FSOM Sprint 11.8.2017

H10-12

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Alex Fagerlund
OK Raseborg
28 (2)
1:15 (7)
47 (11)
2:23 (3)
1:08 (4)
3:08 (2)
45 (10)
3:54 (2)
46 (1)
4:47 (2)
53 (6)
6:47 (1)
2:00 (1)
8:14 (1)
1:27 (6)
8:41 (1)
27 (5)
9:06 (1)
25 (4)
9:06  Alex Fagerlund
2   Rasmus Krook
IK Falken
33 (7)
1:08 (4)
35 (3)
2:35 (6)
1:27 (12)
3:19 (6)
44 (8)
4:08 (6)
49 (3)
5:01 (5)
53 (6)
7:06 (4)
2:05 (2)
8:25 (2)
1:19 (2)
8:54 (2)
29 (7)
9:18 (2)
24 (2)
9:18  Rasmus Krook
3   Isak Finskas
IF Femman
26 (1)
1:26 (13)
1:00 (19)
2:30 (5)
1:04 (1)
3:15 (5)
45 (10)
4:01 (4)
46 (1)
4:43 (1)
42 (1)
7:27 (6)
2:44 (16)
8:35 (3)
1:08 (1)
8:59 (3)
24 (1)
9:24 (3)
25 (4)
9:24  Isak Finskas
4   Jesper Lindfors
IK Falken
30 (4)
1:04 (1)
34 (2)
2:11 (1)
1:07 (3)
3:00 (1)
49 (15)
3:50 (1)
50 (5)
4:49 (4)
59 (12)
6:59 (2)
2:10 (4)
8:39 (4)
1:40 (15)
9:05 (4)
26 (3)
9:30 (4)
25 (4)
9:30  Jesper Lindfors
5   Emil Forsström
OK Botnia
28 (2)
1:05 (2)
37 (4)
2:45 (9)
1:40 (17)
3:27 (7)
42 (6)
4:27 (8)
1:00 (15)
5:17 (7)
50 (3)
7:22 (5)
2:05 (2)
8:49 (5)
1:27 (6)
9:13 (5)
24 (1)
9:37 (5)
24 (2)
9:37  Emil Forsström
6   Kasper Bergström
OK Kristina
34 (8)
1:05 (2)
31 (1)
2:24 (4)
1:19 (8)
3:08 (2)
44 (8)
4:05 (5)
57 (9)
5:01 (5)
56 (9)
7:30 (7)
2:29 (10)
8:59 (6)
1:29 (9)
9:36 (6)
37 (21)
10:05 (6)
29 (16)
10:05  Kasper Bergström
7   Lukas Jansson
IK Falken
34 (8)
1:12 (6)
38 (5)
2:47 (11)
1:35 (13)
3:37 (11)
50 (17)
4:39 (11)
1:02 (18)
5:31 (9)
52 (4)
7:49 (8)
2:18 (6)
9:08 (7)
1:19 (2)
9:39 (7)
31 (9)
10:07 (7)
28 (12)
10:07  Lukas Jansson
8   Kevin Lindfors
IK Falken
43 (21)
1:24 (12)
41 (7)
2:42 (7)
1:18 (7)
3:27 (7)
45 (10)
4:25 (7)
58 (11)
5:26 (8)
1:01 (14)
7:55 (10)
2:29 (10)
9:46 (9)
1:51 (17)
10:18 (9)
32 (13)
10:43 (8)
25 (4)
10:43  Kevin Lindfors
9   Eelian Berg
OK Botnia
46 (23)
1:45 (19)
59 (18)
3:20 (17)
1:35 (13)
3:58 (14)
38 (4)
4:52 (13)
54 (7)
5:52 (13)
1:00 (13)
8:17 (12)
2:25 (8)
9:45 (8)
1:28 (8)
10:16 (8)
31 (9)
10:44 (9)
28 (12)
10:44  Eelian Berg
10   Rasmus Hautala
IF Femman
34 (8)
1:30 (15)
56 (16)
2:52 (13)
1:22 (10)
3:29 (9)
37 (3)
4:36 (10)
1:07 (19)
5:33 (10)
57 (11)
7:54 (9)
2:21 (7)
9:51 (10)
