Grano Games 2017

D16E 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Elisa Mattila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:53 (2)
4:44 (1)
1:51 (2)
8:24 (1)
3:40 (1)
9:38 (1)
1:14 (2)
10:47 (1)
1:09 (1)
15:03 (1)
4:16 (2)
17:17 (1)
2:14 (6)
19:24 (1)
2:07 (1)
22:20 (1)
2:56 (1)
23:05 (1)
45 (14)
23:28 (1)
23 (1)
23:28  Elisa Mattila
2   Hilla Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:54 (3)
4:59 (4)
2:05 (11)
9:08 (6)
4:09 (7)
10:29 (4)
1:21 (5)
11:55 (5)
1:26 (6)
16:04 (2)
4:09 (1)
18:05 (2)
2:01 (4)
20:14 (2)
2:09 (3)
23:18 (2)
3:04 (5)
23:59 (2)
41 (8)
24:26 (2)
27 (23)
24:26  Hilla Pitkänen
3   Mikaela Karjalainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:47 (1)
4:48 (2)
2:01 (7)
9:00 (3)
4:12 (9)
10:11 (2)
1:11 (1)
11:28 (2)
1:17 (2)
16:14 (3)
4:46 (9)
18:34 (4)
2:20 (7)
20:41 (3)
2:07 (1)
23:52 (3)
3:11 (7)
24:29 (3)
37 (1)
24:52 (3)
23 (1)
24:52  Mikaela Karjalainen
4   Suvi Heikkilä
Lynx
2:56 (4)
5:06 (6)
2:10 (14)
9:19 (7)
4:13 (10)
10:35 (6)
1:16 (3)
11:53 (4)
1:18 (3)
16:32 (5)
4:39 (6)
18:27 (3)
1:55 (2)
20:51 (4)
2:24 (8)
23:54 (4)
3:03 (3)
24:59 (4)
1:05 (40)
25:22 (4)
23 (1)
25:22  Suvi Heikkilä
5   Maria Määttänen
Espoon Suunta
3:17 (9)
5:11 (7)
1:54 (3)
9:00 (3)
3:49 (2)
10:32 (5)
1:32 (13)
12:21 (7)
1:49 (19)
16:47 (6)
4:26 (4)
18:42 (5)
1:55 (2)
21:08 (5)
2:26 (9)
24:16 (5)
3:08 (6)
25:02 (5)
46 (18)
25:29 (5)
27 (23)
25:29  Maria Määttänen
6   Milja Väätäjä
Paimion Rasti
3:09 (7)
4:54 (3)
1:45 (1)
8:54 (2)
4:00 (4)
10:18 (3)
1:24 (7)
11:41 (3)
1:23 (5)
16:20 (4)
4:39 (6)
18:57 (6)
2:37 (16)
21:40 (6)
2:43 (17)
24:43 (6)
3:03 (3)
25:22 (6)
39 (3)
25:46 (6)
24 (6)
25:46  Milja Väätäjä
7   Ilona Tikkakoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:19 (11)
5:41 (14)
2:22 (20)
9:55 (8)
4:14 (11)
11:13 (8)
1:18 (4)
12:34 (8)
1:21 (4)
17:17 (7)
4:43 (8)
19:40 (7)
2:23 (10)
21:53 (7)
2:13 (6)
25:13 (7)
3:20 (12)
25:58 (7)
45 (14)
26:23 (7)
25 (8)
26:23  Ilona Tikkakoski
8   Melina Lahdenperä
Espoon Suunta
3:51 (29)
5:58 (20)
2:07 (12)
9:58 (10)
4:00 (4)
11:27 (9)
1:29 (8)
13:38 (13)
2:11 (29)
18:03 (9)
4:25 (3)
20:09 (8)
2:06 (5)
22:20 (8)
2:11 (4)
25:22 (8)
3:02 (2)
26:03 (8)
41 (8)
26:29 (8)
26 (18)
26:29  Melina Lahdenperä
9   Aino Asklöf
Lynx
2:58 (5)
5:02 (5)
2:04 (9)
9:01 (5)
3:59 (3)
10:35 (6)
1:34 (16)
12:11 (6)
1:36 (14)
17:37 (8)
