Grano Games 2017

D12

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä Emit
1663Linnéa DavidssonTampereen PyrintöFIN18:27:0013:47:0011:34:00   501054
1664Sanni HoskariRastiketutFIN18:28:0013:19:0012:02:00   177610
1665Hulda MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN18:29:0013:39:0011:44:00   192038
1666Aino KankaanpääLaihian LujaFIN18:30:0013:41:0011:36:00   156141
1667Meri VäistökoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN18:31:0013:29:0011:50:00   203781
1668Olivia ViitanenRasti-NokiaFIN18:32:00   500448
1669Anni RintanenTampereen PyrintöFIN18:33:0013:35:0011:38:00   228615
1670Sara LeppänenKalvolan KeihäsFIN18:34:0011:52:00   201470
1671Heta VirkajärviJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN18:35:0013:11:0012:08:00   503006
1672Ulrika RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN18:36:0013:37:0011:32:00   166703
1673Siiri AlakoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN18:37:0013:05:0012:06:00   209258
1674Lotta LaitamäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN18:38:00   176966
1675Venla HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN18:39:0013:25:0011:30:00   215606
1676Tuulia LaukkanenTarpian SuuntaFIN18:40:0013:27:0011:26:00   191966
1677Emma JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN18:41:0013:43:0011:18:00   210322
1678Netta KoivunenRastikarhutFIN18:42:0011:58:00   199476
1679Silva KemppiEspoon SuuntaFIN18:43:0013:33:0011:22:00   503233
1680Sara JauhiainenOriveden PonnistusFIN18:44:00   204961
1681Ida LindgrenIF FemmanFIN18:45:0013:07:0011:56:00   59245
1682Kirsi KontioKangasala SKFIN18:46:0013:23:0011:20:00   188562
1683Nella LaineKalvolan KeihäsFIN18:47:00   500879
1684Ronja GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN18:48:0012:57:0011:54:00   186467
1685Emma-Riikka LaamanenTarpian SuuntaFIN18:49:0012:59:0011:48:00   208399
1686Eevi KuljuKalvolan KeihäsFIN18:50:0011:12:00   204319
1687Tilde LindellIF BraheFIN18:51:0011:14:00   503008
1688Elli PuntoRasti-NokiaFIN18:52:0011:16:00   48487
1689Pihla MyllykoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN18:53:00   205835
1690Peppi SikkiläLapuan VirkiäFIN13:45:0011:42:00   215402
1691Helmi KarkiainenKeuruun KisailijatFIN13:09:0011:40:00   190757
1692Emma RaimovaaraHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN11:46:00   205327
1693Johanna NaskaliKyrös-RastiFIN13:17:00   48670
1694Liisa LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN13:03:0012:00:00   182924
1695Selina ArolaPaimion RastiFIN11:28:00   202053
1696Siina LampinenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:15:0011:24:00   502566
1697 Vacant1Varat23 
1698Sania NiemeläKyrös-RastiFIN12:04:00   180177
1699Venla LehtonenUlvilan UraFIN13:31:00   215721
1700Inkeri KarttilaMS ParmaFIN13:01:00   227211
1701Reetta NieminenValkeakosken HakaFIN13:13:0012:10:00   150785
1702Pihla LampinenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:21:0011:10:00   502369
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English