Grano Games 2017

D12 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,44 km
Maali
2,50 km
 
1.   Silva Kemppi Espoon Suunta  FIN  18:43:00   15:08 (1)  15:23  
2.   Aino Kankaanpää Laihian Luja  FIN  18:30:00   15:46 (2)  16:03  
3.   Elli Punto Rasti-Nokia  FIN  18:52:00   16:22 (3)  16:36  
4.   Ronja Gröhn Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  18:48:00   17:24 (4)  17:42  
5.   Netta Koivunen Rastikarhut  FIN  18:42:00   17:46 (5)  17:59  
6.   Eevi Kulju Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  18:50:00   18:11 (6)  18:27  
7.   Tuulia Laukkanen Tarpian Suunta  FIN  18:40:00   18:31 (7)  18:49  
8.   Lotta Laitamäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  18:38:00   19:07 (8)  19:23  
9.   Emma Jussila Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  18:41:00   19:11 (9)  19:30  
10.   Nella Laine Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  18:47:00   19:32 (10)  19:50  
11.   Meri Väistökoski Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  18:31:00   20:51 (11)  21:07  
12.   Sanni Hoskari Rastiketut  FIN  18:28:00   20:54 (12)  21:10  
13.   Siiri Alakoski Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  18:37:00   20:54 (12)  21:11  
14.   Ulrika Rautio Espoon Suunta  FIN  18:36:00   21:44 (14)  22:05  
15.   Heta Virkajärvi Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  18:35:00   22:10 (15)  22:29  
16.   Kirsi Kontio Kangasala SK  FIN  18:46:00   23:09 (16)  23:32  
17.   Venla Haanpää Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  18:39:00   24:24 (17)  24:41  
18.   Olivia Viitanen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  18:32:00   25:22 (18)  25:40  
19.   Emma-Riikka Laamanen Tarpian Suunta  FIN  18:49:00   25:24 (19)  25:41  
20.   Pihla Myllykoski Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  18:53:00   27:58 (20)  28:15  
21.   Anni Rintanen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  18:33:00   30:06 (21)  30:22  
22.   Hulda Mustajoki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  18:29:00   30:08 (22)  30:28  
23.   Sara Jauhiainen Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  18:44:00   41:11 (23)  41:27  
24.   Tilde Lindell IF Brahe  FIN  18:51:00   41:33 (24)  41:52  
   Peppi Sikkilä Lapuan Virkiä  FIN        ei läht.  
   Venla Lehtonen Ulvilan Ura  FIN        ei läht.  
   Vacant1 Varat  23        ei läht.  
   Liisa Laakso Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN        ei läht.  
   Johanna Naskali Kyrös-Rasti  FIN        ei läht.  
   Emma Raimovaara Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Siina Lampinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN        ei läht.  
   Helmi Karkiainen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Pihla Lampinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN        ei läht.  
   Inkeri Karttila MS Parma  FIN        ei läht.  
   Sania Niemelä Kyrös-Rasti  FIN        ei läht.  
   Reetta Nieminen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN        ei läht.  
   Selina Arola Paimion Rasti  FIN        ei läht.  
   Linnéa Davidsson Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  18:27:00      ei läht.  
   Sara Leppänen Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  18:34:00      ei läht.  
   Ida Lindgren IF Femman  FIN  18:45:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English