Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H9RR 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Vilho Hietala
Suunta Jyväskylä
-
6:07 (1)
-
8:05 (1)
1:58 (3)
11:21 (1)
3:16 (1)
13:58 (1)
2:37 (2)
16:20 (1)
2:22 (1)
16:32 (1)
12 (2)
16:32  Vilho Hietala
2   Juuso Korpi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
-
7:37 (7)
-
9:32 (3)
1:55 (1)
13:19 (3)
3:47 (3)
16:19 (3)
3:00 (6)
18:59 (2)
2:40 (6)
19:15 (2)
16 (11)
19:15  Juuso Korpi
3   Vilho Peltotalo
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
-
6:44 (3)
-
9:45 (5)
3:01 (18)
13:39 (5)
3:54 (5)
16:43 (4)
3:04 (7)
19:11 (4)
2:28 (2)
19:29 (3)
18 (14)
19:29  Vilho Peltotalo
4   Eetu Muhonen
Rasti-Jussit
-
7:20 (5)
-
9:44 (4)
2:24 (9)
13:34 (4)
3:50 (4)
16:12 (2)
2:38 (3)
19:03 (3)
2:51 (10)
19:30 (4)
27 (27)
19:30  Eetu Muhonen
5   Jules Hamel
Switzerland
-
7:48 (8)
-
10:08 (7)
2:20 (7)
14:10 (6)
4:02 (6)
16:46 (5)
2:36 (1)
19:49 (5)
3:03 (11)
20:07 (5)
18 (14)
20:07  Jules Hamel
6   Kalle Paakkolanvaara
Oulunsalon Vasama
-
6:14 (2)
-
8:44 (2)
2:30 (10)
13:11 (2)
4:27 (11)
16:53 (6)
3:42 (16)
20:08 (6)
3:15 (14)
20:24 (6)
16 (11)
20:24  Kalle Paakkolanvaara
7   Márk Bujdosó
Hungary
-
9:27 (22)
-
11:24 (15)
1:57 (2)
15:00 (8)
3:36 (2)
17:42 (7)
2:42 (4)
20:15 (7)
2:33 (3)
20:33 (7)
18 (14)
20:33  Márk Bujdosó
8   Eino Ristimäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
7:57 (9)
-
11:07 (12)
3:10 (19)
15:13 (9)
4:06 (8)
18:26 (9)
3:13 (11)
21:10 (8)
2:44 (8)
21:25 (8)
15 (6)
21:25  Eino Ristimäki
9   Eevert Riikonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
8:59 (15)
-
11:16 (14)
2:17 (6)
15:21 (10)
4:05 (7)
18:14 (8)
2:53 (5)
21:21 (9)
3:07 (12)
21:32 (9)
11 (1)
21:32  Eevert Riikonen
10   Eemil Kiintola
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
-
8:52 (14)
-
11:04 (11)
2:12 (5)
16:24 (13)
5:20 (18)
20:01 (12)
3:37 (14)
22:48 (10)
2:47 (9)
23:10 (10)
22 (23)
23:10  Eemil Kiintola
11   Tami Uusitalo
Kangasala SK
-
9:09 (17)
-
12:09 (18)
3:00 (17)
16:29 (14)
4:20 (10)
20:18 (13)
3:49 (18)
22:58 (11)
2:40 (6)
23:13 (11)
15 (6)
23:13  Tami Uusitalo
12   Touko Ahtola
Kangasala SK
-
9:05 (16)
-
11:38 (17)
2:33 (12)
16:16 (12)
4:38 (13)
19:27 (10)
3:11 (10)
23:06 (12)
3:39 (20)
23:26 (12)
20 (20)
23:26  Touko Ahtola
13   Aleksei Botov
Russia
-
8:32 (12)
-
11:15 (13)
2:43 (13)
15:25 (11)
4:10 (9)
20:20 (14)
4:55 (24)
23:42 (13)
3:22 (17)
23:56 (13)
14 (5)
23:56  Aleksei Botov
14   Aleksi Juote
Someron Esa
-
7:26 (6)
-
9:48 (6)
2:22 (8)
14:57 (7)
5:09 (16)
19:32 (11)
4:35 (22)
23:44 (14)
4:12 (25)