5:26 (14)
20:28 (9)
2:51 (20)
23:09 (9)
2:41 (13)
26:43 (9)
3:34 (20)
27:27 (9)
44 (12)
27:53 (9)
26 (18)
27:53  Aino Asklöf
10   Sanni Haikonen
Ulvilan Ura
3:24 (18)
5:46 (17)
2:22 (20)
9:57 (9)
4:11 (8)
11:40 (11)
1:43 (23)
14:23 (19)
2:43 (36)
19:16 (16)
4:53 (10)
21:37 (12)
2:21 (8)
23:58 (11)
2:21 (7)
27:11 (10)
3:13 (8)
27:58 (10)
47 (20)
28:23 (10)
25 (8)
28:23  Sanni Haikonen
11   Elsa Ankelo
MS Parma
3:27 (20)
5:48 (18)
2:21 (19)
10:40 (17)
4:52 (17)
12:42 (20)
2:02 (36)
14:25 (20)
1:43 (16)
18:56 (12)
4:31 (5)
20:49 (10)
1:53 (1)
23:16 (10)
2:27 (11)
27:24 (11)
4:08 (24)
28:04 (11)
40 (7)
28:30 (11)
26 (18)
28:30  Elsa Ankelo
12   Elsa Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:37 (23)
5:31 (11)
1:54 (3)
10:06 (12)
4:35 (15)
11:37 (10)
1:31 (12)
13:08 (9)
1:31 (9)
19:05 (14)
5:57 (26)
21:38 (13)
2:33 (15)
24:11 (12)
2:33 (12)
27:28 (12)
3:17 (10)
28:14 (12)
46 (18)
28:44 (12)
30 (33)
28:44  Elsa Näpänkangas
13   Ida Haapala
Espoon Suunta
3:05 (6)
6:28 (30)
3:23 (40)
10:31 (15)
4:03 (6)
12:01 (13)
1:30 (11)
13:32 (11)
1:31 (9)
18:26 (10)
4:54 (11)
22:14 (16)
3:48 (30)
24:26 (14)
2:12 (5)
27:48 (13)
3:22 (13)
28:26 (13)
38 (2)
28:52 (13)
26 (18)
28:52  Ida Haapala
14   Tiina Niemi
Pohjankyrön Rasti
3:22 (15)
5:17 (8)
1:55 (5)
10:03 (11)
4:46 (16)
11:57 (12)
1:54 (34)
13:26 (10)
1:29 (7)
18:57 (13)
5:31 (16)
21:26 (11)
2:29 (12)
24:22 (13)
2:56 (21)
27:55 (14)
3:33 (19)
28:34 (14)
39 (3)
28:57 (14)
23 (1)
28:57  Tiina Niemi
15   Essi Metsälä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:26 (19)
6:21 (27)
2:55 (35)
10:48 (20)
4:27 (12)
12:38 (19)
1:50 (32)
14:08 (16)
1:30 (8)
19:38 (17)
5:30 (15)
22:29 (17)
2:51 (20)
25:16 (16)
2:47 (20)
28:45 (16)
3:29 (17)
29:30 (15)
45 (14)
29:58 (15)
28 (28)
29:58  Essi Metsälä
16   Hanna Lindgren
IF Femman
3:45 (27)
6:12 (23)
2:27 (25)
10:45 (19)
4:33 (14)
12:22 (17)
1:37 (18)
13:57 (15)
1:35 (12)
18:55 (11)
4:58 (12)
21:47 (14)
2:52 (23)
25:20 (17)
3:33 (35)
28:44 (15)
3:24 (14)
29:36 (16)
52 (31)
30:05 (16)
29 (31)
30:05  Hanna Lindgren
17   Heta Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:19 (11)
5:36 (13)
2:17 (18)
10:40 (17)
5:04 (21)
12:26 (18)
1:46 (25)
14:21 (18)
1:55 (23)
19:56 (19)
5:35 (20)
22:37 (18)
2:41 (18)
25:41 (18)
3:04 (26)
29:51 (18)
4:10 (26)
30:41 (17)
50 (23)
31:06 (17)
25 (8)
31:06  Heta Virtanen
