Grano Games 2017

D21A 1. päivä

Lähtölista

732Saina PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN   199831
733Patricia NiekeGermany0 
734Essi JalantoKangasala SKFIN   185141
735Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFIN   205849
736Emmi DiazHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN   192051
737Emmi LehkonenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN   191532
738Satu TahvonenPaimion RastiFIN   193389
739Annukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN   186677
740Liisa AnttilaKooveeFIN   218844
741Minna SaarinenKangasala SKFIN   115014
742Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFIN   181586
743Johanna NiittymäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN   206715
744Mari SchutskoffKangasala SKFIN   42167
745Essi VäisänenSK VuoksiFIN   183019
746Sara LaxKooveeFIN   54757
747 Vacant1Varat23 
748Emmi JokelaSwedenFIN   209143
749Netta RajamäkiKangasala SKFIN   215707
750Jenni Joensuu-PartanenKangasala SKFIN   157455
751Hanna SivénKangasala SKFIN   217288
752Laura AhonenKangasala SKFIN   223375
753Anna KotkajuuriKangasala SKFIN   216446
754Taina UotilaOriveden PonnistusFIN   46080
755Anni HeikkonenMS ParmaFIN   183467
756 Vacant1Varat23 
700Miina KankoKangasala SKFIN18:00:00   502901
701Tuulia KivistöTrianFIN18:01:00   161906
702Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN18:02:00   202645
703Hanna RaitanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN18:03:00   195432
704Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFIN18:04:00   83580
705Pihla OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN18:05:00   185354
706Lotta SandroosRastikarhutFIN18:06:00   195575
707Pinja HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN18:07:00   177007
708Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutFIN18:08:00   50516
709Isabelle FeerKangasala SKSUI18:09:00   220938
710Laura KorpelaRasti 88FIN18:10:00   183527
711Kaisa LylynperäAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN18:11:00   501432
712Susen LöschGermany018:12:00   227175
713Sonja JulkunenSK PohjantähtiFIN18:13:00   500935
714Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN18:14:00   200065
715Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN18:15:00   184960
716Sonja MörskyKeuruun KisailijatFIN18:16:00   231188
717Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN18:17:00   210780
718Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN18:18:00   226309
719Milla LohikainenRastivarsatFIN18:19:00   185125
720Anni-Maija FinckeTampereen PyrintöFIN18:20:00   170500
721Maiju KohonenRasti-NokiaFIN18:21:00   184708
722Maija OjanenKangasala SKFIN18:22:00   227877
723Sanna YlikyläRastikarhutFIN18:23:00   500097
724Mia TainiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN18:24:00   501452
725Suvi HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN18:25:00   90205
726Suvi YlikyläRastikarhutFIN18:26:00   500096
727Riina LiuhaKangasala SKFIN18:27:00   237035
728Hanne KolehmainenLahden TaimiFIN18:28:00   203189
729Ruut KankoSuunta JyväskyläFIN18:29:00   502273
730Natasha KeyAustria018:30:00   227003
731Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN18:31:00   501450
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English