Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H8RR 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Veeti Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:54 (3)
-
6:04 (2)
3:10 (8)
8:04 (2)
2:00 (8)
12:19 (1)
4:15 (1)
15:07 (1)
2:48 (1)
16:43 (1)
1:36 (1)
17:05 (1)
22 (7)
17:02 (1)
-
17:02  Veeti Viippola
2   Peetu Rintamäki
Pihkaniskat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3:09 (5)
-
6:54 (4)
3:45 (11)
9:02 (4)
2:08 (12)
13:49 (2)
4:47 (4)
16:58 (2)
3:09 (4)
19:07 (2)
2:09 (3)
19:29 (2)
22 (7)
19:27 (2)
-
19:27  Peetu Rintamäki
3   Tuukka Murtovaara
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:50 (2)
-
8:25 (7)
5:35 (22)
10:30 (7)
2:05 (10)
14:50 (4)
4:20 (2)
17:56 (3)
3:06 (3)
20:24 (3)
2:28 (10)
20:48 (3)
24 (11)
20:46 (3)
-
20:46  Tuukka Murtovaara
4   Veikko Alonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3:00 (4)
-
6:42 (3)
3:42 (10)
9:01 (3)
2:19 (13)
14:45 (3)
5:44 (6)
19:07 (4)
4:22 (10)
21:20 (4)
2:13 (6)
21:41 (4)
21 (5)
21:38 (4)
-
21:38  Veikko Alonen
5   Naasir Musse
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3:13 (6)
-
6:59 (5)
3:46 (12)
9:26 (5)
2:27 (15)
15:24 (5)
5:58 (8)
19:53 (5)
4:29 (11)
22:09 (5)
2:16 (8)
22:32 (5)
23 (9)
22:31 (5)
-
22:31  Naasir Musse
6   Eino Liuha
Kangasala SK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:20 (13)
-
8:53 (9)
4:33 (15)
10:59 (8)
2:06 (11)
16:50 (6)
5:51 (7)
20:10 (6)
3:20 (5)
22:20 (6)
2:10 (4)
22:51 (6)
31 (17)
22:48 (6)
-
22:48  Eino Liuha
7   Joona Vuorenmaa
Koovee
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:23 (1)
-
5:39 (1)
3:16 (9)
7:42 (1)
2:03 (9)
18:31 (7)
10:49 (19)
21:24 (7)
2:53 (2)
23:09 (7)
1:45 (2)
23:29 (7)
20 (2)
23:26 (7)
-
23:26  Joona Vuorenmaa
8   Aapo Puro-Aho
Vaasan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3:44 (8)
-
9:05 (12)
5:21 (20)
11:47 (9)
2:42 (16)
18:51 (9)
7:04 (12)
22:11 (9)
3:20 (5)
24:22 (8)
2:11 (5)
24:42 (8)
20 (2)
24:56 (8)
14 (19)
24:56  Aapo Puro-Aho
9   Luukas Koivisto
SK Uusi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3:52 (10)
-
9:16 (13)
5:24 (21)
12:09 (11)
2:53 (17)
18:35 (8)
6:26 (9)
21:59 (8)
3:24 (8)
24:58 (9)
2:59 (15)
25:18 (9)
20 (2)
25:15 (9)
-
25:15  Luukas Koivisto
10   Vilho Syrjälä
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3:36 (7)
-
7:56 (6)
4:20 (13)
10:21 (6)
2:25 (14)
20:13 (11)
9:52 (16)
24:53 (11)
4:40 (12)
27:18 (10)
2:25 (9)
27:41 (10)
23 (9)
27:39 (10)
-
27:39  Vilho Syrjälä
11   Ilpo Paakkolanvaara
Oulunsalon Vasama
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3:46 (9)
-
8:37 (8)
4:51 (17)
12:02 (10)
3:25 (19)
19:27 (10)
7:25 (13)
24:34 (10)
5:07 (13)
27:43 (11)
3:09 (16)
28:10 (11)
27 (14)
28:08 (11)
-
28:08  Ilpo Paakkolanvaara
12   Sisu Bonden
Rasti-Nokia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6:34 (17)
-
11:16 (14)
4:42 (16)
14:57 (13)
3:41 (22)
21:50 (13)
6:53 (11)
25:26 (12)
3:36 (9)
28:04 (12)
2:38 (11)
28:29 (12)
25 (12)
28:26 (12)
-
28:26  Sisu Bonden
13   Jamie King
Great Britain
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:01 (12)
-
9:04 (10)
5:03 (18)
12:31 (12)
3:27 (20)
20:37 (12)
8:06 (14)
26:30 (13)
5:53 (14)
29:17 (13)
2:47 (13)
29:36 (13)
19 (1)
29:34 (13)
-
29:34  Jamie King
14   Korney Konanov
Russia
-
6:14 (1)
-
8:29 (1)
2:15 (1)
15:33 (1)
7:04 (2)
18:25 (21)
2:52 (1)
20:30 (21)
2:05 (1)
20:58 (20)