24:02 (14)
18 (14)
24:02  Aleksi Juote
15   Lauri Uitto
Rasti-Kurikka
-
9:19 (20)
-
12:30 (22)
3:11 (20)
17:41 (18)
5:11 (17)
21:35 (16)
3:54 (19)
24:55 (16)
3:20 (16)
25:08 (15)
13 (3)
25:08  Lauri Uitto
16   Juuso Koski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
-
8:01 (10)
-
10:33 (9)
2:32 (11)
19:11 (22)
8:38 (26)
22:17 (18)
3:06 (8)
24:51 (15)
2:34 (4)
25:10 (16)
19 (18)
25:10  Juuso Koski
17   Noel Jarolf
Porvoon Urheilijat
-
9:14 (18)
-
12:11 (19)
2:57 (15)
18:30 (20)
6:19 (22)
22:11 (17)
3:41 (15)
25:41 (17)
3:30 (19)
25:57 (17)
16 (11)
25:57  Noel Jarolf
18   Reima Pakkanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
-
8:02 (11)
-
11:32 (16)
3:30 (23)
17:05 (16)
5:33 (20)
22:26 (19)
5:21 (26)
25:43 (18)
3:17 (15)
25:58 (18)
15 (6)
25:58  Reima Pakkanen
18   Samu Ritala
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
6:53 (4)
-
10:08 (7)
3:15 (22)
16:39 (15)
6:31 (23)
21:25 (15)
4:46 (23)
25:43 (18)
4:18 (26)
25:58 (18)
15 (6)
25:58  Samu Ritala
20   Eero Ala-Jaskara
Kyrös-Rasti
-
8:47 (13)
-
10:54 (10)
2:07 (4)
19:29 (23)
8:35 (25)
22:38 (21)
3:09 (9)
25:45 (20)
3:07 (12)
26:05 (20)
20 (20)
26:05  Eero Ala-Jaskara
21   Niko Pitkänen
Koovee
-
9:42 (23)
-
12:27 (21)
2:45 (14)
18:29 (19)
6:02 (21)
22:37 (20)
4:08 (20)
26:38 (21)
4:01 (24)
26:58 (21)
20 (20)
26:58  Niko Pitkänen
22   Anton Lemberg
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
9:16 (19)
-
13:05 (23)
3:49 (24)
18:30 (20)
5:25 (19)
22:55 (22)
4:25 (21)
26:50 (22)
3:55 (22)
27:13 (22)
23 (24)
27:13  Anton Lemberg
23   Luka Hemminki
Rasti-Jussit
-
13:13 (26)
-
16:26 (25)
3:13 (21)
21:03 (24)
4:37 (12)
24:33 (23)
3:30 (13)
27:09 (23)
2:36 (5)
27:28 (23)
19 (18)
27:28  Luka Hemminki
24   Akseli Karjalainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
-
12:37 (25)
-
16:31 (26)
3:54 (25)
21:24 (25)
4:53 (14)
25:08 (24)
3:44 (17)
28:58 (24)
3:50 (21)
29:23 (24)
25 (25)
29:23  Akseli Karjalainen
25   Topi Turunen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
-
9:23 (21)
-
12:20 (20)
2:57 (15)
17:23 (17)
5:03 (15)
26:09 (25)
8:46 (27)
29:31 (25)
3:22 (17)
29:44 (25)
13 (3)
29:44  Topi Turunen
26   Aatu Rannila
Vetelin Urheilijat
-
10:59 (24)
-
15:12 (24)
4:13 (26)
24:14 (26)
9:02 (27)
27:41 (26)
3:27 (12)
31:41 (26)
4:00 (23)
31:56 (26)
15 (6)
31:56  Aatu Rannila
27   Aleksi Ovaska
Tarpian Suunta
-
16:48 (27)
-
21:10 (27)
4:22 (27)
29:15 (27)
8:05 (24)
34:20 (27)
5:05 (25)
39:58 (27)
5:38 (27)
40:23 (27)
25 (25)
40:23  Aleksi Ovaska
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English