Grano Games 2017

D16E 3. päivä

Maali 2,9 km

1448Elisa MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN23:28
2433Hilla PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN24:26+58
3443Mikaela KarjalainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN24:52+1:24
4434Suvi HeikkiläLynxFIN25:22+1:54
5446Maria MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN25:29+2:01
6447Milja VäätäjäPaimion RastiFIN25:46+2:18
7438Ilona TikkakoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN26:23+2:55
8432Melina LahdenperäEspoon SuuntaFIN26:29+3:01
9436Aino AsklöfLynxFIN27:53+4:25
10449Sanni HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN28:23+4:55
11439Elsa AnkeloMS ParmaFIN28:30+5:02
12444Elsa NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN28:44+5:16
13442Ida HaapalaEspoon SuuntaFIN28:52+5:24
14426Tiina NiemiPohjankyrön RastiFIN28:57+5:29
15441Essi MetsäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN29:58+6:30
16437Hanna LindgrenIF FemmanFIN30:05+6:37
17445Heta VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN31:06+7:38
425Iisa JutilaRastikarhutFIN31:06+7:38
19404Ida JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN31:48+8:20
20407Juulia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN32:57+9:29
21423Emilia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN33:38+10:10
22405Tia-Maria TikkanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN33:59+10:31
23420Salla NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN34:22+10:54
24431Oona LuomaUlvilan UraFIN34:27+10:59
25402Pinja JutilaRastikarhutFIN35:07+11:39
26406Tessa SalmiaTarpian SuuntaFIN35:40+12:12
27412Salla MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN36:12+12:44
28416Ennimaria JärventaustaKyrös-RastiFIN36:47+13:19
452Maija MäenpääHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN36:47+13:19
30428Hilla NiemeläKooveeFIN36:55+13:27
31410Maria HoskariRastiketutFIN37:06+13:38
32403Matilda LatvalaSK UusiFIN37:37+14:09
33418Kaisla SeppäläRajamäen RykmenttiFIN37:44+14:16
34427Nea PääkkönenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN39:40+16:12
35419Sini SaarinenRasti 88FIN40:00+16:32
36424Elli SuntioinenEspoon SuuntaFIN40:40+17:12
37430Venla KankainenSotkamon JymyFIN40:52+17:24
38451Annika TarkkanenUlvilan UraFIN41:03+17:35
39400Anni LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN41:23+17:55
40453Julia HirvonenKyrös-RastiFIN43:48+20:20
41450Alisa AspKooveeFIN52:28+29:00
409Venla SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
413Tuuli MäkinenUlvilan UraFINei läht.
440Rosa SimolaKooveeFINei läht.
459Kaarina NurminenTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
457Nea KytäjäHiidenkiertäjätFINei läht.
411Minja NietulaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
414Linda SainioKangasala SKFINei läht.
422Johanna JokinenMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFINei läht.
456Sonja LeinamoKalvolan KeihäsFINei läht.
454Inka JoensivuValkeakosken HakaFINei läht.
429Riikka LiljaSuunta JyväskyläFINei läht.
401Idaliina KuusistoKooveeFINei läht.
458Villa MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
455Emmi HietalaLapuan VirkiäFINei läht.
435Fanny KukonlehtoKangasala SKFINei läht.
417Saana KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
421Liisa RaasakkaEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.
415Miina-Maria TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFINei läht.
408Milja KiuruValkeakosken HakaFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English