17   Iisa Jutila
Rastikarhut
3:41 (24)
5:45 (16)
2:04 (9)
10:39 (16)
4:54 (18)
12:02 (15)
1:23 (6)
13:37 (12)
1:35 (12)
19:10 (15)
5:33 (17)
21:50 (15)
2:40 (17)
24:35 (15)
2:45 (19)
29:50 (17)
5:15 (36)
30:41 (17)
51 (29)
31:06 (17)
25 (8)
31:06  Iisa Jutila
19   Ida Jussila
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:30 (21)
6:00 (22)
2:30 (28)
11:50 (25)
5:50 (32)
13:26 (25)
1:36 (17)
15:12 (22)
1:46 (18)
21:06 (21)
5:54 (25)
24:15 (19)
3:09 (25)
27:11 (19)
2:56 (21)
30:26 (19)
3:15 (9)
31:23 (19)
57 (35)
31:48 (19)
25 (8)
31:48  Ida Jussila
20   Juulia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:18 (10)
6:22 (28)
3:04 (38)
11:17 (23)
4:55 (19)
12:50 (23)
1:33 (14)
17:32 (31)
4:42 (40)
22:54 (25)
5:22 (13)
25:23 (20)
2:29 (12)
28:24 (21)
3:01 (24)
31:51 (20)
3:27 (16)
32:32 (20)
41 (8)
32:57 (20)
25 (8)
32:57  Juulia Tala
21   Emilia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:46 (28)
5:58 (20)
2:12 (15)
10:28 (14)
4:30 (13)
12:01 (13)
1:33 (14)
13:43 (14)
1:42 (15)
20:05 (20)
6:22 (30)
26:26 (24)
6:21 (39)
28:52 (23)
2:26 (9)
32:29 (21)
3:37 (21)
33:14 (21)
45 (14)
33:38 (21)
24 (6)
33:38  Emilia Tala
22   Tia-Maria Tikkanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:59 (30)
6:14 (24)
2:15 (17)
11:35 (24)
5:21 (24)
13:12 (24)
1:37 (18)
15:36 (24)
2:24 (33)
21:53 (23)
6:17 (27)
25:23 (20)
3:30 (29)
28:22 (20)
2:59 (23)
32:39 (22)
4:17 (28)
33:29 (22)
50 (23)
33:59 (22)
30 (33)
33:59  Tia-Maria Tikkanen
23   Salla Norrbacka
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:57 (38)
8:22 (39)
3:25 (41)
13:47 (33)
5:25 (27)
15:35 (33)
1:48 (27)
17:26 (30)
1:51 (20)
23:14 (27)
5:48 (23)
25:46 (22)
2:32 (14)
28:28 (22)
2:42 (16)
33:04 (23)
4:36 (31)
33:55 (23)
51 (29)
34:22 (23)
27 (23)
34:22  Salla Norrbacka
24   Oona Luoma
Ulvilan Ura
3:19 (11)
5:41 (14)
2:22 (20)
14:47 (38)
9:06 (40)
16:16 (36)
1:29 (8)
18:24 (36)
2:08 (27)
23:57 (29)
5:33 (17)
26:41 (25)
2:44 (19)
29:22 (24)
2:41 (13)
33:13 (24)
3:51 (22)
33:57 (24)
44 (12)
34:27 (24)
30 (33)
34:27  Oona Luoma
25   Pinja Jutila
Rastikarhut
4:22 (32)
7:29 (36)
3:07 (39)
12:31 (29)
5:02 (20)
14:00 (26)
1:29 (8)
16:35 (28)
2:35 (35)
24:44 (32)
8:09 (38)
27:05 (27)
2:21 (8)
29:49 (26)
2:44 (18)
33:52 (25)
4:03 (23)
34:42 (25)
50 (23)
35:07 (25)
25 (8)
35:07  Pinja Jutila
26   Tessa Salmia
Tarpian Suunta
