIN        ei läht.  
   Pinja Hietanen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Pihla Otsamo Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Hanna Sivén Kangasala SK  FIN        ei läht.  
   Liisa Anttila Koovee  FIN        ei läht.  
   Suvi Harju Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN        ei läht.  
   Sonja Mörsky Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Iida Savolainen Kangasala SK  FIN        ei läht.  
   Natasha Key Austria        ei läht.  
   Anniina Suhonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Kaisa Lylynperä Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN        ei läht.  
   Elina Lammi Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Netta Rajamäki Kangasala SK  FIN        ei läht.  
   Emmi Diaz Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Merja Rantanen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN        ei läht.  
   Sara Lax Koovee  FIN        ei läht.  
   Maija Sianoja MS Parma  FIN        ei läht.  
   Lotta Sandroos Rastikarhut  FIN        ei läht.  
   Hanna Raitanen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN        ei läht.  
   Tuulia Kivistö Trian  FIN        ei läht.  
   Sanni Kivelä Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN        ei läht.  
   Anna Kotkajuuri Kangasala SK  FIN        ei läht.  
   Vacant1 Varat  23        ei läht.  
   Vacant1 Varat  23        ei läht.  
   Saina Pöyhönen Rastikarhut  FIN  10:16:00      ei läht.  
   Minna Saarinen Kangasala SK  FIN  10:22:00      ei läht.  
   Emmi Jokela Sweden  FIN  10:32:00      ei läht.  
   Miina Kanko Kangasala SK  FIN  10:38:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English