1 | Jenny Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:20:00 |   226587 |
2 | Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:22:00 |   184966 |
3 | Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:24:00 |   172478 |
4 | Paula Iso-Markku | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:26:00 |   215480 |
5 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:28:00 |   181586 |
6 | Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:30:00 |   189234 |
7 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:32:00 |   195156 |
8 | Tiina Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:34:00 |   501182 |
9 | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:36:00 |   148725 |
10 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:38:00 |   207144 |
11 | Anna Kotkajuuri | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:40:00 |   216446 |
12 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | FIN | 12:42:00 |   195291 |
13 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:44:00 |   185354 |
14 | Anna Närhi | IFK Göteborg | FIN | 12:46:00 |   186751 |
15 | Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:48:00 |   158801 |
16 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | FIN | 12:50:00 |   501747 |
17 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Koovee | FIN | 12:52:00 |   500094 |
18 | Antonina Naydionova | Nord West | RUS | 12:54:00 |   191811 |
19 | Emmi Jokela | IFK Göteborg | FIN | 12:56:00 |   209143 |
20 | Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:58:00 |   83580 |
21 | Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:00:00 |   189289 |
22 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:02:00 |   191149 |
23 | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | FIN | 13:04:00 |   204035 |
24 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 13:06:00 |   483285 |
25 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 13:08:00 |   180457 |
26 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:10:00 |   188550 |
27 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:12:00 |   214043 |
28 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:14:00 |   190611 |
29 | Kirsi Nurmi | IFK Göteborg | FIN | 13:16:00 |   500688 |
30 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 13:18:00 |   502827 |
31 | Anna Haataja | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:20:00 |   179717 |
32 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 13:22:00 |   199833 |
33 | Johanna Hulkkonen | Koovee | FIN | 13:24:00 |   216483 |
34 | Outi Hytönen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:26:00 |   183993 |
35 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 13:28:00 |   226309 |
36 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:30:00 |   194472 |
37 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:32:00 |   200065 |
38 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 13:34:00 |   184960 |
39 | Annika Rihma | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 13:36:00 |   174908 |
40 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 13:38:00 |   501556 |
41 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:40:00 |   179888 |
42 | Julia Novikova | Hiidenkiertäjät | RUS | 13:42:00 |   177414 |
43 | Ida Marie Næss Bjørgul | Paimion Rasti | NOR | 13:44:00 |   500306 |
44 | Natalia Efimova | Hiisirasti | RUS | 13:46:00 |   159036 |
50 | Venla Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:48:00 |   501553 |
45 | Marika Teini | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:50:00 |   500091 |
46 | Anastasia Rudnaya | MS Parma | RUS | 13:52:00 |   192864 |
47 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 13:54:00 |   501450 |
48 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:56:00 |   501500 |
49 | Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | CAN | 13:58:00 |   500834 |