Grano Games 2017

D21A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Miia Niittynen
Koovee
6:47 (14)
8:11 (10)
1:24 (1)
12:22 (5)
4:11 (1)
15:25 (5)
3:03 (4)
20:01 (3)
4:36 (1)
21:01 (3)
1:00 (1)
24:08 (1)
3:07 (1)
25:30 (1)
1:22 (2)
27:07 (1)
1:37 (9)
28:47 (1)
1:40 (1)
29:55 (1)
1:08 (2)
31:49 (1)
1:54 (2)
32:14 (1)
25 (2)
32:14  Miia Niittynen
2   Marttiina Joensuu
SK Pohjantähti
4:53 (1)
7:03 (3)
2:10 (15)
11:25 (2)
4:22 (2)
14:05 (1)
2:40 (1)
19:26 (1)
5:21 (3)
20:31 (1)
1:05 (3)
24:29 (3)
3:58 (9)
25:49 (2)
1:20 (1)
27:14 (2)
1:25 (2)
29:11 (2)
1:57 (5)
30:19 (2)
1:08 (2)
32:33 (2)
2:14 (12)
33:01 (2)
28 (9)
33:01  Marttiina Joensuu
3   Susen Lösch
Germany
4:59 (2)
6:58 (2)
1:59 (9)
11:26 (3)
4:28 (4)
14:53 (2)
3:27 (11)
19:49 (2)
4:56 (2)
20:54 (2)
1:05 (3)
24:25 (2)
3:31 (2)
26:01 (3)
1:36 (7)
27:35 (3)
1:34 (6)
29:28 (3)
1:53 (2)
30:43 (3)
1:15 (6)
32:45 (3)
2:02 (6)
33:10 (3)
25 (2)
33:10  Susen Lösch
4   Isabelle Feer
Kangasala SK
5:25 (5)
7:05 (5)
1:40 (5)
12:00 (4)
4:55 (7)
14:54 (3)
2:54 (3)
20:25 (4)
5:31 (9)
21:34 (4)
1:09 (5)
25:16 (4)
3:42 (4)
26:40 (4)
1:24 (4)
28:03 (4)
1:23 (1)
29:58 (4)
1:55 (3)
31:24 (4)
1:26 (14)
33:15 (4)
1:51 (1)
33:43 (4)
28 (9)
33:43  Isabelle Feer
5   Suvi Ylikylä
Rastikarhut
5:27 (6)
8:10 (9)
2:43 (22)
12:44 (7)
4:34 (5)
15:24 (4)
2:40 (1)
20:50 (5)
5:26 (7)
21:50 (5)
1:00 (1)
25:38 (5)
3:48 (6)
27:06 (5)
1:28 (5)
28:35 (5)
1:29 (3)
30:41 (5)
2:06 (10)
31:47 (5)
1:06 (1)
33:49 (5)
2:02 (6)
34:15 (5)
26 (5)
34:15  Suvi Ylikylä
6   Tuija Kuusela
Rastikarhut
5:38 (7)
9:15 (14)
3:37 (24)
13:53 (11)
4:38 (6)
16:58 (11)
3:05 (5)
22:22 (9)
5:24 (5)
23:31 (9)
1:09 (5)
27:13 (8)
3:42 (4)
28:35 (8)
1:22 (2)
30:08 (8)
1:33 (4)
32:07 (6)
1:59 (8)
33:28 (6)
1:21 (9)
35:23 (6)
1:55 (4)
35:49 (6)
26 (5)
35:49  Tuija Kuusela
7   Anni Heikkonen
MS Parma
5:22 (4)
6:54 (1)
1:32 (2)
11:21 (1)
4:27 (3)
16:01 (6)
4:40 (21)
21:25 (6)
5:24 (5)
22:37 (6)
1:12 (9)
26:30 (7)
3:53 (7)
28:13 (7)
1:43 (14)
29:55 (6)
1:42 (12)
32:12 (7)
2:17 (13)
33:35 (7)
1:23 (12)
35:36 (7)
2:01 (5)
36:05 (7)
29 (14)
36:05  Anni Heikkonen
8   Jenni Joensuu-Partanen
Kangasala SK
5:57 (9)
8:00 (8)
2:03 (13)
12:55 (8)
4:55 (7)
16:11 (7)
3:16 (7)
21:39 (7)
5:28 (8)
22:52 (7)
1:13 (10)
26:29 (6)
3:37 (3)
28:12 (6)
1:43 (14)
30:04 (7)
1:52 (18)
32:32 (8)
2:28 (16)
33:45 (8)
1:13 (5)
35:52 (8)
2:07 (9)
36:24 (8)
32 (20)
36:24  Jenni Joensuu-Partanen
9   Mia Taini
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
6:03 (10)
7:40 (7)
1:37 (3)
13:00 (9)
5:20 (10)
16:16 (8)
3:16 (7)
22:07 (8)
5:51 (12)
23:17 (8)
1:10 (7)
27:30 (9)
4:13 (10)
29:06 (9)
1:36 (7)
30:48 (9)
1:42 (12)
32:59 (9)
2:11 (11)
34:18 (9)
1:19 (8)