1:57 (19)
10:23 (10)
32 (13)
10:52 (10)
29 (16)
10:52  Rasmus Hautala
11   Simon Nylund
OK Raseborg
34 (8)
2:05 (25)
1:31 (26)
3:15 (16)
1:10 (5)
3:49 (12)
34 (1)
4:49 (12)
1:00 (15)
5:41 (11)
52 (4)
8:08 (11)
2:27 (9)
9:58 (11)
1:50 (16)
10:29 (11)
31 (9)
10:59 (11)
30 (20)
10:59  Simon Nylund
12   Valter Ehnvall
IK Falken
37 (14)
1:23 (10)
46 (10)
2:46 (10)
1:23 (11)
4:13 (17)
1:27 (25)
5:10 (17)
57 (9)
6:11 (16)
1:01 (14)
8:43 (15)
2:32 (12)
10:06 (12)
1:23 (4)
10:37 (12)
31 (9)
11:06 (12)
29 (16)
11:06  Valter Ehnvall
13   Viktor West
IF Minken
40 (18)
1:33 (16)
53 (15)
3:12 (15)
1:39 (16)
4:04 (16)
52 (20)
5:00 (15)
56 (8)
5:54 (14)
54 (8)
8:42 (14)
2:48 (18)
10:19 (13)
1:37 (14)
10:52 (13)
33 (15)
11:20 (13)
28 (12)
11:20  Viktor West
14   Elias Lindroos
Pargas IF
34 (8)
1:15 (7)
41 (7)
2:20 (2)
1:05 (2)
3:08 (2)
48 (13)
3:59 (3)
51 (6)
4:48 (3)
49 (2)
6:59 (2)
2:11 (5)
10:31 (14)
3:32 (27)
10:57 (14)
26 (3)
11:23 (14)
26 (8)
11:23  Elias Lindroos
15   Alexander Backman
IF Femman
34 (8)
1:22 (9)
48 (12)
2:43 (8)
1:21 (9)
3:34 (10)
51 (19)
4:32 (9)
58 (11)
5:42 (12)
1:10 (17)
8:26 (13)
2:44 (16)
10:31 (14)
2:05 (23)
11:10 (15)
39 (23)
11:38 (15)
28 (12)
11:38  Alexander Backman
16   Ben Friman
Solf IK
37 (14)
1:29 (14)
52 (14)
3:05 (14)
1:36 (15)
3:54 (13)
49 (15)
5:03 (16)
1:09 (20)
6:23 (17)
1:20 (23)
9:35 (16)
3:12 (19)
11:32 (16)
1:57 (19)
12:07 (16)
35 (19)
12:37 (16)
30 (20)
12:37  Ben Friman
17   Paavo Seppälä
IF Femman
31 (5)
1:55 (22)
1:24 (25)
4:28 (23)
2:33 (23)
5:10 (20)
42 (6)
6:10 (20)
1:00 (15)
7:26 (20)
1:16 (21)
10:05 (17)
2:39 (14)
11:41 (17)
1:36 (13)
12:26 (17)
45 (26)
12:57 (17)
31 (22)
12:57  Paavo Seppälä
18   Viktor Nordin
Närpes OK
42 (20)
1:33 (16)
51 (13)
2:50 (12)
1:17 (6)
4:01 (15)
1:11 (22)
4:59 (14)
58 (11)
6:01 (15)
1:02 (16)
10:32 (19)
4:31 (25)
12:06 (19)
1:34 (12)
12:36 (18)
30 (8)
13:07 (18)
31 (22)
13:07  Viktor Nordin
19   Rasmus Tenkanen
OK Raseborg
31 (5)
1:11 (5)
40 (6)
4:02 (21)
2:51 (26)
4:38 (18)
36 (2)
5:27 (18)
49 (3)
6:23 (17)
56 (9)
11:26 (21)
5:03 (26)
12:49 (20)
1:23 (4)
13:17 (19)
28 (6)
13:40 (19)
23 (1)
13:40  Rasmus Tenkanen
20   Birk Ahlskog
OK Botnia
