FIS Rukan kisat / Kuusamo (P) 2.12.2017

MYL

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
6,6 km
Maali
10.0 km
 
1.   Tero SIMILAE Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:21:30      27:43.0  
2.   Waltteri VINKANHARJU Vantaan Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:21:00      27:51.0  
3.   Joonas SARKKINEN Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:20:30      28:32.0  
4.   Kostyantyn YAREMENKO UKR  UKR  12:17:00      28:40.0  
5.   Oleksandr CHELENKO UKR  UKR  12:18:30      28:42.0  
6.   Niklas NISKA Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:19:30      28:47.0  
7.   Tadevos POGHOSYAN ARM  ARM  12:12:00      28:50.0  
7.   Topi KUORELAHTI Äänekosken Huima  FIN  12:16:30      28:50.0  
9.   Mikayel MIKAYELYAN ARM  ARM  12:14:00      29:04.0  
10.   Janne TERVO Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  12:11:30      29:05.0  
11.   Antti KARTANO Ilmajoen Kisailijat  FIN  12:09:30      29:06.0  
12.   Antti HAEKAEMIES Anjalan Liitto  FIN  12:07:30      29:17.0  
13.   Eero AITTOLAMPI Oulun Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:20:00      29:19.0  
14.   Eino VUOLLET Posion Pyrintö  FIN  12:08:00      29:26.0  
15.   Jussi MANNINEN Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  12:10:00      29:27.0  
16.   Reima IDSTROEM Inarin Yritys  FIN  12:19:00      29:29.0  
17.   Esa MURSU Posion Pyrintö  FIN  12:07:00      29:33.0  
18.   Achbadrakh BATMUNKH MGL  MGL  12:09:00      29:41.0  
18.   Andriy MARCHENKO UKR  UKR  12:17:30      29:41.0  
20.   Teemu PONTINEN Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  12:10:30      29:48.0  
21.   Matti KORHONEN Oulun Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:06:30      29:49.0  
22.   Seongbeom PARK KOR  KOR  12:15:00      30:04.0  
23.   Joona KOPONEN Tampereen Yritys  FIN  12:08:30      30:19.0  
24.   Junho HWANG KOR  KOR  12:16:00      30:21.0  
25.   Jani SARKKINEN Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:04:30      30:54.0  
26.   Duurenbayar SONINBAYAR MGL  MGL  12:05:30      30:55.0  
27.   Matias TIIRO Metsä-Veikot 85  FIN  12:13:30      31:16.0  
28.   Vladyslav LITVIN UKR  UKR  12:12:30      31:22.0  
29.   Hojin LEE KOR  KOR  12:11:00      31:33.0  
30.   Jeri KOPONEN Tampereen Yritys  FIN  12:06:00      31:36.0  
31.   Yi ZHOU CHN  CHN  12:05:00      31:55.0  
32.   Eero KUKKONEN Oulun Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:03:00      32:21.0  
33.   Jaime HUERTA Leppävirran Urheilijat    12:04:00      38:07.0  
   Miika HAATAJA Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    12:03:30      keskeytti  
   Santeri EROLA Espoon Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:13:00      ei läht.  
   Miikka KINNUNEN Pyhäjärven Pohti  FIN  12:14:30      ei läht.  
   Juuso MAKELA Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:15:30      ei läht.  
   Minwoo KIM KOR  KOR  12:18:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English