36:41 (9)
2:23 (13)
37:08 (9)
27 (8)
37:08  Mia Taini
10   Milla Lohikainen
Rastivarsat
6:25 (11)
8:39 (12)
2:14 (17)
14:03 (12)
5:24 (13)
17:49 (12)
3:46 (14)
23:12 (11)
5:23 (4)
24:32 (11)
1:20 (16)
29:16 (10)
4:44 (15)
30:57 (10)
1:41 (12)
32:43 (10)
1:46 (14)
35:01 (10)
2:18 (15)
36:23 (10)
1:22 (11)
38:35 (10)
2:12 (11)
39:03 (10)
28 (9)
39:03  Milla Lohikainen
11   Patricia Nieke
Germany
8:43 (21)
10:45 (20)
2:02 (12)
16:21 (18)
5:36 (15)
19:32 (15)
3:11 (6)
25:12 (13)
5:40 (10)
26:53 (14)
1:41 (22)
30:48 (12)
3:55 (8)
32:23 (12)
1:35 (6)
33:57 (12)
1:34 (6)
36:02 (12)
2:05 (9)
37:10 (11)
1:08 (2)
39:18 (11)
2:08 (10)
39:47 (11)
29 (14)
39:47  Patricia Nieke
12   Sanna Ylikylä
Rastikarhut
7:23 (17)
9:50 (19)
2:27 (18)
15:18 (15)
5:28 (14)
19:32 (15)
4:14 (17)
25:22 (14)
5:50 (11)
26:32 (13)
1:10 (7)
31:01 (13)
4:29 (12)
32:37 (13)
1:36 (7)
34:11 (13)
1:34 (6)
36:08 (13)
1:57 (5)
37:29 (13)
1:21 (9)
39:23 (12)
1:54 (2)
39:49 (12)
26 (5)
39:49  Sanna Ylikylä
13   Mari Schutskoff
Kangasala SK
5:45 (8)
7:24 (6)
1:39 (4)
12:42 (6)
5:18 (9)
16:48 (10)
4:06 (16)
22:57 (10)
6:09 (13)
24:43 (12)
1:46 (23)
30:23 (11)
5:40 (21)
32:18 (11)
1:55 (19)
33:56 (11)
1:38 (10)
35:51 (11)
1:55 (3)
37:28 (12)
1:37 (22)
39:32 (13)
2:04 (8)
40:03 (13)
31 (19)
40:03  Mari Schutskoff
14   Laura Ahonen
Kangasala SK
6:25 (11)
8:36 (11)
2:11 (16)
14:35 (13)
5:59 (16)
18:52 (14)
4:17 (18)
25:44 (15)
6:52 (18)
27:08 (15)
1:24 (17)
31:48 (15)
4:40 (14)
33:27 (15)
1:39 (11)
35:14 (15)
1:47 (15)
37:29 (14)
2:15 (12)
39:04 (14)
1:35 (20)
41:37 (14)
2:33 (14)
42:06 (14)
29 (14)
42:06  Laura Ahonen
15   Sonja Julkunen
SK Pohjantähti
7:27 (18)
9:23 (15)
1:56 (8)
14:43 (14)
5:20 (10)
18:14 (13)
3:31 (13)
26:26 (16)
8:12 (21)
27:45 (16)
1:19 (15)
32:16 (16)
4:31 (13)
33:53 (16)
1:37 (10)
-
-
37:56 (16)
-
39:29 (16)
1:33 (19)
42:07 (16)
2:38 (17)
42:31 (15)
24 (1)
42:31  Sonja Julkunen
15   Riina Liuha
Kangasala SK
5:15 (3)
7:03 (3)
1:48 (7)
13:21 (10)
6:18 (20)
16:38 (9)
3:17 (9)
23:13 (12)
6:35 (15)
24:29 (10)
1:16 (13)
31:29 (14)
7:00 (23)
33:21 (14)
1:52 (17)
35:02 (14)
1:41 (11)
37:37 (15)
2:35 (18)
39:09 (15)
1:32 (18)
42:03 (15)
2:54 (20)
42:31 (15)
28 (9)
42:31  Riina Liuha
17   Annukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
9:49 (22)
11:50 (21)
2:01 (10)
17:13 (20)
5:23 (12)
20:43 (18)
3:30 (12)
27:19 (17)
6:36 (16)
28:32 (17)
1:13 (10)
33:00 (17)
4:28 (11)
34:41 (17)
1:41 (12)
36:34 (16)
1:53 (19)
39:16 (17)
2:42 (20)
40:44 (17)
1:28 (16)
43:43 (17)
2:59 (22)
44:21 (17)
38 (24)
44:21  Annukka Hanhijärvi
18   Johanna Niittymäki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11:02 (24)
12:48 (22)
1:46 (6)
18:51 (21)
6:03 (18)