3:12 (8)
5:19 (9)
2:07 (12)
10:27 (13)
5:08 (22)
12:07 (16)
1:40 (22)
15:25 (23)
3:18 (39)
21:08 (22)
5:43 (22)
27:15 (28)
6:07 (37)
30:36 (28)
3:21 (31)
34:02 (26)
3:26 (15)
35:06 (26)
1:04 (39)
35:40 (26)
34 (40)
35:40  Tessa Salmia
27   Salla Mustonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:23 (33)
6:56 (32)
2:33 (30)
12:22 (27)
5:26 (28)
14:10 (27)
1:48 (27)
16:01 (26)
1:51 (20)
22:57 (26)
6:56 (33)
26:16 (23)
3:19 (28)
29:31 (25)
3:15 (28)
34:52 (27)
5:21 (39)
35:44 (27)
52 (31)
36:12 (27)
28 (28)
36:12  Salla Mustonen
28   Maija Mäenpää
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:28 (35)
7:10 (33)
2:42 (32)
12:32 (30)
5:22 (25)
14:21 (29)
1:49 (30)
16:28 (27)
2:07 (26)
22:45 (24)
6:17 (27)
26:49 (26)
4:04 (32)
30:11 (27)
3:22 (33)
35:15 (28)
5:04 (35)
36:15 (28)
1:00 (37)
36:47 (28)
32 (37)
36:47  Maija Mäenpää
28   Ennimaria Järventausta
Kyrös-Rasti
3:19 (11)
6:15 (25)
2:56 (36)
11:58 (26)
5:43 (29)
15:33 (32)
3:35 (41)
17:47 (32)
2:14 (30)
24:27 (30)
6:40 (32)
27:45 (30)
3:18 (27)
30:59 (29)
3:14 (27)
35:32 (29)
4:33 (30)
36:21 (29)
49 (21)
36:47 (28)
26 (18)
36:47  Ennimaria Järventausta
30   Hilla Niemelä
Koovee
3:23 (16)
5:51 (19)
2:28 (27)
11:04 (22)
5:13 (23)
12:43 (21)
1:39 (21)
14:15 (17)
1:32 (11)
19:49 (18)
5:34 (19)
29:17 (32)
9:28 (41)
32:34 (33)
3:17 (29)
35:53 (30)
3:19 (11)
36:32 (30)
39 (3)
36:55 (30)
23 (1)
36:55  Hilla Niemelä
31   Maria Hoskari
Rastiketut
3:31 (22)
5:33 (12)
2:02 (8)
10:57 (21)
5:24 (26)
12:45 (22)
1:48 (27)
14:41 (21)
1:56 (24)
26:02 (36)
11:21 (41)
29:51 (34)
3:49 (31)
32:32 (32)
2:41 (13)
36:02 (31)
3:30 (18)
36:41 (31)
39 (3)
37:06 (31)
25 (8)
37:06  Maria Hoskari
32   Matilda Latvala
SK Uusi
5:51 (40)
8:23 (40)
2:32 (29)
14:07 (34)
5:44 (30)
15:44 (34)
1:37 (18)
18:17 (34)
2:33 (34)
24:51 (33)
6:34 (31)
27:19 (29)
2:28 (11)
31:00 (30)
3:41 (37)
36:02 (31)
5:02 (34)
37:04 (32)
1:02 (38)
37:37 (32)
33 (39)
37:37  Matilda Latvala
33   Kaisla Seppälä
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:07 (31)
6:20 (26)
2:13 (16)
12:43 (31)
6:23 (33)
15:20 (31)
2:37 (39)
17:22 (29)
2:02 (25)
25:22 (35)
8:00 (37)
28:18 (31)
2:56 (24)
31:36 (31)
3:18 (30)
36:14 (33)
4:38 (32)
37:07 (33)
53 (33)
37:44 (33)
37 (41)
37:44  Kaisla Seppälä
34   Nea Pääkkönen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:42 (25)
6:40 (31)
2:58 (37)