28 (4)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30:55 (14)
-
30:55  Korney Konanov
15   Severi Juote
Someron Esa
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6:34 (17)
-
12:12 (17)
5:38 (23)
15:52 (14)
3:40 (21)
22:41 (14)
6:49 (10)
28:43 (14)
6:02 (15)
32:10 (14)
3:27 (18)
32:50 (14)
40 (20)
32:48 (15)
-
32:48  Severi Juote
16   Eelis Paju
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
8:20 (3)
-
10:58 (2)
2:38 (2)
18:06 (2)
7:08 (3)
22:11 (22)
4:05 (3)
24:25 (22)
2:14 (3)
24:51 (21)
26 (3)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34:49 (16)
-
34:49  Eelis Paju
17   Tuomas Örn
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:51 (20)
-
16:14 (19)
4:23 (14)
19:24 (18)
3:10 (18)
27:46 (17)
8:22 (15)
33:55 (17)
6:09 (16)
36:48 (16)
2:53 (14)
37:13 (16)
25 (12)
37:10 (17)
-
37:10  Tuomas Örn
18   Konsta Koski
Koovee
-
8:10 (2)
-
11:27 (3)
3:17 (4)
18:53 (3)
7:26 (4)
24:18 (23)
5:25 (5)
26:49 (23)
2:31 (6)
27:17 (23)
28 (4)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37:15 (18)
-
37:15  Konsta Koski
19   Iivari Ala-Honkola
Kuortaneen Kunto
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:38 (14)
-
11:36 (15)
6:58 (24)
16:51 (16)
5:15 (25)
27:01 (16)
10:10 (17)
33:13 (16)
6:12 (17)
37:16 (17)
4:03 (19)
37:51 (17)
35 (19)
37:48 (19)
-
37:48  Iivari Ala-Honkola
20   Lassi Ekström
MS Parma
-
9:42 (5)
-
12:46 (5)
3:04 (3)
20:17 (5)
7:31 (5)
24:45 (24)
4:28 (4)
27:46 (24)
3:01 (7)
28:10 (24)
24 (2)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38:07 (20)
-
38:07  Lassi Ekström
21   Johannes Hoskari
Rastiketut
-
8:50 (4)
-
12:42 (4)
3:52 (5)
19:37 (4)
6:55 (1)
25:37 (25)
6:00 (7)
28:01 (25)
2:24 (5)
28:24 (25)
23 (1)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38:22 (21)
-
38:22  Johannes Hoskari
22   Santtu Rintamäki
Pihkaniskat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8:45 (19)
-
19:59 (20)
11:14 (27)
26:12 (22)
6:13 (26)
31:53 (20)
5:41 (5)
35:14 (18)
3:21 (7)
37:57 (18)
2:43 (12)
38:26 (18)
29 (16)
38:23 (22)
-
38:23  Santtu Rintamäki
23   Oskars Mikus Ermansons
Latvia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:46 (15)
-
11:48 (16)
7:02 (25)
16:31 (15)
4:43 (24)
28:25 (19)
11:54 (20)
35:55 (20)
7:30 (18)
39:21 (19)
3:26 (17)
39:49 (19)
28 (15)
39:49 (23)
-
39:49  Oskars Mikus Ermansons
24   Kasper Rintanen
Espoon Suunta
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:56 (16)
-
13:22 (18)
7:26 (26)
17:44 (17)
4:22 (23)
28:12 (18)
10:28 (18)
35:48 (19)
7:36 (19)
39:58 (20)
4:10 (20)
40:29 (20)
31 (17)
40:27 (24)
-
40:27  Kasper Rintanen
25   Eemeli Hemminki
Rasti-Kurikka
-
11:18 (6)
-
17:24 (6)
6:06 (7)
26:52 (6)
9:28 (6)
30:41 (26)
3:49 (2)
32:51 (26)
2:10 (2)
33:19 (26)
28 (4)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43:15 (25)
-
43:15  Eemeli Hemminki
26   Otso Kallio
Rasti-Nokia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3:58 (11)
-
9:04 (10)
5:06 (19)
19:31 (19)
10:27 (27)
24:12 (15)
4:41 (3)
32:23 (15)
8:11 (20)
34:38 (15)
2:15 (7)
34:59 (15)
21 (5)
44:56 (26)
9:57 (20)
44:56  Otso Kallio
27   Leonid Grigorev
Russia
-
24:39 (7)
-
30:15 (7)
5:36 (6)
41:57 (7)
11:42 (7)
47:55 (27)
5:58 (6)
50:18 (27)
2:23 (4)
50:50 (27)
32 (7)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:00:50 (27)
-
1:00:50  Leonid Grigorev
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English