44 (22)
1:54 (21)
1:10 (22)
4:31 (25)
2:37 (25)
5:21 (21)
50 (17)
6:36 (21)
1:15 (22)
7:51 (21)
1:15 (20)
11:22 (20)
3:31 (22)
13:38 (21)
2:16 (25)
14:16 (20)
38 (22)
14:45 (20)
29 (16)
14:45  Birk Ahlskog
21   Simon Bergqvist
IK Falken
48 (24)
1:57 (23)
1:09 (21)
3:48 (19)
1:51 (20)
6:07 (25)
2:19 (27)
7:28 (25)
1:21 (25)
9:07 (27)
1:39 (26)
11:46 (23)
2:39 (14)
13:41 (22)
1:55 (18)
14:24 (22)
43 (25)
14:51 (21)
27 (10)
14:51  Simon Bergqvist
22   Hugo Lindfors
IK Falken
49 (26)
2:05 (25)
1:16 (24)
3:49 (20)
1:44 (18)
5:35 (23)
1:46 (26)
6:54 (22)
1:19 (23)
8:11 (23)
1:17 (22)
11:41 (22)
3:30 (21)
13:42 (23)
2:01 (21)
14:17 (21)
35 (19)
14:56 (22)
39 (26)
14:56  Hugo Lindfors
23   Eljas Enlund
OK Botnia
56 (27)
2:01 (24)
1:05 (20)
4:30 (24)
2:29 (22)
5:46 (24)
1:16 (23)
7:25 (23)
1:39 (26)
8:47 (25)
1:22 (24)
12:29 (25)
3:42 (24)
14:01 (24)
1:32 (10)
14:34 (23)
33 (15)
15:05 (23)
31 (22)
15:05  Eljas Enlund
24   Vilhelm Nyman
IF Brahe
38 (16)
1:23 (10)
45 (9)
5:35 (27)
4:12 (27)
6:15 (26)
40 (5)
7:27 (24)
1:12 (21)
8:41 (24)
1:14 (19)
12:03 (24)
3:22 (20)
14:31 (25)
2:28 (26)
15:04 (24)
33 (15)
15:31 (24)
27 (10)
15:31  Vilhelm Nyman
25   Iivar Häggman
IF Femman
39 (17)
1:50 (20)
1:11 (23)
3:44 (18)
1:54 (21)
4:39 (19)
55 (21)
5:37 (19)
58 (11)
6:47 (19)
1:10 (17)
12:51 (27)
6:04 (27)
14:53 (27)
2:02 (22)
15:27 (26)
34 (18)
15:53 (25)
26 (8)
15:53  Iivar Häggman
26   Elias Ådjers
OK Kristina
48 (24)
3:42 (27)
2:54 (27)
5:31 (26)
1:49 (19)
6:19 (27)
48 (13)
7:39 (26)
1:20 (24)
9:06 (26)
1:27 (25)
12:39 (26)
3:33 (23)
14:48 (26)
2:09 (24)
15:27 (26)
39 (23)
16:00 (26)
33 (25)
16:00  Elias Ådjers
27   Hannes Stenvall
Solf IK
40 (18)
1:36 (18)
56 (16)
4:10 (22)
2:34 (24)
5:29 (22)
1:19 (24)
-
-
7:53 (22)
-
10:25 (18)
2:32 (12)
11:57 (18)
1:32 (10)
15:06 (25)
3:09 (27)
19:12 (27)
4:06 (27)
19:12  Hannes Stenvall
   Melker Wikblom
IF Minken
38
1:39
1:01
-
-
3:58
-
4:50
52
5:38
48
8:06
2:28
9:23
1:17
9:48
25
10:11
23
hylätty  Melker Wikblom
   Anton Forsström
OK Botnia
29
59
30
-
-
3:03
-
3:48
45
4:36
48
6:28
1:52
7:38
1:10
8:00
22
8:23
23
hylätty  Anton Forsström
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English