Grano Games 2017

D21A

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä Emit
700Miina KankoKangasala SKFIN18:00:0012:53:0010:38:00   502901
701Tuulia KivistöTrianFIN18:01:00   161906
702Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN18:02:00   202645
703Hanna RaitanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN18:03:00   195432
704Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFIN18:04:0010:50:00   83580
705Pihla OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN18:05:00   185354
706Lotta SandroosRastikarhutFIN18:06:00   195575
707Pinja HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN18:07:00   177007
708Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutFIN18:08:0012:27:00   50516
709Isabelle FeerKangasala SKSUI18:09:0012:29:0010:52:00   220938
710Laura KorpelaRasti 88FIN18:10:0010:44:00   183527
711Kaisa LylynperäAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN18:11:0012:35:00   501432
712Susen LöschGermany018:12:0012:49:0010:34:00   227175
713Sonja JulkunenSK PohjantähtiFIN18:13:0012:19:0010:54:00   500935
714Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN18:14:00   200065
715Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN18:15:0012:07:0010:58:00   184960
716Sonja MörskyKeuruun KisailijatFIN18:16:00   231188
717Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN18:17:00   210780
718Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN18:18:00   226309
719Milla LohikainenRastivarsatFIN18:19:0012:03:0011:04:00   185125
720Anni-Maija FinckeTampereen PyrintöFIN18:20:00   170500
721Maiju KohonenRasti-NokiaFIN18:21:0010:26:00   184708
722Maija OjanenKangasala SKFIN18:22:0012:05:00   227877
723Sanna YlikyläRastikarhutFIN18:23:0010:46:00   500097
724Mia TainiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN18:24:0010:24:00   501452
725Suvi HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN18:25:00   90205
726Suvi YlikyläRastikarhutFIN18:26:0010:30:00   500096
727Riina LiuhaKangasala SKFIN18:27:0010:18:00   237035
728Hanne KolehmainenLahden TaimiFIN18:28:00 10:08:00   203189
729Ruut KankoSuunta JyväskyläFIN18:29:0012:15:0010:36:00   502273
730Natasha KeyAustria018:30:00   227003
731Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN18:31:00   501450
732Saina PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN12:39:0010:16:00   199831
733Patricia NiekeGermany012:11:0010:40:00   227176
734Essi JalantoKangasala SKFIN10:14:00   185141
735Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFIN12:21:00   205849
736Emmi DiazHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN12:01:00   192051
737Emmi LehkonenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:43:0010:20:00   191532
738Satu TahvonenPaimion RastiFIN12:13:00   193389
739Annukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN12:31:0010:12:00   186677
740Liisa AnttilaKooveeFIN12:51:00   218844
741Minna SaarinenKangasala SKFIN12:25:0010:22:00   115014
742Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFIN10:48:00   181586
743Johanna NiittymäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN10:10:00   206715
744Mari SchutskoffKangasala SKFIN12:09:0011:00:00   42167
745Essi VäisänenSK VuoksiFIN11:02:00   183019
746Sara LaxKooveeFIN12:47:00   54757
747 Vacant1Varat23 
748Emmi JokelaSwedenFIN12:23:0010:32:00   209143
749Netta RajamäkiKangasala SKFIN12:41:00   215707
750Jenni Joensuu-PartanenKangasala SKFIN12:33:0010:56:00   157455
751Hanna SivénKangasala SKFIN12:45:00   217288
752Laura AhonenKangasala SKFIN10:42:00   223375
753Anna KotkajuuriKangasala SKFIN12:17:00   216446
754Taina UotilaOriveden PonnistusFIN10:06:00   46080
755Anni HeikkonenMS ParmaFIN12:37:0010:28:00   183467
756 Vacant1Varat23 
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English