Lähtöaika | 1,1 km |
2,0 km |
3,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aaro Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | 15:11:00 | 7:09 (1) | |||||
Niklas Heikkilä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 14:57:00 | 7:10 (2) | |||||
Mattia Gründler | Switzerland | 16:17:00 | 7:23 (3) | |||||
Teemu Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 14:39:00 | 7:27 (4) | |||||
Fabian Aebersold | Switzerland | 14:33:00 | 7:28 (5) | |||||
Lassi Vaismaa | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 14:35:00 | 7:33 (6) | |||||
Nikolay Kudryavcev | Russia | 15:57:00 | 7:34 (7) | |||||
Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:01:00 | 7:40 (8) | |||||
Matias Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:43:00 | 7:44 (9) | |||||
Arttu Lindqvist | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 16:41:00 | 7:45 (10) | |||||
Aapo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | 16:25:00 | 7:46 (11) | |||||
Lassi Kuva | Rastivarsat | 14:43:00 | 7:49 (12) | |||||
Henrik Asklöf | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:43:00 | 7:49 (12) | |||||
Aleks Hiidenhovi | MS Parma | 15:23:00 | 7:50 (14) | |||||
Julien Schlucter | Switzerland | 15:25:00 | 7:55 (15) | |||||
Mikko Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:59:00 | 7:56 (16) | |||||
Jussi Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 15:07:00 | 7:56 (16) | |||||
Leevi Keronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:27:00 | 8:01 (18) | |||||
Kirill Gurlev | Russia | 15:03:00 | 8:03 (19) | |||||
Mikko Poutanen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 15:09:00 | 8:05 (20) | |||||
Rasmus Ekström | MS Parma | 16:31:00 | 8:05 (20) | |||||
Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:51:00 | 8:08 (22) | |||||
Mikkel Nielsen | Denmark | 14:55:00 | 8:08 (22) | |||||
Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | 15:51:00 | 8:08 (22) | |||||
Eerik Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:23:00 | 8:09 (25) | |||||
Juho Pousi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 15:13:00 | 8:16 (26) | |||||
Patrick Miller | Australia | 15:31:00 | 8:16 (26) | |||||
Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:03:00 | 8:18 (28) | |||||
Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | 16:33:00 | 8:18 (28) | |||||
Joseph Wright | Great Britain | 15:29:00 | 8:22 (30) | |||||
Juha Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:31:00 | 8:26 (31) | |||||
Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | 15:27:00 | 8:26 (31) | |||||
Aslak Heimdal | Norway | 16:35:00 | 8:27 (33) | |||||
Joose Nurmela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 15:49:00 | 8:28 (34) | |||||
Vilppu Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | 15:59:00 | 8:31 (35) | |||||
Väinö Venetjoki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 16:45:00 | 8:32 (36) | |||||
Pyry Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 16:09:00 | 8:36 (37) | |||||
Maxime Wyrsch | Switzerland | 15:39:00 | 8:37 (38) | |||||
Miika Husu | SK Vuoksi | 15:15:00 | 8:43 (39) | |||||
Topias Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 15:45:00 | 8:43 (39) | |||||
Tiitus Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:21:00 | 8:49 (41) | |||||
Eero Turkki | Olavin Rasti | 16:07:00 | 8:49 (41) | |||||
Mikael Lindén | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 15:41:00 | 8:52 (43) | |||||
Reetu Inkilä | Keuruun Kisailijat | 15:55:00 | 8:54 (44) | |||||
Aaro Virtanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 14:45:00 | 8:55 (45) | |||||
Evgeni Kozyrev | Russia | 16:19:00 | 9:00 (46) | |||||
Niilo Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 14:41:00 | 9:01 (47) | |||||
Oskari Niemi | Lappeen Riento | 15:17:00 | 9:06 (48) | |||||
Markus Parviainen | SK Vuoksi | 16:11:00 | 9:09 (49) | |||||
Arttu Vesterinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:53:00 | 9:14 (50) | |||||
Akseli Jussinmäki | Halsuan Toivo | 16:05:00 | 9:17 (51) | |||||
Alexey Privalov | Russia | 15:37:00 | 9:24 (52) | |||||
Antton Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | 15:35:00 | 9:27 (53) | |||||
Juho Mäki | Rasti 88 | 16:29:00 | 9:54 (54) | |||||
Sami Härkönen | Oulun Tarmo | 15:19:00 | 10:01 (55) | |||||
Maximilian Bloor | Great Britain | 16:37:00 | 10:26 (56) | |||||
David Svoboda | Canada | 14:49:00 | 12:10 (57) | |||||
Teemu Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | 15:53:00 | 13:25 (58) | |||||
Eppu Honkanen | Rasti-Pielinen | 16:39:00 | 15:42 (59) | |||||
Niko Vaenerberg | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 14:47:00 | 20:55 (60) |