Grano Games 2017

D16E 2. päivä

Maali 5,6 km

1447Milja VäätäjäPaimion RastiFIN47:20
2443Mikaela KarjalainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN48:57+1:37
3448Elisa MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN49:31+2:11
4446Maria MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN52:00+4:40
5433Hilla PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN52:34+5:14
6432Melina LahdenperäEspoon SuuntaFIN53:15+5:55
7431Oona LuomaUlvilan UraFIN55:09+7:49
8434Suvi HeikkiläLynxFIN56:07+8:47
9442Ida HaapalaEspoon SuuntaFIN57:26+10:06
10435Fanny KukonlehtoKangasala SKFIN57:34+10:14
11429Riikka LiljaSuunta JyväskyläFIN59:04+11:44
12439Elsa AnkeloMS ParmaFIN59:29+12:09
13426Tiina NiemiPohjankyrön RastiFIN1:01:34+14:14
14425Iisa JutilaRastikarhutFIN1:03:33+16:13
15436Aino AsklöfLynxFIN1:05:34+18:14
16437Hanna LindgrenIF FemmanFIN1:05:46+18:26
17449Sanni HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN1:06:21+19:01
18423Emilia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:06:23+19:03
19445Heta VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:06:57+19:37
20410Maria HoskariRastiketutFIN1:07:42+20:22
21444Elsa NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:08:29+21:09
22404Ida JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:08:32+21:12
23441Essi MetsäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:08:43+21:23
24428Hilla NiemeläKooveeFIN1:09:17+21:57
25406Tessa SalmiaTarpian SuuntaFIN1:10:57+23:37
26438Ilona TikkakoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:11:19+23:59
27427Nea PääkkönenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:11:32+24:12
28402Pinja JutilaRastikarhutFIN1:11:45+24:25
29415Miina-Maria TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:11:50+24:30
30407Juulia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:13:39+26:19
31420Salla NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN1:14:00+26:40
32409Venla SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:14:21+27:01
33403Matilda LatvalaSK UusiFIN1:15:51+28:31
34414Linda SainioKangasala SKFIN1:16:32+29:12
35412Salla MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:18:22+31:02
36419Sini SaarinenRasti 88FIN1:19:28+32:08
37417Saana KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:20:19+32:59
38416Ennimaria JärventaustaKyrös-RastiFIN1:22:19+34:59
39418Kaisla SeppäläRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:23:56+36:36
40422Johanna JokinenMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN1:26:25+39:05
41401Idaliina KuusistoKooveeFIN1:27:06+39:46
42400Anni LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN1:28:11+40:51
43413Tuuli MäkinenUlvilan UraFIN1:31:54+44:34
44405Tia-Maria TikkanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:33:03+45:43
45408Milja KiuruValkeakosken HakaFIN1:55:02+1:07:42
424Elli SuntioinenEspoon SuuntaFINkeskeytti
440Rosa SimolaKooveeFINkeskeytti
458Villa MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
455Emmi HietalaLapuan VirkiäFINei läht.
452Maija MäenpääHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
411Minja NietulaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
421Liisa RaasakkaEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.
430Venla KankainenSotkamon JymyFINei läht.
453Julia HirvonenKyrös-RastiFINei läht.
451Annika TarkkanenUlvilan UraFINei läht.
457Nea KytäjäHiidenkiertäjätFINei läht.
459Kaarina NurminenTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
450Alisa AspKooveeFINei läht.
454Inka JoensivuValkeakosken HakaFINei läht.
456Sonja LeinamoKalvolan KeihäsFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English