12:25 (28)
5:45 (31)
14:17 (28)
1:52 (33)
16:00 (25)
1:43 (16)
23:26 (28)
7:26 (35)
30:18 (35)
6:52 (40)
34:18 (37)
4:00 (39)
38:31 (34)
4:13 (27)
39:13 (34)
42 (11)
39:40 (34)
27 (23)
39:40  Nea Pääkkönen
35   Sini Saarinen
Rasti 88
3:44 (26)
6:23 (29)
2:39 (31)
14:35 (37)
8:12 (38)
16:52 (37)
2:17 (37)
19:11 (38)
2:19 (32)
24:52 (34)
5:41 (21)
29:27 (33)
4:35 (33)
32:48 (34)
3:21 (31)
38:46 (35)
5:58 (40)
39:35 (35)
49 (21)
40:00 (35)
25 (8)
40:00  Sini Saarinen
36   Elli Suntioinen
Espoon Suunta
4:46 (36)
7:34 (38)
2:48 (33)
15:53 (39)
8:19 (39)
17:37 (39)
1:44 (24)
19:29 (39)
1:52 (22)
27:22 (39)
7:53 (36)
30:31 (36)
3:09 (25)
33:58 (35)
3:27 (34)
39:14 (36)
5:16 (37)
40:09 (36)
55 (34)
40:40 (36)
31 (36)
40:40  Elli Suntioinen
37   Venla Kankainen
Sotkamon Jymy
3:23 (16)
5:23 (10)
2:00 (6)
12:51 (32)
7:28 (36)
14:48 (30)
1:57 (35)
17:57 (33)
3:09 (38)
26:28 (38)
8:31 (39)
31:19 (38)
4:51 (34)
34:53 (38)
3:34 (36)
39:37 (38)
4:44 (33)
40:27 (37)
50 (23)
40:52 (37)
25 (8)
40:52  Venla Kankainen
38   Annika Tarkkanen
Ulvilan Ura
4:56 (37)
7:23 (35)
2:27 (25)
14:27 (35)
7:04 (35)
16:13 (35)
1:46 (25)
18:22 (35)
2:09 (28)
24:43 (31)
6:21 (29)
30:31 (36)
5:48 (35)
34:12 (36)
3:41 (37)
39:32 (37)
5:20 (38)
40:31 (38)
59 (36)
41:03 (38)
32 (37)
41:03  Annika Tarkkanen
39   Anni Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:25 (41)
8:47 (41)
2:22 (20)
16:15 (40)
7:28 (36)
18:04 (40)
1:49 (30)
24:00 (41)
5:56 (41)
29:50 (40)
5:50 (24)
32:41 (40)
2:51 (20)
35:44 (39)
3:03 (25)
40:06 (39)
4:22 (29)
40:56 (39)
50 (23)
41:23 (39)
27 (23)
41:23  Anni Laine
40   Julia Hirvonen
Kyrös-Rasti
5:07 (39)
7:29 (36)
2:22 (20)
14:28 (36)
6:59 (34)
16:54 (38)
2:26 (38)
19:08 (37)
2:14 (30)
26:15 (37)
7:07 (34)
32:29 (39)
6:14 (38)
38:20 (40)
5:51 (41)
42:29 (40)
4:09 (25)
43:19 (40)
50 (23)
43:48 (40)
29 (31)
43:48  Julia Hirvonen
41   Alisa Asp
Koovee
4:26 (34)
7:15 (34)
2:49 (34)
17:09 (41)
9:54 (41)
19:48 (41)
2:39 (40)
22:48 (40)
3:00 (37)
32:42 (41)
9:54 (40)
38:46 (41)
6:04 (36)
43:48 (41)
5:02 (40)
50:27 (41)
6:39 (41)
52:00 (41)
1:33 (41)
52:28 (41)
28 (28)
52:28  Alisa Asp
   Venla Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:18
8:21
4:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40:20
-
41:15
55
41:52
37
keskeytti  Venla Salonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English