22:12 (21)
3:21 (10)
28:35 (19)
6:23 (14)
29:51 (19)
1:16 (13)
34:36 (19)
4:45 (16)
36:29 (19)
1:53 (18)
38:02 (17)
1:33 (4)
40:00 (18)
1:58 (7)
41:18 (18)
1:18 (7)
43:56 (18)
2:38 (17)
44:26 (18)
30 (18)
44:26  Johanna Niittymäki
19   Emmi Lehkonen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
7:06 (16)
9:34 (17)
2:28 (19)
15:36 (17)
6:02 (17)
19:33 (17)
3:57 (15)
27:20 (18)
7:47 (20)
28:59 (18)
1:39 (20)
33:50 (18)
4:51 (17)
36:02 (18)
2:12 (20)
38:03 (18)
2:01 (21)
40:36 (19)
2:33 (17)
42:02 (19)
1:26 (14)
44:37 (19)
2:35 (15)
45:02 (19)
25 (2)
45:02  Emmi Lehkonen
20   Essi Väisänen
SK Vuoksi
6:42 (13)
9:24 (16)
2:42 (21)
15:33 (16)
6:09 (19)
22:04 (20)
6:31 (25)
28:56 (20)
6:52 (18)
30:21 (20)
1:25 (18)
35:55 (20)
5:34 (20)
38:09 (20)
2:14 (21)
39:58 (19)
1:49 (16)
42:42 (20)
2:44 (21)
44:06 (20)
1:24 (13)
46:58 (20)
2:52 (19)
47:31 (20)
33 (21)
47:31  Essi Väisänen
21   Ruut Kanko
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:48 (15)
8:49 (13)
2:01 (10)
18:58 (22)
10:09 (25)
23:40 (22)
4:42 (22)
30:30 (22)
6:50 (17)
31:58 (22)
1:28 (19)
37:24 (21)
5:26 (18)
39:12 (21)
1:48 (16)
41:05 (20)
1:53 (19)
43:22 (21)
2:17 (13)
44:58 (21)
1:36 (21)
47:35 (21)
2:37 (16)
48:04 (21)
29 (14)
48:04  Ruut Kanko
22   Maiju Kohonen
Rasti-Nokia
7:33 (19)
9:40 (18)
2:07 (14)
16:31 (19)
6:51 (22)
20:59 (19)
4:28 (19)
29:44 (21)
8:45 (22)
31:23 (21)
1:39 (20)
38:32 (22)
7:09 (24)
41:13 (22)
2:41 (25)
43:28 (21)
2:15 (23)
46:35 (22)
3:07 (22)
48:46 (22)
2:11 (23)
52:14 (22)
3:28 (24)
52:42 (22)
28 (9)
52:42  Maiju Kohonen
23   Essi Jalanto
Kangasala SK
8:09 (20)
15:17 (24)
7:08 (25)
22:09 (24)
6:52 (23)
26:51 (23)
4:42 (22)
36:32 (23)
9:41 (25)
37:47 (23)
1:15 (12)
43:17 (23)
5:30 (19)
45:32 (23)
2:15 (22)
47:22 (22)
1:50 (17)
49:59 (23)
2:37 (19)
51:27 (23)
1:28 (16)
54:53 (23)
3:26 (23)
55:33 (23)
40 (25)
55:33  Essi Jalanto
24   Hanne Kolehmainen
Lahden Taimi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
57:55  Hanne Kolehmainen
25   Laura Korpela
Rasti 88
10:21 (23)
12:55 (23)
2:34 (20)
21:24 (23)
8:29 (24)
26:53 (24)
5:29 (24)
36:32 (23)
9:39 (24)
38:23 (24)
1:51 (24)
45:59 (24)
7:36 (25)
48:22 (24)
2:23 (24)
50:27 (23)
2:05 (22)
53:57 (24)
3:30 (24)
56:55 (24)
2:58 (25)
1:00:43 (24)
3:48 (25)
1:01:19 (24)
36 (22)
1:01:19  Laura Korpela
26   Taina Uotila
Oriveden Ponnistus
15:37 (25)
18:32 (25)
2:55 (23)
25:19 (25)
6:47 (21)
29:55 (25)
4:36 (20)
39:26 (25)
9:31 (23)
41:30 (25)
2:04 (25)
47:43 (25)
6:13 (22)
50:04 (25)
2:21 (23)
52:32 (24)
2:28 (24)
55:40 (25)
3:08 (23)
58:08 (25)
2:28 (24)
1:01:03 (25)
2:55 (21)
1:01:39 (25)
36 (22)
1:01:39  Taina Uotila
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English